History for 2016 Mar 25th to Mar 26th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2016North Florida Spring Break Invitational 2016 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Published by
Results by: Half-Mile Timing Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2016 05:52 PM
UNF Spring Break Invitational - 3/25/2016 to 3/26/2016
www.halfmiletiming.com
UNF: Jacksonville, Fl
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 403 Arjona Alcazar, Se 11 Img Academy 12.78 -1.5 1
2 404 Lueders, Hannah 11 Img Academy 12.80 -1.5 1
3 342 Bush, Natalya 12 Florida High 12.86 -1.5 1
4 656 Dennis, Gionet 10 Raines HS 12.92 -1.7 2
5 501 Stewart, Makayla 12 Oakleaf HS 13.03 -1.7 2
6 347 Lewis, Jacquell 8 Florida High 13.04 -1.5 1
7 694 Garner, Jayla 12 Robert E. Le 13.18 -1.5 1
8 104 Murray, Erykah 11 Clay High Sc 13.21 -1.1 5
9 703 Leach, Rachel 11 Robert E. Le 13.28 -1.7 2
10 661 Johhson, Jerisha 11 Raines HS 13.30 -1.7 2
11 502 Thomas, Jaqueline 11 Oakleaf HS 13.31 -1.7 3
12 486 Archbold, Aloria 12 Oakleaf HS 13.44 -1.7 3
13 651 Brown, Armani M 10 Raines HS 13.56 -1.1 5
14 818 Tolentino, Arlene 10 Wilson (3) 13.81 -0.9 4
15 220 Rushton, Kalea 12 Eastside HS 13.83 -1.7 3
16 101 Bellamy, Arianna 9 Clay High Sc 13.93 -0.9 4
17 803 Awurumibie, Vicki 12 Wilson (3) 14.26 -0.9 4
18 103 Crumpton, Kehera 9 Clay High Sc 14.30 -1.1 5
19 379 Whitten, Kaya 12 Fort White H 14.50 -0.9 4
20 35 Tribou, Brianna 10 Bishop Kenny 14.67 -1.7 3
21 37 Walker, Amber 11 Bishop Kenny 14.69 -1.1 5
22 133 Prince, Ayanna 9 Creekside HS 14.80 -1.1 5
23 141 Weiss, Shelby 10 Creekside HS 14.94 -1.1 5
-- 175 Herington, Amber 12 Dr. Michael FS -1.7 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 344 Farmer, Karyelle 11 Florida High 25.17 1.3 1
2 313 Nelson, Ashley 11 Fleming Isla 25.38 1.3 1
3 454 Ways, Chloe 12 Nease HS 25.83 1.3 1
4 403 Arjona Alcazar, Se 11 Img Academy 25.84 1.3 1
5 501 Stewart, Makayla 12 Oakleaf HS 26.34 0.2 2
6 441 McBean, Caterra 11 Nease HS 26.61 1.5 3
7 694 Garner, Jayla 12 Robert E. Le 26.67 1.3 1
8 621 Crosby, Elizabeth 10 Providence S 26.72 1.3 1
9 736 Jackson, Julia 11 Sebastian Ri 27.07 0.2 2
10 1984 Dent, Kirby Episcopal Sc 27.21 1.5 3
11 665 Reddick, Nazah 11 Raines HS 27.51 1.5 3
12 651 Brown, Armani M 10 Raines HS 27.61 0.2 2
13 404 Lueders, Hannah 11 Img Academy 27.97 1.3 1
14 315 Surgeoner, Emily 12 Fleming Isla 27.98 0.2 2
15 650 Brown, Armani A 10 Raines HS 28.00 0.2 2
16 408 Schiappa, Tyler 10 Img Academy 28.17 0.2 2
17 132 Kelly, Terra 12 Creekside HS 28.29 1.5 3
18 392 Stewart, Jaeda 8 Holy Trinity 28.46 0.2 2
19 449 Smith, Chloe 10 Nease HS 28.61 1.5 3
20 131 Kasprzak, Amanda 12 Creekside HS 28.63 1.5 3
21 704 Mack, Anizjah 10 Robert E. Le 28.79 0.2 2
22 803 Awurumibie, Vicki 12 Wilson (3) 29.34 1.5 3
23 37 Walker, Amber 11 Bishop Kenny 30.01 1.5 3
24 211 Cromarty, Arianna 9 Eastside HS 30.87 1.5 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 130 Holland, Allison 11 Creekside HS 57.83 1
2 744 Zeller, Skye 12 Space Coast 58.37 1
3 223 Tyndall, Jordynn 10 Eastside HS 58.56 1
4 129 Griffith, Keshia 11 Creekside HS 58.96 1
5 406 Nicol, Sarah 11 Img Academy 59.97 2
6 736 Jackson, Julia 11 Sebastian Ri 1:01.87 2
7 1984 Dent, Kirby Episcopal Sc 1:02.40 4
8 312 Neilen, Adriana 9 Fleming Isla 1:02.84 2
9 348 McCrackin, Sarah 10 Florida High 1:02.86 2
10 392 Stewart, Jaeda 8 Holy Trinity 1:03.25 2
11 650 Brown, Armani A 10 Raines HS 1:03.26 3
12 621 Crosby, Elizabeth 10 Providence S 1:03.99 2
13 663 McBride, Amari 12 Raines HS 1:04.21 1
14 213 Howard, Mikaya 10 Eastside HS 1:04.84 4
15 302 Burke, Aubrey 9 Fleming Isla 1:04.91 3
16 763 Mansell, Kayla 10 St. Joseph A 1:05.71 3
17 85 Ault, Jaden 9 Circle Chris 1:05.81 3
18 33 Ruen, Lauren 9 Bishop Kenny 1:05.98 4
19 692 Edwards, Se'Ana 11 Robert E. Le 1:06.35 4
20 703 Leach, Rachel 11 Robert E. Le 1:06.79 1
21 218 Quintana, Isabella 9 Eastside HS 1:07.45 4
22 698 Jones, Kayma 9 Robert E. Le 1:08.15 1
23 815 Schultz, Dana 9 Wilson (3) 1:08.37 3
24 659 Green, Destiny 11 Raines HS 1:08.44 4
25 538 Correia, Carlee 10 Pedro Menend 1:09.55 4
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 744 Zeller, Skye 12 Space Coast 2:16.86 1
2 221 Tovkach, Anna 10 Eastside HS 2:18.97 1
3 805 Chtourou, Amina 12 Wilson (3) 2:19.01 1
4 440 Kirsch, Jennifer 11 Nease HS 2:26.81 1
5 780 Schwab, Savannah 9 Tavares HS 2:28.19 1
6 629 Messer, Katherine 11 Providence S 2:28.64 1
7 776 Burris, Emily 9 Tavares HS 2:33.51 1
8 350 Morgan, Tonie 6 Florida High 2:34.06 2
9 87 McEwen, Brooke 8 Circle Chris 2:34.44 1
10 396 Wills, Mackenzie 11 Holy Trinity 2:35.27 1
11 782 Tramel, Baylee 11 Tavares HS 2:37.03 1
12 498 Olazabal, Briana 9 Oakleaf HS 2:37.50 2
13 759 Bolton, Delany 12 St. Joseph A 2:39.67 2
14 343 Dean, Olivia 7 Florida High 2:39.73 2
15 496 Neal, Chelse 12 Oakleaf HS 2:40.81 2
16 311 Millican, Audrey 9 Fleming Isla 2:41.58 2
17 658 Fitz, Kayla 10 Raines HS 2:41.82 2
18 743 Ramsey, McKaleigh 11 Space Coast 2:42.35 1
19 218 Quintana, Isabella 9 Eastside HS 2:42.39 2
20 346 Kreis, Lauren 9 Florida High 2:42.90 2
21 738 Rogers, Gianna 11 Sebastian Ri 2:43.06 2
22 737 Lampkin, Keshawn 10 Sebastian Ri 2:45.07 2
23 142 Witwer, Alexis 10 Creekside HS 2:45.26 2
24 551 Rozsa, Anna 11 Pedro Menend 2:52.72 3
25 222 Tovkach, Grace 9 Eastside HS 2:57.25 3
26 405 Misenhelder, Haley 12 Img Academy 3:01.02 3
27 699 Kelley, Alexus 9 Robert E. Le 3:02.46 3
28 653 Campbell, Tyla 9 Raines HS 3:04.05 3
29 375 Quinones, Leslie 11 Fort White H 3:04.69 3
30 533 Abbott, Meghan 11 Pedro Menend 3:04.95 3
31 504 Weathers, Madison 9 Oakleaf HS 3:06.91 3
32 371 Lando, Esmeralda 11 Fort White H 3:17.91 3
33 372 Miller, Sophia 10 Fort White H 3:28.52 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run Elite Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 591 Moritz, Claire 10 Ponte Vedra 5:16.35
2 744 Zeller, Skye 12 Space Coast 5:16.42
3 780 Schwab, Savannah 9 Tavares HS 5:22.34
4 594 Reimer, Abby 12 Ponte Vedra 5:25.60
5 6 Stanford, Lauren 11 Bartram Trai 5:26.33
6 88 Murphy, Camila 12 Circle Chris 5:28.41
7 786 Folger, Kamryn 11 Titusville H 5:34.85
8 629 Messer, Katherine 11 Providence S 5:37.08
9 87 McEwen, Brooke 8 Circle Chris 5:39.78
10 354 Sander-Nazario, In 9 Florida High 5:40.11
11 587 Knehans, Avery 10 Ponte Vedra 5:40.50
12 270 Riggs, Elizabeth 8 Episcopal Sc 5:41.24
13 754 Glenn, Mackenzie 6 St. Johns Co 5:41.95
14 777 Montalvo, Cassandr 10 Tavares HS 5:42.53
15 406 Nicol, Sarah 11 Img Academy 5:54.71
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 225 Watson, Addie 10 Eastside HS 5:24.05 1
2 634 Woods, Audrey 9 Providence S 5:29.36 1
3 781 Shreffler, Chablis 9 Tavares HS 5:32.57 1
4 447 Sass, Erin 9 Nease HS 5:45.60 1
5 498 Olazabal, Briana 9 Oakleaf HS 5:47.44 1
6 388 Folio, Samantha 11 Holy Trinity 5:48.64 2
7 709 Vansant, Lindsey 10 Robert E. Le 5:49.70 1
8 764 Patuel, Mariah 11 St. Joseph A 5:49.93 1
9 619 Barquilla, Viola 6 Providence S 5:51.72 1
10 395 Wiechecki Vergara, 9 Holy Trinity 5:56.30 1
11 761 Jackson, Emily 9 St. Joseph A 5:56.64 1
12 304 Cuthbert, Grace 11 Fleming Isla 5:57.36 1
13 738 Rogers, Gianna 11 Sebastian Ri 5:59.18 1
14 373 Plasencia, Sherida 10 Fort White H 6:01.52 1
15 766 Sharp, Morgan 10 St. Joseph A 6:02.09 2
16 345 Jones, Jordan 9 Florida High 6:02.46 1
17 541 Francis, Bethany 11 Pedro Menend 6:08.41 2
18 90 Parker, Mulunesh 8 Circle Chris 6:09.58 1
19 309 Meagher, Mackenzie 9 Fleming Isla 6:11.76 2
20 436 Felmet, Mackenzie 11 Nease HS 6:13.72 2
21 553 Simon, Sabrina 10 Pedro Menend 6:14.21 2
22 737 Lampkin, Keshawn 10 Sebastian Ri 6:24.20 2
23 222 Tovkach, Grace 9 Eastside HS 6:28.52 2
24 500 Sgro, Madeline 12 Oakleaf HS 6:28.62 1
25 405 Misenhelder, Haley 12 Img Academy 6:35.39 2
26 303 Cubbedge, Rosie 10 Fleming Isla 6:38.35 2
27 356 Williams, Aaysha 10 Florida High 6:58.73 1
28 700 Kelley, Kayla 11 Robert E. Le 7:14.64 2
29 543 Jeffery, Jess 12 Pedro Menend 7:24.40 2
Girls 3200 Meter Run Elite Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 781 Shreffler, Chablis 9 Tavares HS 11:28.94
2 634 Woods, Audrey 9 Providence S 11:40.53
3 91 Parker, Sinkenesh 7 Circle Chris 11:40.60
4 419 Farnsworth, Claire 12 Lecanto HS 11:51.29
5 305 Franzoni, Julie 10 Fleming Isla 12:10.01
6 709 Vansant, Lindsey 10 Robert E. Le 12:14.28
7 619 Barquilla, Viola 6 Providence S 12:16.63
8 593 Raymaker, Anna 10 Ponte Vedra 12:18.83
9 755 Kummings, Helena 8 St. Johns Co 12:23.27
10 433 Crim, Zahra 12 Nease HS 12:26.47
11 761 Jackson, Emily 9 St. Joseph A 12:42.52
12 764 Patuel, Mariah 11 St. Joseph A 12:43.27
13 358 Williams, Summer 9 Florida High 12:47.25
14 216 Padron, Sofia 11 Eastside HS 12:49.85
15 596 Santore, Madison 11 Ponte Vedra 12:50.65
16 418 Lyden, Caroline Ad 12 Lake Nona HS 12:54.63
17 766 Sharp, Morgan 10 St. Joseph A 13:03.34
18 89 Parker, Archike 7 Circle Chris 13:10.92
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 777 Montalvo, Cassandr 10 Tavares HS 12:57.41
2 443 Oswald, Connie 10 Nease HS 13:24.63
3 546 Landing, Kara 11 Pedro Menend 13:31.25
4 308 Marshall, Jenna 12 Fleming Isla 13:55.16
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 389 Gayles, Giana 11 Holy Trinity 15.45 0.1 1
2 626 Kopp, Makenzi 12 Providence S 16.06 0.1 1
3 298 Thorbs, Kaylynd 12 First Coast 16.15 0.1 1
4 813 Oram, Jasmine 12 Wilson (3) 16.75 0.1 1
5 351 Odum, Kyra 9 Florida High 16.99 -0.1 3
6 808 Kauffman, Sammy 10 Wilson (3) 17.16 -0.7 2
7 621 Crosby, Elizabeth 10 Providence S 17.19 0.1 1
8 136 Tatem, Jessica 12 Creekside HS 17.73 -0.7 2
9 445 Pelzer, Kaitlyn 12 Nease HS 17.79 -0.7 2
10 317 Williamson, Summer 12 Fleming Isla 17.96 -0.7 2
11 807 Jones, Courtney 10 Wilson (3) 17.98 -0.7 2
12 273 Williams, Leah 9 Episcopal Sc 18.17 -0.7 2
13 448 Simonson, Makenzie 11 Nease HS 20.09 -0.1 3
14 492 George, Melina 9 Oakleaf HS 20.11 -0.1 3
15 491 Edwards, Ta'Kayla 9 Oakleaf HS 20.72 -0.1 3
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 351 Odum, Kyra 9 Florida High 45.34 2
2 140 Washington, Briana 11 Creekside HS 46.61 1
3 137 Thompson, Beverley 10 Creekside HS 47.54 1
4 386 Bacon, Elizabeth 11 Holy Trinity 47.65 1
5 445 Pelzer, Kaitlyn 12 Nease HS 48.07 2
6 273 Williams, Leah 9 Episcopal Sc 49.65 1
7 813 Oram, Jasmine 12 Wilson (3) 50.75 2
8 448 Simonson, Makenzie 11 Nease HS 50.83 2
9 808 Kauffman, Sammy 10 Wilson (3) 50.85 3
10 300 Armstrong, Kayla 10 Fleming Isla 51.03 3
11 347 Lewis, Jacquell 8 Florida High 51.40 2
12 298 Thorbs, Kaylynd 12 First Coast 51.68 1
13 807 Jones, Courtney 10 Wilson (3) 51.82 3
14 649 Brown, Andrea 10 Raines HS 51.98 3
15 25 Dobinski, Caroline 12 Bishop Kenny 52.62 3
16 491 Edwards, Ta'Kayla 9 Oakleaf HS 53.13 3
17 492 George, Melina 9 Oakleaf HS 54.04 3
18 430 Bridges, Ashley 9 Nease HS 55.42 3
19 376 Rossin, Nadia 11 Fort White H 1:00.20 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida High School 'A' 48.51 1
1) 342 Bush, Natalya 12 2) 344 Farmer, Karyelle 11
3) 347 Lewis, Jacquell 8 4) 351 Odum, Kyra 9
2 Img Academy 'A' 48.72 1
1) 403 Arjona Alcazar, Selena 11 2) 404 Lueders, Hannah 11
3) 410 Thomas, Ashley 12 4) 409 Thomas, Alicia 10
3 Holy Trinity Academy 'A' 48.92 1
1) 391 Pound, Alisha 12 2) 387 Britten, Taya 12
3) 386 Bacon, Elizabeth 11 4) 389 Gayles, Giana 11
4 Raines HS 'A' 50.20 1
1) 649 Brown, Andrea 10 2) 651 Brown, Armani M 10
3) 652 Buggs, Jada 10 4) 656 Dennis, Gionet 10
5 Fleming Island HS 'A' 52.26 1
1) 307 Lewis, Kayonna 12 2) 310 Middle, Devin 12
3) 313 Nelson, Ashley 11 4) 315 Surgeoner, Emily 12
6 Clay High School 'A' 52.66 2
1) 102 Carlisle, Kristen 12 2) 101 Bellamy, Arianna 9
3) 104 Murray, Erykah 11 4) 103 Crumpton, Kehera 9
7 Robert E. Lee HS 'A' 53.03 1
1) 703 Leach, Rachel 11 2) 704 Mack, Anizjah 10
3) 691 Cohen, Maranda 12 4) 694 Garner, Jayla 12
8 Nease HS 'A' 53.03 2
1) 430 Bridges, Ashley 9 2) 434 Demoi, Smith 9
3) 439 Henry, Krysta 9 4) 441 McBean, Caterra 11
9 Oakleaf HS 'A' 53.99 1
1) 485 Anthony, Nia 11 2) 487 Beckham, Jalisa 12
3) 497 Obasuyi, Osariewmen 12 4) 501 Stewart, Makayla 12
-- Wilson (3) 'A' DQ 2 Out of Zone 2
1) 803 Awurumibie, Vicki 12 2) 804 Beckford, Jewelle 12
3) 810 Kemp, Brittany 11 4) 814 Salako, Eyitope 12
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Creekside HS 'A' 3:56.90
2 Eastside HS 'A' 4:05.18
1) 221 Tovkach, Anna 10 2) 225 Watson, Addie 10
3) 213 Howard, Mikaya 10 4) 223 Tyndall, Jordynn 10
3 Florida High School 'A' 4:05.53
1) 342 Bush, Natalya 12 2) 344 Farmer, Karyelle 11
3) 347 Lewis, Jacquell 8 4) 350 Morgan, Tonie 6
4 Fleming Island HS 'A' 4:13.11
1) 302 Burke, Aubrey 9 2) 310 Middle, Devin 12
3) 312 Neilen, Adriana 9 4) 313 Nelson, Ashley 11
5 Raines HS 'A' 4:15.11
1) 649 Brown, Andrea 10 2) 651 Brown, Armani M 10
3) 655 Coleman, Samaiyah 10 4) 656 Dennis, Gionet 10
6 Wilson (3) 'A' 4:19.41
1) 805 Chtourou, Amina 12 2) 808 Kauffman, Sammy 10
3) 812 Oates, Shaleya 11 4) 802 Agentowicz, Carlie 10
7 Nease HS 'A' 4:19.59
1) 427 Areford, Zoe 12 2) 439 Henry, Krysta 9
3) 440 Kirsch, Jennifer 11 4) 445 Pelzer, Kaitlyn 12
8 Img Academy 'A' 4:30.88
1) 408 Schiappa, Tyler 10 2) 406 Nicol, Sarah 11
3) 402 Abraham, Alivia 11 4) 409 Thomas, Alicia 10
9 Robert E. Lee HS 'A' 4:41.64
1) 698 Jones, Kayma 9 2) 692 Edwards, Se'Ana 11
3) 694 Garner, Jayla 12 4) 703 Leach, Rachel 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastside HS 'A' 9:48.07
1) 225 Watson, Addie 10 2) 223 Tyndall, Jordynn 10
3) 216 Padron, Sofia 11 4) 221 Tovkach, Anna 10
2 Circle Christian School 'A' 10:08.70
1) 85 Ault, Jaden 9 2) 88 Murphy, Camila 12
3) 86 Hammontree, Karah 12 4) 91 Parker, Sinkenesh 7
3 Tavares HS 'A' 10:14.43
1) 776 Burris, Emily 9 2) 777 Montalvo, Cassandra 10
3) 780 Schwab, Savannah 9 4) 781 Shreffler, Chablis 9
4 Nease HS 'A' 10:25.45
1) 427 Areford, Zoe 12 2) 431 Caramagno, Lena 10
3) 440 Kirsch, Jennifer 11 4) 443 Oswald, Connie 10
5 Fleming Island HS 'A' 10:27.17
1) 306 Iller, Grayson 9 2) 311 Millican, Audrey 9
3) 301 Bourre, Halie 11 4) 305 Franzoni, Julie 10
6 Raines HS 'A' 10:28.12
1) 650 Brown, Armani A 10 2) 653 Campbell, Tyla 9
3) 655 Coleman, Samaiyah 10 4) 658 Fitz, Kayla 10
7 Florida High School 'A' 10:30.24
1) 343 Dean, Olivia 7 2) 348 McCrackin, Sarah 10
3) 350 Morgan, Tonie 6 4) 354 Sander-Nazario, India 9
8 Oakleaf HS 'A' 10:57.73
1) 494 Jackson-Craig, Ellyssa 11 2) 496 Neal, Chelse 12
3) 498 Olazabal, Briana 9 4) 500 Sgro, Madeline 12
9 Robert E. Lee HS 'A' 11:26.66
1) 692 Edwards, Se'Ana 11 2) 698 Jones, Kayma 9
3) 706 O'Neal, Arielle 12 4) 709 Vansant, Lindsey 10
10 Fort White HS 'A' 13:23.46
1) 371 Lando, Esmeralda 11 2) 372 Miller, Sophia 10
3) 374 Quinones, Emily 7 4) 375 Quinones, Leslie 11
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 128 Fields, Jordan 12 Creekside HS 5-06.00 1.67m
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O XXO XXO XXX
2 139 Thorpe, Abby 10 Creekside HS 5-04.00 1.62m
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
XXO XO XO XXX
3 665 Reddick, Nazah 11 Raines HS 5-00.00 1.52m
5-00 5-02
O XXX
4 806 Dierolf, Kaitlyn 11 Wilson (3) 4-10.00 1.47m
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O XO XO XXX
5 307 Lewis, Kayonna 12 Fleming Isla 4-08.00 1.42m
4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XXX
6 264 Carter, Gabi 9 Episcopal Sc 4-08.00 1.42m
4-06 4-08 4-10
O XO XXX
7 32 Reyes, Jaelyn 11 Bishop Kenny 4-06.00 1.37m
4-06 4-08
O XXX
-- 739 Stinson, Keoni 9 Sebastian Ri NH
4-06
XXX
-- 816 Solsky, Katie 11 Wilson (3) NH
4-06
XXX
-- 349 Mitchell, Adrianna 11 Florida High NH
5-00
XXX
-- 344 Farmer, Karyelle 11 Florida High NH
5-00
XXX
-- 314 Paolini, Alexis 11 Fleming Isla NH
4-06
XXX
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 340 Breeden, Kelley 11 Florida High 10-00.00 3.04m
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
XO O O O XXX
2 57 Roberts, Laine 8 Bolles HS 10-00.00 3.04m
9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
O XXO O XXX
3 267 Johnston, Caroline 9 Episcopal Sc 10-00.00 3.04m
9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
XO O XXO XXX
4 26 Lundy, Ashton 11 Bishop Kenny 9-06.00 2.89m
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
O O O XXX
4 811 Miller, Erin 12 Wilson (3) 9-06.00 2.89m
9-00 9-06 10-00
O O XXX
6 135 Rocker, Chase 10 Creekside HS 8-00.00 2.43m
7-06 8-00 8-06
O O XXX
7 500 Sgro, Madeline 12 Oakleaf HS 8-00.00 2.43m
7-06 8-00 8-06
O XXO XXX
8 579 Bennett, Emma 10 Ponte Vedra 7-06.00 2.28m
7-06 8-00
O XXX
9 499 Santiago, Thalia 12 Oakleaf HS 7-06.00 2.28m
7-06 8-00
XO XXX
-- 31 Preddy, Sarah 10 Bishop Kenny NH
7-06
XXX
-- 762 Kelley, Alexa 11 St. Joseph A NH
7-06
XXX
Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance to Finals
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 351 Odum, Kyra 9 Florida High 17-04.25 NWI 5.28m
17-04.25(NWI) FOUL 16-09(NWI) 15-11(NWI)
2 140 Washington, Briana 11 Creekside HS 17-04.00 NWI 5.28m
16-09.75(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) 17-04(NWI)
3 389 Gayles, Giana 11 Holy Trinity 16-11.50 NWI 5.16m
16-11.50(NWI) FOUL 16-09.75(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI)
4 349 Mitchell, Adrianna 11 Florida High 16-07.50 NWI 5.06m
16-07.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI)
5 410 Thomas, Ashley 12 Img Academy 16-06.25 NWI 5.03m
15-09.75(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI) FOUL
6 665 Reddick, Nazah 11 Raines HS 16-03.50 NWI 4.96m
16-03.50(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)
7 307 Lewis, Kayonna 12 Fleming Isla 16-02.25 NWI 4.93m
16-02.25(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) 15-04(NWI)
8 757 Schultz, Madeline 12 St. Johns Co 16-01.25 NWI 4.90m
15-05.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 15-11(NWI)
9 139 Thorpe, Abby 10 Creekside HS 16-01.25 NWI 4.90m
14-11.25(NWI) FOUL 16-01.25(NWI) 15-11.25(NWI)
10 497 Obasuyi, Osariewme 12 Oakleaf HS 15-11.50 NWI 4.86m
15-05.50(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI)
11 495 Johnson, Loren 9 Oakleaf HS 15-05.00 NWI 4.69m
15-05(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
12 379 Whitten, Kaya 12 Fort White H 14-07.75 NWI 4.46m
14-07.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL
13 804 Beckford, Jewelle 12 Wilson (3) 14-04.50 NWI 4.38m
14-04.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
14 660 Hudson, Destiny 9 Raines HS 14-02.50 NWI 4.33m
FOUL 14-02.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
14 25 Dobinski, Caroline 12 Bishop Kenny 14-02.50 NWI 4.33m
14-02.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
16 810 Kemp, Brittany 11 Wilson (3) 14-02.00 NWI 4.31m
14-02(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
17 32 Reyes, Jaelyn 11 Bishop Kenny 14-01.75 NWI 4.31m
14-01.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
18 376 Rossin, Nadia 11 Fort White H 13-11.00 NWI 4.24m
13-11(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI) FOUL
19 705 McGriff, Shawndell 12 Robert E. Le 13-07.50 NWI 4.15m
13-07.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
20 317 Williamson, Summer 12 Fleming Isla 12-11.00 NWI 3.93m
12-11(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
21 69 Steele, Desaray 11 Bradford HS 12-09.00 NWI 3.88m
12-09(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
22 428 Arnold, Samantha 11 Nease HS 12-06.50 NWI 3.82m
12-06.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
23 585 Gorak, Sydney 11 Ponte Vedra 11-06.75 NWI 3.52m
FOUL 11-06.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 65 Hines, Jade 10 Bradford HS ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance to Finals
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 349 Mitchell, Adrianna 11 Florida High 38-08.50 NWI 11.79m
37-01.50(NWI) 38-03(NWI) 38-08.50(NWI) FOUL
2 502 Thomas, Jaqueline 11 Oakleaf HS 35-11.00 NWI 10.94m
35-10.25(NWI) 35-11(NWI) 34-11.50(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI)
3 495 Johnson, Loren 9 Oakleaf HS 35-09.25 NWI 10.90m
35-03(NWI) 35-06.75(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI) 35-09.25(NWI)
4 814 Salako, Eyitope 12 Wilson (3) 35-03.75 NWI 10.76m
35-03.75(NWI) 33-03.25(NWI) 35-02.75(NWI) 34-04(NWI)
5 387 Britten, Taya 12 Holy Trinity 35-03.50 NWI 10.75m
34-06.25(NWI) FOUL 35-03.50(NWI) FOUL
6 665 Reddick, Nazah 11 Raines HS 34-02.75 NWI 10.43m
33-11(NWI) 32-11.50(NWI) 34-02.75(NWI) 34-00(NWI)
7 810 Kemp, Brittany 11 Wilson (3) 32-10.25 NWI 10.01m
31-08.25(NWI) 32-09.75(NWI) 32-07.75(NWI) 32-10.25(NWI)
8 428 Arnold, Samantha 11 Nease HS 32-00.00 NWI 9.75m
FOUL 31-04(NWI) 31-10(NWI) 32-00(NWI)
9 379 Whitten, Kaya 12 Fort White H 31-06.25 NWI 9.60m
30-08(NWI) 31-06.25(NWI) 31-06.25(NWI) 30-07(NWI)
10 314 Paolini, Alexis 11 Fleming Isla 30-09.50 NWI 9.38m
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) ND(NWI)
11 307 Lewis, Kayonna 12 Fleming Isla 30-03.50 NWI 9.23m
30-03.50(NWI)
-- 623 Davis, Kaylee 12 Providence S ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 131 Kasprzak, Amanda 12 Creekside HS ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 734 Bellany, Jalea 10 Sebastian Ri ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 691 Cohen, Maranda 12 Robert E. Le ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 373 Plasencia, Sherida 10 Fort White H ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 701 Knigten, Ta'Von 12 Robert E. Le ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 32 Reyes, Jaelyn 11 Bishop Kenny FOUL
FOUL
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
Top 9 Advance to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 383 Jones, Lauren 11 Garfield 38-04.50 11.69m
38-04.50 36-07.50 FOUL 37-05
2 355 Thomas, Antonia 9 Florida High 37-10.00 11.53m
36-04 36-06 37-10 35-06
3 822 Wise, Caleigh 12 Wilson (3) 37-04.00 11.37m
37-04 35-10.50 36-07.50 36-00
4 696 Green, Aaliyah 9 Robert E. Le 35-07.00 10.84m
35-07 35-02.50 33-03.50 30-02
5 503 Walker, Ciara 12 Oakleaf HS 35-06.50 10.83m
33-10 35-06.50 32-06.50 33-00
6 353 Riggins, Naomi 10 Florida High 34-05.00 10.49m
33-08.50 ND 34-05 32-09.50
7 316 Watson, Valesha 12 Fleming Isla 33-03.00 10.13m
32-01 30-00 30-09 33-03
8 657 Dyer, Courtney 12 Raines HS 31-04.00 9.55m
30-10 31-04 31-03 FOUL
9 666 Sermon, Purrell 11 Raines HS 31-03.50 9.53m
29-01 30-03 31-03.50 ND
10 544 King, Cera 12 Pedro Menend 31-02.50 9.51m
31-01.50 30-00 30-01 31-02.50
11 134 Quixley, Jessica 11 Creekside HS 30-00.00 9.14m
29-08 ND ND 30-00
12 697 Jenkins, Ariana 12 Robert E. Le 27-07.00 8.40m
27-07 ND ND ND
13 735 Carbonell, Yoharis 11 Sebastian Ri 26-09.50 8.16m
26-09.50 ND ND ND
14 628 Messer, Georgia 9 Providence S 26-01.50 7.96m
26-01.50 ND ND ND
15 212 Golden, Diamond 11 Eastside HS 24-11.00 7.59m
24-11 ND ND ND
16 586 Hymeri, Stela 10 Ponte Vedra 24-10.00 7.56m
24-10 ND ND ND
17 756 Patterson, Emily 12 St. Johns Co 24-09.00 7.54m
FOUL 24-09 ND ND
18 127 Cacatian, Malia 12 Creekside HS 24-05.00 7.44m
24-05 ND ND ND
19 627 Marks, Delaney 11 Providence S 23-09.50 7.25m
FOUL 23-09.50 ND ND
20 393 Walker, Asha 12 Holy Trinity 23-05.50 7.15m
23-05.50 ND ND ND
21 555 Smith, Cayla 9 Pedro Menend 23-03.00 7.08m
23-03 ND ND ND
22 821 Wallace, Jenn 11 Wilson (3) 22-11.50 6.99m
22-11.50 ND ND ND
23 760 Boyle, Kayla 12 St. Joseph A 22-00.00 6.70m
22-00 ND ND ND
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
Top 9 Advance to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 383 Jones, Lauren 11 Garfield 136-08 41.65m
FOUL FOUL 134-08 136-08
2 424 Hiteshew, Jessie 12 Mount Dora C 124-04 37.89m
121-10 118-02 124-04 115-02
3 316 Watson, Valesha 12 Fleming Isla 114-09 34.97m
106-09 109-02 102-02 114-09
4 696 Green, Aaliyah 9 Robert E. Le 105-03 32.08m
FOUL 78-09 105-03 ND
5 352 Reed, Carine 10 Florida High 104-06 31.85m
93-07 94-04 92-03 104-06
6 503 Walker, Ciara 12 Oakleaf HS 102-10 31.34m
102-10 102-01 102-04 96-06
7 134 Quixley, Jessica 11 Creekside HS 102-00 31.08m
102-00 95-00 97-03 FOUL
8 822 Wise, Caleigh 12 Wilson (3) 101-00 30.78m
93-05 ND 101-00 96-10
9 394 Wiechecki Vergara, 11 Holy Trinity 93-04 28.44m
93-04 92-05 ND ND
10 628 Messer, Georgia 9 Providence S 90-08 27.63m
83-06 90-08 ND FOUL
11 341 Brown, Jordan 10 Florida High 89-09 27.35m
FOUL FOUL 89-09 ND
12 756 Patterson, Emily 12 St. Johns Co 89-07 27.30m
82-02 ND FOUL 89-07
13 28 Moran, Sydney 10 Bishop Kenny 89-02 27.17m
80-00 ND 89-02 87-04
14 3 Rice, Abigayle 12 Baker County 88-10 27.07m
88-10 FOUL ND ND
15 821 Wallace, Jenn 11 Wilson (3) 88-06 26.97m
88-06 ND ND ND
16 393 Walker, Asha 12 Holy Trinity 85-07 26.08m
85-07 FOUL ND ND
17 442 Mitchell, Emily 11 Nease HS 81-11 24.96m
FOUL 81-11 ND ND
18 490 Eden, Ashlyn 9 Oakleaf HS 75-05 22.98m
FOUL 75-05 ND ND
19 210 Brown, Teri 12 Eastside HS 73-09 22.47m
FOUL FOUL 73-09 ND
20 126 Bridges, Sarah 12 Creekside HS 72-00 21.94m
72-00 ND ND ND
21 697 Jenkins, Ariana 12 Robert E. Le 71-11 21.92m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 71-11
22 734 Bellany, Jalea 10 Sebastian Ri 71-05 21.76m
FOUL FOUL 71-05 FOUL
23 760 Boyle, Kayla 12 St. Joseph A 70-05 21.46m
70-05 ND ND ND
23 212 Golden, Diamond 11 Eastside HS 70-05 21.46m
FOUL 70-05 ND ND
25 544 King, Cera 12 Pedro Menend 68-08 20.92m
68-08 ND ND ND
26 555 Smith, Cayla 9 Pedro Menend 63-10 19.45m
63-10 ND ND ND
Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1027 Davide, Franciela Brazilian Ol 11.57q -0.1 2
2 1029 Farias, Bruna Brazilian Ol 11.83q -0.7 9
3 1247 Frazier, Brianna SR Dominion Tra 11.83q -1.8 11
4 1006 dos Santos, Vanusa Brazilian At 11.97q -1.3 4
5 1804 smith, stacey-ann Unattached 12.00q -0.6 6
6 1637 Julmiste, Hope JR Marshall 12.04q -0.6 6
7 1007 Rosa, Vitoria Brazilian At 12.06q -0.6 3
8 1069 Pilgrim, Jasmine SO Charleston S 12.06q -0.5 8
9 1028 de Paula, Evelyn Brazilian Ol 12.09q -1.8 11
10 947 Wilson, Dikerria JR Alabama Stat 12.12 -0.4 10
11 1175 Naules, Kelila SR Coastal Caro 12.12 -0.1 2
12 1008 Venancio, Kauiza Brazilian At 12.13 -0.4 7
13 933 Ferebee, Alexis SR Alabama Stat 12.14 -0.8 5
14 1063 Davis, Aluntrea JR Charleston S 12.21 -1.3 1
15 939 Jones, TaQuoya SO Alabama Stat 12.28 -0.6 3
16 1332 Butts, Breona FR Embry-Riddle 12.28 -1.8 11
17 1491 Blunt, Desiree FR Georgia Sout 12.39 -0.6 6
18 1173 Lunn, Karissa FR Coastal Caro 12.41 -1.8 11
19 1620 Byrd, Kametra JR Marshall 12.41 -0.6 3
20 936 Horn, Desiree SO Alabama Stat 12.42 -0.1 2
21 934 Gordon, Kadijah SR Alabama Stat 12.44 -1.3 4
21 1796 Clay, Raven Unattached 12.44 -0.5 8
23 1710 Brown, Keziah SR South Caroli 12.45 -0.7 9
24 1636 Johnson, Shanice SR Marshall 12.46 -0.7 9
25 1516 Walker, Jasmin SR Georgia Sout 12.47 -0.7 9
26 928 Chandler, Kiwani SO Alabama Stat 12.48 -0.4 7
27 1632 Greer, Naja SO Marshall 12.51 -0.5 8
28 1043 Reid, Deonica FR Campbell 12.53 -0.5 8
29 1225 King, Deanna SO Col. of Char 12.54 -1.8 11
30 1871 Cooper, Maiya SO Usc-Beaufort 12.59 -0.8 5
31 1212 Agnew, Kennay FR Col. of Char 12.60 -0.1 2
32 1498 Gladdis, Chasin JR Georgia Sout 12.60 -1.3 4
33 1163 Anthony, Jonnay FR Coastal Caro 12.61 -0.1 2
34 1103 Tennyson, Zensha SO Chicago Stat 12.63 -1.3 4
35 902 Bell, Demesha SO Alabama A&M 12.67 -0.8 5
36 1106 Wren, Alisha SR Chicago Stat 12.67 -0.4 10
37 1177 Pollock, Stephanie SR Coastal Caro 12.67 -0.4 7
38 1040 Juhasz, Lilla JR Campbell 12.68 -0.4 7
39 1933 Dawkins, Artisha JR Webber 12.69 -0.4 10
40 938 Hudson, Emoni FR Alabama Stat 12.69 -1.3 4
41 1634 Haywood, Kayla FR Marshall 12.70 -0.6 3
42 1258 Butler, Sagirah SR Eagles Elite 12.70 -0.7 9
43 1713 Dease, Nyeisha SR South Caroli 12.71 -0.7 9
43 1333 Cannon, Camaria SR Embry-Riddle 12.71 -0.1 2
45 1277 Ferrell, Krista FR Edward Water 12.74 -1.3 1
46 1711 Crosby, Jyana SO South Caroli 12.77 -0.8 5
47 1702 Ronde, Sara SR Princeton 12.78 -0.8 5
48 1097 Jackson, Shaquilla SR Chicago Stat 12.80 -0.5 8
49 1899 Byrd, Ebonee FR Virginia Uni 12.80 -0.4 7
50 1799 Gonzalez, Asia FR Unattached 12.82 -1.8 11
51 1235 Moody, Timesha SO Col. of Char 12.83 -0.5 8
52 1442 Santiago, Alexis SO Florida Tech 12.87 -0.1 2
53 1179 Vance, TeeAsiah FR Coastal Caro 12.89 -0.7 9
54 906 Lacey, Kourtney JR Alabama A&M 12.89 -0.4 7
55 1329 Bell, Alana SO Embry-Riddle 12.94 -1.3 4
56 1492 Carter, Anika FR Georgia Sout 13.02 -1.3 1
57 1746 Kendall, Heather FR Southern Mai 13.02 -1.8 11
58 1229 Lewis, Brianna FR Col. of Char 13.03 -0.6 6
59 1292 Moss, Quadaisha FR Edward Water 13.06 -1.3 1
60 1907 Simpson, Kandace SO Virginia Uni 13.10 -1.3 1
61 1282 Hickmon, Makayla FR Edward Water 13.11 -0.1 2
62 1898 Brunson, Timicia SO Virginia Uni 13.12 -0.4 7
63 1590 Figueroa, Asia FR Livingstone 13.13 -0.4 7
64 1573 Wilson, Brittania FR Keiser Unive 13.15 -0.8 5
65 1496 Foster, Beyunka FR Georgia Sout 13.18 -0.8 5
66 1446 Vezina, Alyson SR Florida Tech 13.32 -0.7 9
67 1591 Glenn, Chrishana SO Livingstone 13.34 -0.6 6
68 1740 Dasilva, Deonna SR Southern Mai 13.48 -0.8 5
69 1220 Dudley, Brooke FR Col. of Char 13.68 -1.3 1
70 1284 Jones, Tianna FR Edward Water 13.80 -0.4 10
71 1270 Andrews, Timmeka FR Edward Water 13.86 -1.3 1
72 1940 Thornton, Gianna FR Webber 13.98 -0.6 3
73 1902 Didier, Nicole FR Virginia Uni 14.39 -1.3 4
74 1257 Brown, Rama Eagles Elite 15.08 -0.8 5
75 1441 Reid, JoeMarie JR Florida Tech 16.36 -1.3 4
-- 1908 Watford, Eboni JR Virginia Uni DNF -0.4 10
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1027 Davide, Franciela Brazilian Ol 11.76 -0.5
2 1029 Farias, Bruna Brazilian Ol 11.82 -0.5
3 1007 Rosa, Vitoria Brazilian At 11.90 -0.5
4 1247 Frazier, Brianna SR Dominion Tra 11.94 -0.5
5 1006 dos Santos, Vanusa Brazilian At 11.99 -0.5
6 1028 de Paula, Evelyn Brazilian Ol 12.09 -0.5
7 1637 Julmiste, Hope JR Marshall 12.17 -0.5
8 1069 Pilgrim, Jasmine SO Charleston S 12.21 -0.5
9 1804 smith, stacey-ann Unattached 12.27 -0.5
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1801 Jones, Cambrya Unattached 23.12 2.8 1
2 1247 Frazier, Brianna SR Dominion Tra 23.44 2.8 1
3 945 Williams, Santina SR Alabama Stat 23.72 2.8 1
4 1792 Asumnu, Gloria Unattached 23.80 2.8 1
5 1804 smith, stacey-ann Unattached 23.86 2.8 1
6 1518 Baldwin, Jacquelyn FR Jacksonville 23.92 1.4 2
7 1528 Phillips, Stormm JR Jacksonville 24.18 1.4 2
8 933 Ferebee, Alexis SR Alabama Stat 24.38 2.8 1
9 1098 Jackson, Zhate' JR Chicago Stat 24.62 1.6 5
10 1808 White, La'Shae Unattached 24.64 1.4 2
11 937 Howard, Monica JR Alabama Stat 24.80 1.4 2
12 1332 Butts, Breona FR Embry-Riddle 24.85 1.4 3
13 1212 Agnew, Kennay FR Col. of Char 24.90 2.8 6
14 1061 Burnett, Danielle JR Charleston S 24.91 1.4 2
15 1632 Greer, Naja SO Marshall 24.91 1.4 3
15 1710 Brown, Keziah SR South Caroli 24.91 1.5 4
17 1037 Culbreath, Jocelyn SO Campbell 24.94 1.6 5
18 1072 Scott, LaQuestis SR Charleston S 24.95 1.6 5
19 928 Chandler, Kiwani SO Alabama Stat 24.99 2.1 7
20 901 Ballard, Joi FR Alabama A&M 25.16 1.4 2
21 1177 Pollock, Stephanie SR Coastal Caro 25.16 2.8 6
22 1060 Adams, Alexis FR Charleston S 25.23 2.1 7
23 1491 Blunt, Desiree FR Georgia Sout 25.24 1.4 3
24 1225 King, Deanna SO Col. of Char 25.26 2.8 6
25 1163 Anthony, Jonnay FR Coastal Caro 25.26 1.5 4
26 934 Gordon, Kadijah SR Alabama Stat 25.30 1.4 3
27 1335 Dixon, Kandice SR Embry-Riddle 25.33 1.6 5
28 1520 Chung, Chynna Moni SR Jacksonville 25.33 1.4 3
29 1043 Reid, Deonica FR Campbell 25.37 2.8 6
30 936 Horn, Desiree SO Alabama Stat 25.44 1.5 4
31 939 Jones, TaQuoya SO Alabama Stat 25.46 1.6 5
32 1706 Ashe, Payton SO South Caroli 25.48 0.7 10
33 1434 Carter, Maia SO Florida Tech 25.49 1.5 4
34 1277 Ferrell, Krista FR Edward Water 25.50 2.8 6
35 1871 Cooper, Maiya SO Usc-Beaufort 25.52 2.1 7
36 1634 Haywood, Kayla FR Marshall 25.55 1.8 8
37 1620 Byrd, Kametra JR Marshall 25.58 1.4 3
38 1531 Shufford, Jenira SR Jacksonville 25.58 2.8 6
39 1711 Crosby, Jyana SO South Caroli 25.66 1.6 5
40 1533 Smith, Tiaona JR Jacksonville 25.69 1.8 8
41 938 Hudson, Emoni FR Alabama Stat 25.73 1.0 9
42 902 Bell, Demesha SO Alabama A&M 25.73 1.5 4
43 1179 Vance, TeeAsiah FR Coastal Caro 25.76 1.6 5
44 906 Lacey, Kourtney JR Alabama A&M 25.77 1.8 8
45 1235 Moody, Timesha SO Col. of Char 25.81 1.8 8
46 1712 Davis, Jaykia FR South Caroli 25.86 1.8 8
47 1512 Rayford, Tatiyana FR Georgia Sout 25.87 1.5 4
48 1498 Gladdis, Chasin JR Georgia Sout 25.90 1.4 3
49 908 Sunkett, Taylor SO Alabama A&M 25.94 1.6 5
50 1568 Hamilton, Deneca FR Keiser Unive 26.00 1.8 8
51 1333 Cannon, Camaria SR Embry-Riddle 26.09 2.8 6
52 1223 Gravelle, Jordan FR Col. of Char 26.19 2.0 14
53 1126 Harris, Ty SO Citadel 26.27 1.4 11
54 1937 Pierce, Bre'Shea JR Webber 26.34 0.7 10
55 1766 Taylor, Faith FR Tampa 26.36 1.4 11
56 905 Esperance, Estelle JR Alabama A&M 26.38 1.0 9
57 1097 Jackson, Shaquilla SR Chicago Stat 26.44 1.8 8
58 1496 Foster, Beyunka FR Georgia Sout 26.47 1.4 3
59 1329 Bell, Alana SO Embry-Riddle 26.51 1.0 9
60 1898 Brunson, Timicia SO Virginia Uni 26.62 1.4 11
61 1296 Wilkinson, Cheyenn FR Edward Water 26.64 0.7 10
62 1292 Moss, Quadaisha FR Edward Water 26.80 0.7 10
63 1742 Dias, Neka JR Southern Mai 27.07 2.2 13
64 1941 Whitfield, Kathi JR Webber 27.08 1.4 11
65 1590 Figueroa, Asia FR Livingstone 27.10 1.3 12
66 1573 Wilson, Brittania FR Keiser Unive 27.11 1.0 9
67 1127 Johnson, Sarah JR Citadel 27.18 1.3 12
68 1260 Johnson, Amber SR Eagles Elite 27.23 1.3 12
69 1130 Murray, Hannah FR Citadel 27.30 2.2 13
70 909 Williams, Brianna SR Alabama A&M 27.39 1.8 8
71 1907 Simpson, Kandace SO Virginia Uni 27.41 2.0 14
72 1877 Robinson, Pamela SR Usc-Beaufort 27.43 1.4 11
73 1874 Hayden, Becky SR Usc-Beaufort 27.44 1.3 12
74 1935 Joseph, Marly SO Webber 27.47 1.3 12
75 1616 Barber, Audrey FR Marshall 27.50 0.7 10
76 1094 Hampton, Angelica JR Chicago Stat 27.66 1.3 12
77 1740 Dasilva, Deonna SR Southern Mai 27.69 1.3 12
78 1879 Scott, Roneisha FR Usc-Beaufort 27.74 1.0 9
79 1284 Jones, Tianna FR Edward Water 28.16 1.4 11
80 1263 Sanders, Cornesha SR Eagles Elite 28.25 1.3 12
81 1135 Thompson, Summer FR Citadel 28.28 2.0 14
82 1102 Stewart, Ashley SO Chicago Stat 28.31 2.2 13
83 1278 France, Sarah SO Edward Water 28.35 2.1 7
84 1237 Petruch, Julia SO Col. of Char 28.42 2.2 13
85 1940 Thornton, Gianna FR Webber 28.71 1.3 12
86 1270 Andrews, Timmeka FR Edward Water 29.16 1.0 9
87 1938 Ream, Koree FR Webber 29.57 2.2 13
88 1474 Ellis, Ayauna FR Fort Valley 31.78 2.0 14
89 1477 Jolly, Kendra JR Fort Valley 32.16 2.0 14
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 945 Williams, Santina SR Alabama Stat 54.04 1
2 932 Etienne, Tatiana JR Alabama Stat 55.08 1
3 1808 White, La'Shae Unattached 55.10 1
4 1801 Jones, Cambrya Unattached 56.08 1
5 1643 Paulina, Elisabeth FR Marshall 56.52 1
6 1037 Culbreath, Jocelyn SO Campbell 56.54 2
7 1661 Grimes, Hallie SO North Florid 56.87 2
8 1633 Hargrove, Breanna SO Marshall 57.15 3
9 1514 Stegall, Asha JR Georgia Sout 57.35 1
10 1747 Kirk, Nicole SR Southern Mai 57.36 2
11 1062 Coleman, Kolisha JR Charleston S 57.53 2
12 901 Ballard, Joi FR Alabama A&M 57.73 1
13 1792 Asumnu, Gloria Unattached 58.07 1
14 1706 Ashe, Payton SO South Caroli 58.26 5
15 1098 Jackson, Zhate' JR Chicago Stat 58.36 2
16 1036 Brown, Racheal SO Campbell 58.39 4
17 1937 Pierce, Bre'Shea JR Webber 59.02 4
18 908 Sunkett, Taylor SO Alabama A&M 59.24 2
19 1627 Downour, Makaylah FR Marshall 59.38 3
20 1677 Younker, Alyssa SR North Florid 59.53 2
21 1354 Tafoya, Martina JR Embry-Riddle 59.59 4
22 1223 Gravelle, Jordan FR Col. of Char 59.76 3
23 1568 Hamilton, Deneca FR Keiser Unive 59.86 3
24 1515 Thornton, Breanna FR Georgia Sout 59.87 2
25 1127 Johnson, Sarah JR Citadel 1:00.73 4
26 1126 Harris, Ty SO Citadel 1:01.04 5
27 909 Williams, Brianna SR Alabama A&M 1:01.63 3
28 1334 Chambers, Tamara SO Embry-Riddle 1:02.00 5
29 1135 Thompson, Summer FR Citadel 1:02.10 6
30 1564 Brown, Renee JR Keiser Unive 1:02.12 4
31 1877 Robinson, Pamela SR Usc-Beaufort 1:02.14 5
32 905 Esperance, Estelle JR Alabama A&M 1:02.17 4
33 1874 Hayden, Becky SR Usc-Beaufort 1:02.31 5
34 1708 Boudreaux, Frantia JR South Caroli 1:02.32 4
35 1941 Whitfield, Kathi JR Webber 1:02.65 6
36 1064 Drayton, Traci FR Charleston S 1:03.01 5
37 1071 Reed, Malaysia FR Charleston S 1:03.87 6
38 1935 Joseph, Marly SO Webber 1:04.19 5
39 1879 Scott, Roneisha FR Usc-Beaufort 1:04.20 3
40 1124 Dewitte, Jessica SR Citadel 1:04.32 6
41 1795 Clark, Cierra JR Unattached 1:05.22 6
42 1980 Jaskulski, Carly SO North Florid 1:05.74 5
43 1263 Sanders, Cornesha SR Eagles Elite 1:07.03 6
44 1938 Ream, Koree FR Webber 1:07.19 6
45 1563 Blixt, Amanda FR Keiser Unive 1:10.60 6
46 1477 Jolly, Kendra JR Fort Valley 1:20.27 6
Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1671 Philbert, Vanessa JR North Florid 2:10.70 1
2 948 Wilson, Shantia SO Alabama Stat 2:11.19 1
3 1780 Metcalfe, Kristen NA Unat-Embry-R 2:12.64 1
4 1038 Jackson, Roshae FR Campbell 2:13.29 1
5 1346 Levine, Marina JR Embry-Riddle 2:13.45 1
6 1570 Malmborg, Josefine SO Keiser Unive 2:14.00 1
7 1666 Johnson, Tayler JR North Florid 2:14.05 1
8 1164 Boatwright, Imani JR Coastal Caro 2:14.35 1
9 1517 Willett, Bailey SO Georgia Sout 2:14.35 1
10 1513 Sloane, Jillian FR Georgia Sout 2:14.95 1
11 1042 Rea, Kelsey JR Campbell 2:15.89 2
12 1238 Small-Towns, Maris SO Col. of Char 2:15.97 2
13 1664 Horsley, Harley FR North Florid 2:16.42 2
14 1739 Damron, Hannah JR Southern Mai 2:17.39 2
15 931 Ebert, Brandee SO Alabama Stat 2:17.85 1
16 907 McIntyre, Keanna SR Alabama A&M 2:17.96 1
17 1668 King, Kaitlin JR North Florid 2:19.93 2
18 1621 Castro, Barkley SO Marshall 2:21.47 2
19 1641 McEntire, Lexie JR Marshall 2:23.31 2
20 1046 Yoder, Kaelyn SO Campbell 2:23.70 2
21 1767 Whetstone, Caitlin FR Tampa 2:24.35 2
22 940 Lavallias, Sade SO Alabama Stat 2:25.78 2
23 1232 Maddox, Aisha SR Col. of Char 2:26.09 2
24 1217 Chiarelli, Alexa SR Col. of Char 2:28.22 3
25 946 Williams, Shakalia SO Alabama Stat 2:28.63 2
26 1936 Menifee, Natasha FR Webber 2:30.31 3
27 1716 Lewis, Anika FR South Caroli 2:32.73 3
28 1215 Bur, Megan FR Col. of Char 2:33.70 3
29 1565 Diaz, Angelica SR Keiser Unive 2:34.40 3
30 1094 Hampton, Angelica JR Chicago Stat 2:35.93 3
31 1598 Samson, Sherri JR Livingstone 2:36.92 3
32 1473 Davis, Jasmine FR Fort Valley 2:37.36 2
33 1280 Harris, Ray'nesha SO Edward Water 2:38.85 3
34 1613 Ackerman, Holly FR Marshall 2:40.39 3
35 1566 Dormeus, Gisele JR Keiser Unive 2:42.93 3
36 1567 Engberg, Johanna JR Keiser Unive 2:43.63 3
37 1288 Leger, Roseline JR Edward Water 2:43.68 3
38 1273 Callender, Dejeour SO Edward Water 2:44.26 3
Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1525 McUmber, Nora FR Jacksonville 4:34.25 1
2 1524 Howell, Michelle JR Jacksonville 4:34.80 1
3 1872 Douglas, Betsy SO Usc-Beaufort 4:35.74 1
4 1570 Malmborg, Josefine SO Keiser Unive 4:35.89 1
5 1672 Rodriguez, Morgan JR North Florid 4:39.47 1
6 1665 Irwin, Alexis SR North Florid 4:40.79 1
7 1673 Stallings, Emily SO North Florid 4:41.44 1
8 931 Ebert, Brandee SO Alabama Stat 4:41.63 1
9 932 Etienne, Tatiana JR Alabama Stat 4:42.30 1
10 1532 Siemens, Kyla SO Jacksonville 4:42.33 1
11 1523 Hodnett, Tatyana SO Jacksonville 4:43.51 1
12 1667 Kerns, Emily FR North Florid 4:43.66 1
13 1534 Solis, Katy JR Jacksonville 4:45.64 1
14 1044 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi FR Campbell 4:45.66 1
15 1669 Licea, Rachel SO North Florid 4:45.84 1
16 1346 Levine, Marina JR Embry-Riddle 4:48.86 2
17 1739 Damron, Hannah JR Southern Mai 4:49.19 2
18 1035 Alvarez Barkane, A SO Campbell 4:51.78 2
19 1522 Glynn, Caitlin FR Jacksonville 4:52.68 2
20 1765 Sullivan, Kayla SO Tampa 4:54.96 2
21 1216 Catoe, Hannah SR Col. of Char 4:55.84 2
22 1336 Edens, Sarah FR Embry-Riddle 4:58.86 2
23 1614 Armstrong, Madelin SO Marshall 5:00.91 2
24 1790 Assinzo, Mary Jean NA Unat-Jackson 5:04.93 2
25 1624 Craigo, Taylor FR Marshall 5:06.63 2
26 1413 Watkins, Kassidy FR Florida Sout 5:07.44 2
27 948 Wilson, Shantia SO Alabama Stat 5:09.17 1
28 1936 Menifee, Natasha FR Webber 5:19.37 2
29 943 Spears, Hayley SO Alabama Stat 5:19.61 3
30 1226 Kostka, Kornelia SR Col. of Char 5:21.57 2
31 1408 Schonder, Emily SO Florida Sout 5:27.03 3
32 1402 Flament, Emilie JR Florida Sout 5:29.22 2
33 1411 Swallow, Sarah SO Florida Sout 5:31.96 3
34 1754 Frankenberger, Rac Stetson 5:35.32 2
35 1901 Copeland, Alexus FR Virginia Uni 5:36.13 3
36 1755 Morales, Malina Stetson 5:37.51 2
37 1598 Samson, Sherri JR Livingstone 5:39.60 3
38 1067 Keene, Kaitlyn SO Charleston S 5:52.36 3
39 1404 Hepp, Summer FR Florida Sout 6:03.16 3
40 1104 Tovar, Veronica SR Chicago Stat 6:11.97 3
41 1095 Hooks, Daeja SO Chicago Stat 6:14.48 3
42 1093 Gonzalez, Edith SR Chicago Stat 6:49.71 3
Women 5000 Meter Run University
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1645 Phares, Alexandria SR Marshall 17:52.27 1
2 1386 Rodriguez, Kaitlin SO Flagler 18:05.46 1
3 1763 Cancello, Elaina JR Tampa 18:07.85 1
4 1431 Axelsson, Kerstin FR Florida Tech 18:13.39 1
5 1670 Meyer, Grace SO North Florid 18:17.39 1
6 1218 Churchill, Victori SO Col. of Char 18:22.76 1
7 1623 Cook, Adrianna FR Marshall 18:25.44 1
8 1122 Colquitt, Caillian SR Citadel 18:26.00 1
9 1660 Gonzalez, Lauren SR North Florid 18:29.97 1
10 1383 Duffie De Tassigny FR Flagler 18:31.77 1
11 1339 Gray, Josie FR Embry-Riddle 18:35.10 1
12 1503 Loza, Bianca JR Georgia Sout 18:35.92 1
13 1213 Brelsford, Mary JR Col. of Char 18:42.62 1
14 1752 Boldrin, Brianne Stetson 18:44.12 1
15 1646 Porter, Andrea JR Marshall 18:45.61 1
16 1336 Edens, Sarah FR Embry-Riddle 18:48.30 2
17 1753 Consol, Clarissa Stetson 18:51.27 1
18 1782 Orr, Alex NA Unat-Embry-R 18:53.51 1
19 1738 Boyle, Jasmine JR Southern Mai 18:54.37 2
20 1502 Lord, Ashton JR Georgia Sout 18:55.27 1
21 1678 Zboyan, Courteney FR North Florid 18:57.89 1
22 1798 Glasser, Carley Unattached 19:16.53 1
23 940 Lavallias, Sade SO Alabama Stat 19:18.33 1
24 1385 Penkala, Lauren FR Flagler 19:19.19 1
25 1338 Gazda, Eliza SO Embry-Riddle 19:23.49 2
26 1437 Holly, Charlotte FR Florida Tech 19:24.40 2
27 1764 Epps, Aimee SR Tampa 19:25.29 2
28 1505 Mullican, Erin FR Georgia Sout 19:28.39 1
29 1438 Iseley, Emily SO Florida Tech 19:31.38 1
30 1410 Slattery, Amanda FR Florida Sout 19:46.70 1
31 1440 Orlando, Casey FR Florida Tech 19:49.49 2
32 1750 Sylvester, Jazmyn JR Southern Mai 19:54.45 2
33 946 Williams, Shakalia SO Alabama Stat 20:04.44 1
34 1506 Nicholls, Chantell FR Georgia Sout 20:06.69 2
35 1443 Sava, Amanda JR Florida Tech 20:09.75 2
36 1407 Price, Molly JR Florida Sout 20:12.09 1
37 1433 Bodin, Astrid SO Florida Tech 20:18.00 2
38 1631 Graffius, Samantha SO Marshall 20:19.91 2
39 926 Bartley, Markia SO Alabama Stat 20:21.36 2
40 1132 Reeves, Bethany FR Citadel 20:22.02 2
41 1445 Trimlett, Gabriell SO Florida Tech 20:22.22 2
42 943 Spears, Hayley SO Alabama Stat 20:23.85 2
43 1406 Nelson, Hannah FR Florida Sout 20:28.07 1
44 1384 Hammond, Sarah FR Flagler 20:29.59 2
45 1414 Williams, Emily FR Florida Sout 20:33.10 2
46 1401 Dudman, Ashley SR Florida Sout 20:40.32 2
47 1409 Senzamici, Marissa SR Florida Sout 20:52.85 2
48 1403 Guerra, Aleksa FR Florida Sout 20:59.95 2
49 1405 Levy, Rebecca SR Florida Sout 21:12.15 2
50 1507 Omari, Sakinah FR Georgia Sout 21:20.35 2
51 1134 Sulzbach, Shona FR Citadel 21:29.18 2
52 1351 Paczynski, Brianna SO Embry-Riddle 21:53.19 2
53 1932 Caba, Joyce FR Webber 22:03.82 2
54 1756 Sherman, Maya Stetson 23:26.49 2
55 1347 Lewis, Hayley SO Embry-Riddle 23:58.29 2
56 1290 Miller, Joy FR Edward Water 24:49.93 2
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1796 Clay, Raven Unattached 13.42q -0.8 2
2 1975 Carrier-Eades, Che Unattached 13.61q -1.3 3
3 1529 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR Jacksonville 14.21q -1.8 5
4 937 Howard, Monica JR Alabama Stat 14.33q -1.8 5
5 1537 Webley, Brittney JR Jacksonville 14.38q -0.7 1
6 1530 Schmalz, Lyric FR Jacksonville 14.42q -1.1 4
7 1045 Wolfe, Tatiana JR Campbell 14.45q -1.3 3
8 1442 Santiago, Alexis SO Florida Tech 14.59q -0.7 1
9 1701 Harris, Allison JR Princeton 14.71q -1.3 3
10 1743 Dostie, Peyton SR Southern Mai 15.06 -1.8 5
11 1228 Leder, Rachel JR Col. of Char 15.11 -1.8 5
12 1434 Carter, Maia SO Florida Tech 15.12 -1.1 4
13 1099 Johnson, Asia SO Chicago Stat 15.18 -1.8 5
14 1715 Jefferson, Nikkia SR South Caroli 15.22 -0.7 1
15 1662 Hearn, Tianna JR North Florid 15.33 -1.3 3
16 1040 Juhasz, Lilla JR Campbell 15.36 -1.1 4
17 1168 Hines, Anacia FR Coastal Caro 15.39 -0.8 2
18 944 Terrell, Alicia JR Alabama Stat 15.68 -1.3 3
19 1709 Bradford, Shakaria FR South Caroli 16.17 -0.7 1
20 1259 Duffy, Shabrea SR Eagles Elite 16.52 -0.8 2
21 1748 O'Neal, Elizabeth JR Southern Mai 16.60 -1.8 5
22 1742 Dias, Neka JR Southern Mai 16.62 -1.3 3
23 1881 Toth, Rachelle SR Usc-Beaufort 17.30 -0.8 2
24 1100 McCaskill, Jessica SR Chicago Stat 17.70 -0.7 1
25 1714 Hutto, Jacoy JR South Caroli 17.78 -0.7 1
26 1291 Morley, Tashan SO Edward Water 17.83 -1.8 5
27 1276 Fair, Jimeka JR Edward Water 18.12 -1.3 3
28 1562 Andersson, Louise SR Keiser Unive 18.24 -1.8 5
-- 1905 Jenkins, Tatyana FR Virginia Uni FS -1.1 4
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 937 Howard, Monica JR Alabama Stat 13.84 0.1
2 1442 Santiago, Alexis SO Florida Tech 14.30 0.1
3 1701 Harris, Allison JR Princeton 14.49 0.1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1777 Montcalm, Noelle FR U Windsor At 57.01 1
2 1612 Cotten, Jennifer London Weste 57.82 1
3 1978 Ndu, Ugonna Adidas Garden St 57.94 1
4 1530 Schmalz, Lyric FR Jacksonville 1:00.83 1
5 1045 Wolfe, Tatiana JR Campbell 1:01.10 1
6 1662 Hearn, Tianna JR North Florid 1:02.07 3
7 1529 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR Jacksonville 1:02.63 1
8 1174 Meier, Rozelle FR Coastal Caro 1:02.96 2
9 1743 Dostie, Peyton SR Southern Mai 1:03.35 1
10 1434 Carter, Maia SO Florida Tech 1:03.94 3
11 1537 Webley, Brittney JR Jacksonville 1:04.22 2
12 1236 Neal, Alexia SR Col. of Char 1:04.44 1
13 1618 Bever, Sarah FR Marshall 1:04.51 2
14 1354 Tafoya, Martina JR Embry-Riddle 1:04.68 1
15 1601 Winston, Kiana SO Livingstone 1:06.90 5
16 1230 Linn, Katherine SO Col. of Char 1:07.04 4
17 1880 Superior, Taylor SO Usc-Beaufort 1:07.12 5
18 1748 O'Neal, Elizabeth JR Southern Mai 1:07.33 3
19 1504 Mobley-Luke, Rian JR Georgia Sout 1:07.40 2
20 1617 Belot, Melany FR Marshall 1:07.88 2
21 1229 Lewis, Brianna FR Col. of Char 1:08.82 3
22 1220 Dudley, Brooke FR Col. of Char 1:09.47 4
23 1588 Bell, Krika SO Livingstone 1:10.27 4
24 1334 Chambers, Tamara SO Embry-Riddle 1:11.25 3
25 1881 Toth, Rachelle SR Usc-Beaufort 1:12.00 4
26 1288 Leger, Roseline JR Edward Water 1:13.40 5
27 1295 Swann, Denisha SO Edward Water 1:13.56 5
28 1291 Morley, Tashan SO Edward Water 1:15.92 4
-- 1494 Day, Mecca SO Georgia Sout DNF 2
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1658 Carpenter, Audrey FR North Florid 11:31.55
2 1663 Hensley, Kelly SR North Florid 11:31.69
3 1741 Davis, Brooke SR Southern Mai 11:37.69
4 1124 Dewitte, Jessica SR Citadel 11:51.88
5 1342 Hakamaa, Mikaela FR Embry-Riddle 11:53.32
6 1509 Parker, Rebecca SO Georgia Sout 11:55.13
7 1630 Govey, Amber JR Marshall 12:17.39
8 1625 Dent, Victoria SO Marshall 12:47.39
9 1510 Pethel, Jinni FR Georgia Sout 13:47.09
10 1272 Calhoun, Anquinett JR Edward Water 13:56.71
11 1287 Kohn, Janae JR Edward Water 15:43.02
12 1285 Kelso, Deidriana FR Edward Water 15:43.36
13 1291 Morley, Tashan SO Edward Water 15:48.48
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'A' 44.96 1
1) 1013 Davide, Franciela SR 2) 1018 Venancio, Kauiza SR
3) 1015 Farias, Bruna SR 4) 1017 Silva Rosa, Vitoria Cristi
2 Jacksonville 'A' 45.24 1
1) 1531 Shufford, Jenira SR 2) 1518 Baldwin, Jacquelyn FR
3) 1529 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR 4) 1528 Phillips, Stormm JR
3 Alabama State 'A' 45.67 1
1) 945 Williams, Santina SR 2) 947 Wilson, Dikerria JR
3) 937 Howard, Monica JR 4) 936 Horn, Desiree SO
4 Coastal Carolina 'A' 45.79 1
1) 1178 Simpson, Latesha SR 2) 1173 Lunn, Karissa FR
3) 1168 Hines, Anacia FR 4) 1175 Naules, Kelila SR
5 Campbell 'A' 46.97 1
1) 1034 Allen, Sabina SO 2) 1040 Juhasz, Lilla JR
3) 1043 Reid, Deonica FR 4) 1037 Culbreath, Jocelyn SO
6 Alabama State 'B' 47.28 1
1) 938 Hudson, Emoni FR 2) 933 Ferebee, Alexis SR
3) 928 Chandler, Kiwani SO 4) 934 Gordon, Kadijah SR
7 Chicago State 'A' 47.44 2
1) 1101 Scott, Jusilya SR 2) 1096 Howard, Cailyn SO
3) 1092 Akujieze, Tochukwu JR 4) 1102 Stewart, Ashley SO
8 South Carolina St. 'A' 47.54 2
1) 1710 Brown, Keziah SR 2) 1711 Crosby, Jyana SO
3) 1715 Jefferson, Nikkia SR 4) 1720 Walker, Kionna SO
9 Georgia Southern 'A' 47.69 1
1) 1498 Gladdis, Chasin JR 2) 1492 Carter, Anika FR
3) 1512 Rayford, Tatiyana FR 4) 1516 Walker, Jasmin SR
10 Alabama A&M 'A' 47.69 2
1) 901 Ballard, Joi FR 2) 902 Bell, Demesha SO
3) 906 Lacey, Kourtney JR 4) 908 Sunkett, Taylor SO
11 Jacksonville 'B' 47.79 2
1) 1520 Chung, Chynna Monica SR 2) 1537 Webley, Brittney JR
3) 1519 Bowald, Brittany FR 4) 1530 Schmalz, Lyric FR
12 Marshall 'B' 49.22 2
1) 1619 Butler, Antonique JR 2) 1628 Fulks, Karena JR
3) 1629 George, Lauren FR 4) 1647 Wright, Danielle SO
13 Livingstone 'A' 50.78 2
1) 1590 Figueroa, Asia FR 2) 1588 Bell, Krika SO
3) 1601 Winston, Kiana SO 4) 1595 Moss, Zariyah SO
-- Virginia Union 'A' FS 2
1) 1899 Byrd, Ebonee FR 2) 1908 Watford, Eboni JR
3) 1904 Jackson, Imani SO 4) 1906 Morris, Akia SO
-- Marshall 'A' DNF 1
1) 1620 Byrd, Kametra JR 2) 1636 Johnson, Shanice SR
3) 1615 Bange, Asia SR 4) 1637 Julmiste, Hope JR
-- Charleston Southern 'A' DNF 1
1) 1063 Davis, Aluntrea JR 2) 1069 Pilgrim, Jasmine SO
3) 1061 Burnett, Danielle JR 4) 1062 Coleman, Kolisha JR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Alabama State 'A' 3:37.47
1) 945 Williams, Santina SR 2) 932 Etienne, Tatiana JR
3) 948 Wilson, Shantia SO 4) 933 Ferebee, Alexis SR
2 Marshall 'A' 3:46.87
1) 1643 Paulina, Elisabeth FR 2) 1633 Hargrove, Breanna SO
3) 1632 Greer, Naja SO 4) 1636 Johnson, Shanice SR
3 Campbell 'A' 3:47.88
1) 1037 Culbreath, Jocelyn SO 2) 1045 Wolfe, Tatiana JR
3) 1036 Brown, Racheal SO 4) 1038 Jackson, Roshae FR
4 Jacksonville 'A' 3:52.92
1) 1520 Chung, Chynna Monica SR 2) 1525 McUmber, Nora FR
3) 1524 Howell, Michelle JR 4) 1523 Hodnett, Tatyana SO
5 Jacksonville 'B' 3:53.70
1) 1537 Webley, Brittney JR 2) 1530 Schmalz, Lyric FR
3) 1526 Myslinski, Emily FR 4) 1532 Siemens, Kyla SO
6 Alabama A&M 'A' 3:56.99
1) 901 Ballard, Joi FR 2) 902 Bell, Demesha SO
3) 907 McIntyre, Keanna SR 4) 906 Lacey, Kourtney JR
7 Marshall 'B' 4:02.26
1) 1627 Downour, Makaylah FR 2) 1617 Belot, Melany FR
3) 1618 Bever, Sarah FR 4) 1616 Barber, Audrey FR
-- Virginia Union 'A' FS
1) 1900 Coke, Taje SO 2) 1896 Benson, Nasjae FR
3) 1903 Fenner, Traniece FR 4) 1897 Brice, Daniaria SO
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
Cancelled due to weather
School Finals
================================================================
-- Jacksonville 'A' NT
1) 1532 Siemens, Kyla SO 2) 1524 Howell, Michelle JR
3) 1525 McUmber, Nora FR 4) 1523 Hodnett, Tatyana SO
-- Keiser University 'A' NT
1) 1545 Blixt, Amanda FR 2) 1548 Dormeus, Gisele JR
3) 1547 Diaz, Angelica SR 4) 1549 Engberg, Johanna JR
-- Georgia Southern 'B' NT
1) 1502 Lord, Ashton JR 2) 1505 Mullican, Erin FR
3) 1506 Nicholls, Chantelle FR 4) 1510 Pethel, Jinni FR
-- Marshall 'B' NT
1) 1624 Craigo, Taylor FR 2) 1625 Dent, Victoria SO
3) 1645 Phares, Alexandria SR 4) 1646 Porter, Andrea JR
-- Webber 'A' NT
1) 1936 Menifee, Natasha FR 2) 1941 Whitfield, Kathi JR
3) 1937 Pierce, Bre'Shea JR 4) 1938 Ream, Koree FR
-- Marshall 'A' NT
1) 1621 Castro, Barkley SO 2) 1641 McEntire, Lexie JR
3) 1614 Armstrong, Madeline SO 4) 1627 Downour, Makaylah FR
-- Campbell 'A' NT
1) 1042 Rea, Kelsey JR 2) 1046 Yoder, Kaelyn SO
3) 1044 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi FR 4) 1038 Jackson, Roshae FR
-- Edward Waters 'A' NT
1) 1272 Calhoun, Anquinette JR 2) 1280 Harris, Ray'nesha SO
3) 1278 France, Sarah SO 4) 1285 Kelso, Deidriana FR
-- Alabama State 'A' NT
1) 932 Etienne, Tatiana JR 2) 931 Ebert, Brandee SO
3) 948 Wilson, Shantia SO 4) 946 Williams, Shakalia SO
-- Georgia Southern 'A' NT
1) 1517 Willett, Bailey SO 2) 1513 Sloane, Jillian FR
3) 1509 Parker, Rebecca SO 4) 1503 Loza, Bianca JR
-- Embry-Riddle 'A' NT
1) 1346 Levine, Marina JR 2) 1354 Tafoya, Martina JR
3) 1336 Edens, Sarah FR 4) 1352 Parios, Audrey SO
Women High Jump University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1239 Tindall, Julisa JR Col. of Char 1.73m 5-08.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.77
P P P P P O O XXO XXX
2 1676 Young, Alyssa SO North Florid 1.70m 5-07.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
P P P O O O XO XXX
3 1041 Mckay, Shenelle JR Campbell 1.65m 5-05.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P P P O XXX
4 1659 Ellis, Alexandra JR North Florid 1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O O XXX
5 1499 Harris, Keyanna SR Georgia Sout 1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P O XXO XXX
6 1167 Hamilton, Raven SR Coastal Caro 1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O XXX
7 1493 Cotton, Twandalett SO Georgia Sout 1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O XO XXX
8 1642 Owings, Caitlyn JR Marshall 1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O XXO XXX
9 1480 Stegall, Justice SO Fort Valley 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P O XXX
9 1934 Fredrick, Rachel SR Webber 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P O O XXX
11 1880 Superior, Taylor SO Usc-Beaufort 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P XXO O XXX
12 1128 Keller, Katherine FR Citadel 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXX
12 1592 Johnson, Destiny FR Livingstone 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXX
14 1714 Hutto, Jacoy JR South Caroli 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P XXO XO XXX
15 1135 Thompson, Summer FR Citadel 1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX
15 1709 Bradford, Shakaria FR South Caroli 1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
P O XXX
17 1616 Barber, Audrey FR Marshall 1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
XO O XXX
18 1231 Lynch, Sarah SO Col. of Char 1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
P XXO XXX
18 1234 Martin, Jennifer FR Col. of Char 1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
O XXO XXX
20 934 Gordon, Kadijah SR Alabama Stat 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
20 1293 Pereira, Larissa SO Edward Water 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
-- 1284 Jones, Tianna FR Edward Water NH
1.40
XXX
Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1701 Harris, Allison JR Princeton 3.80m 12-05.50
3.80 3.95
O XXX
2 1674 Walker, Megan SR North Florid 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O XO XXX
2 1170 Kroger, Emma JR Coastal Caro 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O XO XXX
4 1744 Gibeault, Molly JR Southern Mai 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O XXX
5 1781 Mueller, Stephanie NA Unat-Embry-R 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O XO XXX
6 1166 Cristiano, Brianna SR Coastal Caro 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XXO O XXX
7 1644 Perry, Allie FR Marshall 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO XXX
8 1181 Zehner, Alexis FR Coastal Caro 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
O XXO O XXX
9 942 Pickney, Alexis FR Alabama Stat 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
O O XXO XXX
10 1345 Keating, Tarra FR Embry-Riddle 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
XO O XXX
-- 927 Blackmon, Lakeyah FR Alabama Stat NH
2.75
XXX
-- 929 Collier, Quinta SR Alabama Stat NH
2.75
XXX
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1629 George, Lauren FR Marshall 5.89m -1.3 19-04.00
5.23m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3) 5.89m(-1.3) 5.39m(0.2) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.1)
2 1976 Dennard, Charrie Unattached 5.83m -1.0 19-01.50
5.56m(-1.8) FOUL(-3.6) 5.09m(-0.9) 5.83m(-1.0) 5.52m(-0.1) 5.58m(-0.2)
3 1178 Simpson, Latesha SR Coastal Caro 5.75m -1.0 18-10.50
FOUL(-0.1) 5.67m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.6) 5.75m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.0)
4 1222 Glover, RoShani SR Col. of Char 5.66m 0.4 18-07.00
FOUL(-1.8) 5.66m(0.4) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.40m(-0.7) 5.00m(-0.0)
5 1516 Walker, Jasmin SR Georgia Sout 5.56m -0.4 18-03.00
5.14m(-2.3) 5.44m(-0.2) 5.56m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.2) 5.53m(-1.7) 5.45m(-0.1)
6 1933 Dawkins, Artisha JR Webber 5.45m -0.9 17-10.75
5.02m(-2.2) 5.45m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2) 5.28m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5)
7 1628 Fulks, Karena JR Marshall 5.40m -0.5 17-08.75
5.22m(-1.8) 5.40m(-0.5) 5.15m(-0.2) 5.03m(-1.6) 5.22m(-0.5) FOUL(0.1)
8 1123 Daniels, Asyria SO Citadel 5.35m 0.3 17-06.75
5.35m(0.3) 5.25m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.2) 5.20m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.7) 5.14m(0.3)
9 1500 Hill, Nia JR Georgia Sout 5.35m -2.0 17-06.75
FOUL(-1.5) 5.35m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL FOUL 4.97m(NWI)
10 1702 Ronde, Sara SR Princeton 5.30m -2.2 17-04.75
5.16m(-0.7) 5.30m(-2.2) 5.19m(0.2) 5.22m(-2.2) 5.23m(-0.7) 5.21m(0.6)
11 1175 Naules, Kelila SR Coastal Caro 5.25m -0.1 17-02.75
4.93m(-1.3) 5.25m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3)
12 1171 Lawson, Courtney SO Coastal Caro 5.07m -0.8 16-07.75
5.07m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5) 5.03m(0.6)
13 1234 Martin, Jennifer FR Col. of Char 5.05m 0.4 16-07.00
4.88m(-1.7) 5.00m(-0.8) 5.05m(0.4)
14 1618 Bever, Sarah FR Marshall 5.02m 0.5 16-05.75
5.02m(0.5) ND(-0.8) ND(-0.5)
15 906 Lacey, Kourtney JR Alabama A&M 4.95m -1.1 16-03.00
4.95m(-1.1) ND(-0.5) FOUL(-2.1)
16 1231 Lynch, Sarah SO Col. of Char 4.89m -0.3 16-00.50
4.89m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) ND(-0.4)
16 1065 Gardner, Kayla SR Charleston S 4.89m -0.4 16-00.50
FOUL(-0.7) ND(-0.0) 4.89m(-0.4)
18 1237 Petruch, Julia SO Col. of Char 4.84m -1.0 15-10.50
4.84m(-1.0) ND(-0.8) ND(-0.7)
19 1712 Davis, Jaykia FR South Caroli 4.80m 0.1 15-09.00
4.80m(0.1) FOUL(-0.9) ND(1.8)
20 1493 Cotton, Twandalett SO Georgia Sout 4.74m -1.0 15-06.75
FOUL(-0.8) ND(-0.7) 4.74m(-1.0)
21 1745 Ingram, Rachel JR Southern Mai 4.69m -1.7 15-04.75
4.69m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.6) 4.62m(-0.2)
22 1592 Johnson, Destiny FR Livingstone 4.69m 1.7 15-04.75
4.69m(1.7) ND(0.9) ND(0.1)
23 1717 McClary, Marie FR South Caroli 4.65m -1.5 15-03.25
4.65m(-1.5) ND(-0.7) ND(-1.3)
24 1276 Fair, Jimeka JR Edward Water 4.60m -0.8 15-01.25
4.60m(-0.8) ND(-0.7) ND(-0.5)
25 1130 Murray, Hannah FR Citadel 4.49m -1.1 14-08.75
4.49m(-1.1) ND(-0.5) ND(-0.0)
26 1880 Superior, Taylor SO Usc-Beaufort 4.25m -1.3 13-11.50
4.25m(-1.3) ND(-0.6) ND(-0.9)
27 1073 Simpson, Savannah FR Charleston S 4.24m -1.2 13-11.00
FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7) ND(-1.2) 4.24m(-1.2)
28 1125 Ettson, Dymond FR Citadel 4.17m -1.0 13-08.25
4.17m(-1.0) ND(-0.3) ND(+0.0)
-- 1937 Pierce, Bre'Shea JR Webber FOUL
FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7)
-- 1261 Norton, Whitney Eagles Elite FOUL
FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.7) ND(2.0)
-- 1263 Sanders, Cornesha SR Eagles Elite FOUL
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5)
-- 1165 Briggs, Kelsey FR Coastal Caro FOUL
FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4)
-- 1275 Evers, Justice JR Edward Water FOUL
FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.2)
-- 1940 Thornton, Gianna FR Webber FOUL
FOUL(-1.7) ND(-0.9) ND(-0.5)
-- 1292 Moss, Quadaisha FR Edward Water FOUL
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.5)
Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1528 Phillips, Stormm JR Jacksonville 12.99m 1.4 42-07.50
12.09m(3.3) 12.89m(3.3) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.2) 12.99m(1.4) 12.63m(0.6)
2 1034 Allen, Sabina SO Campbell 12.89m 1.4 42-03.50
FOUL(1.2) 12.89m(1.4) 12.86m(1.7) PASS PASS PASS
3 1619 Butler, Antonique JR Marshall 12.76m 2.5 41-10.50
11.80m(0.7) 12.10m(1.3) 12.76m(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 12.45m(2.0) FOUL(1.2)
4 1976 Dennard, Charrie Unattached 12.75m 1.9 41-10.00
12.54m(3.2) 12.31m(2.1) 12.75m(1.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 12.56m(1.2)
5 1162 Al-Bayyinah, Amira SR Coastal Caro 12.55m 2.3 41-02.25
FOUL(0.5) 12.32m(1.6) 12.55m(2.3) 12.00m(2.4) 11.35m(1.8) 12.32m(0.7)
6 1519 Bowald, Brittany FR Jacksonville 11.99m 3.3 39-04.00
11.76m(0.2) 11.70m(1.5) 11.99m(3.3) 11.60m(2.0) 11.88m(2.1) 11.68m(0.7)
7 1222 Glover, RoShani SR Col. of Char 11.96m 2.3 39-03.00
11.54m(2.4) 11.96m(2.3) 11.84m(1.9) 11.76m(2.0) FOUL(0.6) 11.54m(1.3)
8 1039 Jenkins, Jaszlyn SR Campbell 11.96m 2.2 39-03.00
FOUL(0.9) 11.81m(2.8) 11.96m(2.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.0) 11.80m(0.9)
9 1500 Hill, Nia JR Georgia Sout 11.78m 2.8 38-07.75
FOUL(1.1) 11.78m(2.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 11.43m(2.2) FOUL(1.5)
10 1511 Rasheed, Ashleigh SR Georgia Sout 11.76m 1.9 38-07.00
11.53m(2.3) FOUL(2.1) 11.76m(1.9)
11 1276 Fair, Jimeka JR Edward Water 11.74m 0.8 38-06.25
10.57m(0.4) FOUL(1.6) 11.74m(0.8)
12 1529 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR Jacksonville 11.59m 1.5 38-00.25
11.59m(1.5) 11.37m(2.1) FOUL
13 1066 Hood, Anaia FR Charleston S 11.59m 0.2 38-00.25
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.3) 11.59m(0.2)
14 1169 Holmes, Veneshia SR Coastal Caro 11.42m 2.7 37-05.75
11.42m(2.7) 11.28m(1.5) FOUL(3.3)
15 1533 Smith, Tiaona JR Jacksonville 11.35m 2.3 37-03.00
FOUL(2.4) 11.35m(2.3) FOUL(1.9)
16 1516 Walker, Jasmin SR Georgia Sout 11.26m 1.7 36-11.50
10.90m(1.1) 11.10m(0.6) 11.26m(1.7)
17 1647 Wright, Danielle SO Marshall 11.23m 2.1 36-10.25
11.23m(2.1) 11.02m(1.3) 10.88m(2.0)
18 1629 George, Lauren FR Marshall 11.06m 1.9 36-03.50
FOUL(1.7) 10.83m(-0.1) 11.06m(1.9)
19 1493 Cotton, Twandalett SO Georgia Sout 10.92m 3.4 35-10.00
10.76m(1.7) 10.92m(3.4) FOUL(2.0)
20 1123 Daniels, Asyria SO Citadel 10.91m 1.7 35-09.50
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1) 10.91m(1.7)
21 1745 Ingram, Rachel JR Southern Mai 10.68m 2.1 35-00.50
FOUL(2.5) 10.68m(2.1) FOUL(2.6)
22 1592 Johnson, Destiny FR Livingstone 10.65m 1.3 34-11.25
FOUL(2.4) 10.65m(1.3) FOUL(1.7)
23 1292 Moss, Quadaisha FR Edward Water 10.30m 1.8 33-09.50
10.30m(1.8) 9.95m(2.1) FOUL(1.8)
24 1130 Murray, Hannah FR Citadel 10.13m 0.9 33-03.00
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 10.13m(0.9)
25 1940 Thornton, Gianna FR Webber 9.76m 1.1 32-00.25
FOUL(1.1) 9.76m(1.1) FOUL(1.0)
26 1131 Necelis, Sabrina SO Citadel 9.64m 2.3 31-07.50
9.64m(2.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.1)
27 1125 Ettson, Dymond FR Citadel 9.38m 1.8 30-09.25
9.38m(1.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.8)
-- 1340 Gray, Kortney SO Embry-Riddle FOUL
FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.1) PASS
-- 1275 Evers, Justice JR Edward Water FOUL
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.2)
-- 1330 Brown, Daisha SO Embry-Riddle FOUL
FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1)
Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1797 Crew, Brittany SR Unattached 16.30m 53-05.75
16.10m FOUL 16.30m FOUL
2 1527 Parker, Noelle FR Jacksonville 14.08m 46-02.50
13.99m 14.07m FOUL 13.01m 13.86m 14.08m
3 1536 Turner, Samantha JR Jacksonville 13.84m 45-05.00
FOUL 13.18m 12.87m 13.84m 13.31m 13.15m
4 1639 Marchand, Elena FR Marshall 13.40m 43-11.75
12.58m 12.46m 13.40m FOUL 13.31m FOUL
5 1521 Clark, Kree SR Jacksonville 13.22m 43-04.50
13.22m 12.98m 13.04m 13.09m 13.05m FOUL
6 1105 Vaimaona, Arieta SO Chicago Stat 12.85m 42-02.00
12.85m 11.17m ND 11.14m 11.81m 11.98m
7 1594 Moore, Ebony JR Livingstone 12.51m 41-00.50
12.31m FOUL 11.28m 12.39m 12.51m FOUL
8 935 Graham, Janelle SO Alabama Stat 12.29m 40-04.00
12.23m 12.04m 12.29m 12.00m FOUL FOUL
9 1791 Sodders, Sabrina NA Unat-Souther 12.07m 39-07.25
11.68m 11.17m 12.07m 11.95m 11.71m 11.64m
10 1622 Clark, Hasana FR Marshall 12.04m 39-06.00
10.88m 12.04m 11.96m
11 904 Dixon, Brook SR Alabama A&M 11.59m 38-00.25
11.59m FOUL 10.89m
12 1508 Owens, Jamelia FR Georgia Sout 11.59m 38-00.25
FOUL FOUL 11.59m
13 1640 McAtee, Whitney FR Marshall 11.56m 37-11.25
11.56m 11.55m 11.13m
14 1331 Bussard, Paige FR Embry-Riddle 11.52m 37-09.50
10.68m ND 11.52m
15 1129 Moore, Kaitlyn JR Citadel 11.39m 37-04.50
10.79m 11.39m 11.14m
16 1975 Carrier-Eades, Che Unattached 11.06m 36-03.50
11.06m 10.90m 10.97m
17 1939 Thompson, Jasmin SR Webber 11.00m 36-01.25
11.00m ND ND
18 1281 Haughton, Ellexsie FR Edward Water 10.97m 36-00.00
10.97m ND 10.80m
19 1511 Rasheed, Ashleigh SR Georgia Sout 10.79m 35-05.00
10.55m ND 10.79m
20 1289 Martin, Anissa JR Edward Water 10.71m 35-01.75
10.24m ND 10.71m
21 1121 Cass, Kameron FR Citadel 10.53m 34-06.75
FOUL FOUL 10.53m
22 1878 Saunders, Lexis FR Usc-Beaufort 10.49m 34-05.00
10.49m FOUL FOUL
23 1344 Joslin, Caitlyn FR Embry-Riddle 9.93m 32-07.00
9.93m ND ND
24 1286 Kennedy, Leigh FR Edward Water 9.87m 32-04.75
9.87m ND ND
25 1279 Hardmon, Alexis FR Edward Water 9.78m 32-01.00
9.78m ND ND
26 1237 Petruch, Julia SO Col. of Char 9.70m 31-10.00
9.70m ND ND
27 1436 Gavagni, Rhonwen SR Florida Tech 8.68m 28-05.75
FOUL FOUL 8.68m
28 1262 Pontiflet, Dominiq Eagles Elite 8.66m 28-05.00
8.66m ND ND
29 1589 Falcon, Stacie FR Livingstone 8.51m 27-11.00
8.51m ND ND
30 1495 Douglas, Aundria FR Georgia Sout 8.16m 26-09.25
8.16m ND ND
31 1481 Stern, Bria SO Fort Valley 8.03m 26-04.25
8.03m FOUL ND
32 1876 Rivers, Alexandria FR Usc-Beaufort 7.97m 26-01.75
7.97m FOUL ND
33 1482 Stewart, Maya FR Fort Valley 7.57m 24-10.00
7.57m ND ND
34 1471 Bailey, Chasity FR Fort Valley 5.66m 18-07.00
FOUL 5.66m ND
35 1261 Norton, Whitney Eagles Elite 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45m ND ND
36 1909 Weaver, Courtni SO Virginia Uni 3.81m 12-06.00
3.81m ND ND
-- 1721 Wilson, Sharon SO South Caroli FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1807 tutson, majesty Unattached 52.21m 171-03
FOUL 49.58m 52.21m 48.34m FOUL FOUL
2 1521 Clark, Kree SR Jacksonville 51.72m 169-08
48.36m FOUL 51.72m FOUL 43.32m PASS
3 1536 Turner, Samantha JR Jacksonville 48.33m 158-07
48.33m FOUL FOUL 45.10m 46.38m 46.75m
4 1639 Marchand, Elena FR Marshall 48.31m 158-06
45.06m 48.31m FOUL 43.02m 44.36m FOUL
5 1508 Owens, Jamelia FR Georgia Sout 43.35m 142-03
FOUL 42.37m 43.35m 36.57m 39.16m FOUL
6 1640 McAtee, Whitney FR Marshall 40.70m 133-06
40.07m 40.34m 35.39m FOUL 40.70m 38.20m
7 1176 Pallini, Caroline JR Coastal Caro 39.89m 130-10
36.57m FOUL 38.54m FOUL FOUL 39.89m
8 1594 Moore, Ebony JR Livingstone 39.61m 129-11
39.61m FOUL 35.07m FOUL 38.28m FOUL
9 1219 Coyle, Alexandra JR Col. of Char 39.58m 129-10
FOUL 38.15m 39.58m FOUL 35.94m 39.20m
10 1622 Clark, Hasana FR Marshall 38.19m 125-03
FOUL 38.19m FOUL
11 1497 Gant, Alexis FR Georgia Sout 37.27m 122-03
34.37m 37.27m 36.83m
12 1527 Parker, Noelle FR Jacksonville 35.87m 117-08
32.99m 33.52m 35.87m
13 1214 Brooks, Courtney FR Col. of Char 35.86m 117-08
35.17m 35.86m 35.76m
14 1719 Scott, Biqualia SO South Caroli 35.64m 116-11
35.41m 35.64m FOUL
15 1331 Bussard, Paige FR Embry-Riddle 33.79m 110-10
FOUL 33.79m FOUL
16 1068 Malchow, Cassidy FR Charleston S 33.66m 110-05
32.90m 33.39m 33.66m
17 935 Graham, Janelle SO Alabama Stat 33.60m 110-03
FOUL FOUL 33.60m
18 1535 Spence, Danielle FR Jacksonville 32.60m 106-11
31.35m FOUL 32.60m
19 1344 Joslin, Caitlyn FR Embry-Riddle 32.46m 106-06
30.20m 31.51m 32.46m
20 1538 Whitney, Kristina FR Jacksonville 31.71m 104-00
FOUL 31.71m FOUL
21 1121 Cass, Kameron FR Citadel 31.51m 103-04
FOUL FOUL 31.51m
22 1240 Wilkins, Alexis JR Col. of Char 31.46m 103-02
FOUL 28.84m 31.46m
23 1791 Sodders, Sabrina NA Unat-Souther 31.29m 102-08
30.25m 31.29m FOUL
24 1436 Gavagni, Rhonwen SR Florida Tech 29.98m 98-04
28.79m FOUL 29.98m
25 1939 Thompson, Jasmin SR Webber 29.82m 97-10
29.82m FOUL PASS
26 1129 Moore, Kaitlyn JR Citadel 28.80m 94-06
28.80m FOUL FOUL
27 1286 Kennedy, Leigh FR Edward Water 28.42m 93-03
28.42m FOUL FOUL
28 1876 Rivers, Alexandria FR Usc-Beaufort 25.88m 84-11
25.88m FOUL FOUL
29 904 Dixon, Brook SR Alabama A&M 25.83m 84-09
25.83m FOUL FOUL
30 1289 Martin, Anissa JR Edward Water 24.68m 81-00
FOUL FOUL 24.68m
31 1873 Dye, Hunter JR Usc-Beaufort 24.41m 80-01
FOUL 24.41m FOUL
32 1070 Price, Emma FR Charleston S 23.56m 77-03
FOUL FOUL 23.56m
33 1279 Hardmon, Alexis FR Edward Water 21.44m 70-04
FOUL 21.44m FOUL
34 1262 Pontiflet, Dominiq Eagles Elite 18.11m 59-05
FOUL 18.11m FOUL
35 1589 Falcon, Stacie FR Livingstone 17.07m 56-00
17.07m FOUL FOUL
36 1875 Mayfield, Kassi JR Usc-Beaufort 14.73m 48-04
14.73m FOUL FOUL
-- 1281 Haughton, Ellexsie FR Edward Water FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1490 Arnold, Kelsey JR Georgia Sout FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1536 Turner, Samantha JR Jacksonville 54.21m 177-10
54.21m FOUL 51.39m 51.76m 51.35m 53.43m
2 1521 Clark, Kree SR Jacksonville 52.96m 173-09
52.96m 52.49m 52.06m 52.20m FOUL 52.86m
3 1172 Layko, Samantha FR Coastal Caro 52.10m 170-11
FOUL 50.18m 49.23m FOUL 49.12m 52.10m
4 1490 Arnold, Kelsey JR Georgia Sout 51.76m 169-10
49.57m FOUL 44.06m FOUL 51.76m FOUL
5 1626 Dowell, Mercedes JR Marshall 45.84m 150-05
45.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.66m
6 1622 Clark, Hasana FR Marshall 45.40m 148-11
45.40m FOUL FOUL 43.51m FOUL 43.18m
7 1214 Brooks, Courtney FR Col. of Char 43.94m 144-02
43.17m 41.02m 43.94m 42.05m 43.11m FOUL
8 904 Dixon, Brook SR Alabama A&M 43.44m 142-06
FOUL 41.88m 43.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 1538 Whitney, Kristina FR Jacksonville 42.85m 140-07
42.15m 42.85m FOUL 41.86m 41.85m 41.89m
10 1240 Wilkins, Alexis JR Col. of Char 42.82m 140-06
37.91m 42.82m 39.75m
11 1331 Bussard, Paige FR Embry-Riddle 41.38m 135-09
41.38m 38.54m FOUL
12 1640 McAtee, Whitney FR Marshall 41.34m 135-07
39.11m 40.84m 41.34m
13 1219 Coyle, Alexandra JR Col. of Char 41.17m 135-01
37.66m 39.92m 41.17m
14 1176 Pallini, Caroline JR Coastal Caro 41.09m 134-10
38.38m 41.09m 40.86m
15 935 Graham, Janelle SO Alabama Stat 39.30m 128-11
39.30m 37.40m FOUL
16 1527 Parker, Noelle FR Jacksonville 38.92m 127-08
35.79m FOUL 38.92m
17 1535 Spence, Danielle FR Jacksonville 38.77m 127-02
38.36m 38.61m 38.77m
18 903 Brown, Kiara FR Alabama A&M 37.09m 121-08
37.09m FOUL 36.23m
19 1133 Riegel, Mady SO Citadel 36.07m 118-04
36.07m FOUL FOUL
20 1749 Pina, Briana JR Southern Mai 35.78m 117-05
35.53m 35.78m FOUL
21 1281 Haughton, Ellexsie FR Edward Water 34.28m 112-06
32.86m FOUL 34.28m
22 1344 Joslin, Caitlyn FR Embry-Riddle 33.76m 110-09
FOUL 33.76m FOUL
23 1129 Moore, Kaitlyn JR Citadel 32.55m 106-09
32.55m FOUL FOUL
24 1638 Keffer, Savannah FR Marshall 32.41m 106-04
32.41m FOUL FOUL
25 1719 Scott, Biqualia SO South Caroli 32.12m 105-04
32.12m FOUL FOUL
26 1791 Sodders, Sabrina NA Unat-Souther 30.71m 100-09
FOUL FOUL 30.71m
27 1068 Malchow, Cassidy FR Charleston S 30.57m 100-03
30.57m FOUL FOUL
28 1121 Cass, Kameron FR Citadel 30.49m 100-00
30.49m FOUL FOUL
29 1289 Martin, Anissa JR Edward Water 25.59m 83-11
25.59m FOUL FOUL
30 1707 Austin, Haley SR South Caroli 20.87m 68-06
FOUL FOUL 20.87m
31 1279 Hardmon, Alexis FR Edward Water 20.34m 66-09
20.34m FOUL FOUL
32 1939 Thompson, Jasmin SR Webber 19.17m 62-11
FOUL 19.17m FOUL
33 1495 Douglas, Aundria FR Georgia Sout 18.92m 62-01
FOUL FOUL 18.92m
34 1286 Kennedy, Leigh FR Edward Water 16.32m 53-06
FOUL 16.32m FOUL
-- 1343 Isenard, Christina SO Embry-Riddle ND
ND ND ND
-- 1721 Wilson, Sharon SO South Caroli FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1635 Heiniger, Heidi FR Marshall 41.98m 137-09
40.03m 41.29m 41.92m 37.19m 41.98m FOUL
2 1180 White, Chloe SO Coastal Caro 41.30m 135-06
40.75m 41.30m 39.97m 37.27m FOUL 40.36m
3 930 Davis, Lori SR Alabama Stat 39.00m 127-11
35.37m 35.84m 38.20m 34.86m 39.00m 36.40m
4 1939 Thompson, Jasmin SR Webber 37.30m 122-04
FOUL 32.68m 34.82m 34.74m 35.92m 37.30m
5 1234 Martin, Jennifer FR Col. of Char 37.01m 121-05
32.41m 35.36m 34.74m 36.40m 37.01m 36.29m
6 1133 Riegel, Mady SO Citadel 36.92m 121-01
35.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL 34.90m 36.92m
7 1227 Lane, Nicole FR Col. of Char 36.28m 119-00
FOUL 34.02m 35.07m 35.29m FOUL 36.28m
8 1531 Shufford, Jenira SR Jacksonville 36.25m 118-11
35.14m 36.25m FOUL 32.73m 32.28m PASS
9 1803 Latrell, Lamara Unattached 35.35m 116-00
35.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 1233 Maples, Mackenzie FR Col. of Char 34.58m 113-05
28.42m 31.79m 34.58m
11 1281 Haughton, Ellexsie FR Edward Water 34.03m 111-08
34.03m FOUL FOUL
12 1873 Dye, Hunter JR Usc-Beaufort 32.94m 108-01
26.45m FOUL 32.94m
13 1293 Pereira, Larissa SO Edward Water 31.90m 104-08
31.84m 31.90m FOUL
14 1289 Martin, Anissa JR Edward Water 31.77m 104-03
26.64m FOUL 31.77m
15 1528 Phillips, Stormm JR Jacksonville 31.54m 103-06
29.32m 31.54m FOUL
16 1224 Holston, Ciera SR Col. of Char 31.46m 103-02
FOUL 30.84m 31.46m
17 1436 Gavagni, Rhonwen SR Florida Tech 30.40m 99-09
FOUL 28.48m 30.40m
18 944 Terrell, Alicia JR Alabama Stat 29.58m 97-00
FOUL FOUL 29.58m
19 1121 Cass, Kameron FR Citadel 29.20m 95-10
FOUL FOUL 29.20m
20 1616 Barber, Audrey FR Marshall 27.62m 90-07
27.62m FOUL FOUL
21 1533 Smith, Tiaona JR Jacksonville 27.20m 89-03
27.20m FOUL FOUL
22 1719 Scott, Biqualia SO South Caroli 26.54m 87-01
FOUL FOUL 26.54m
23 1282 Hickmon, Makayla FR Edward Water 26.49m 86-11
26.49m FOUL FOUL
24 1594 Moore, Ebony JR Livingstone 26.11m 85-08
26.11m FOUL FOUL
25 1331 Bussard, Paige FR Embry-Riddle 26.00m 85-04
26.00m FOUL FOUL
26 1231 Lynch, Sarah SO Col. of Char 25.38m 83-03
25.38m FOUL FOUL
27 1979 Jarema, Justina South Caroli 24.78m 81-03
24.78m FOUL FOUL
28 1073 Simpson, Savannah FR Charleston S 24.58m 80-08
FOUL FOUL 24.58m
29 1570 Malmborg, Josefine SO Keiser Unive 24.09m 79-00
24.09m FOUL FOUL
30 1714 Hutto, Jacoy JR South Caroli 23.78m 78-00
FOUL 23.78m FOUL
31 1600 Wilson, Toxiana FR Livingstone 22.81m 74-10
22.81m FOUL FOUL
32 1068 Malchow, Cassidy FR Charleston S 22.03m 72-03
22.03m FOUL FOUL
33 1638 Keffer, Savannah FR Marshall 20.45m 67-01
20.45m FOUL FOUL
34 1712 Davis, Jaykia FR South Caroli 20.22m 66-04
20.22m FOUL FOUL
35 1571 Moberg, Therese JR Keiser Unive 19.82m 65-00
FOUL 19.82m FOUL
36 1497 Gant, Alexis FR Georgia Sout 19.35m 63-06
19.35m FOUL FOUL
37 1599 Williams, Mattisen FR Livingstone 19.07m 62-07
19.07m FOUL FOUL
38 1286 Kennedy, Leigh FR Edward Water 17.79m 58-04
FOUL 17.79m FOUL
39 1070 Price, Emma FR Charleston S 17.62m 57-10
FOUL 17.62m FOUL
40 1875 Mayfield, Kassi JR Usc-Beaufort 17.48m 57-04
17.48m FOUL FOUL
41 1878 Saunders, Lexis FR Usc-Beaufort 17.40m 57-01
17.40m FOUL PASS
42 1432 Bausinger, Madison FR Florida Tech 15.70m 51-06
FOUL FOUL 15.70m
43 1439 Novakowski, Noelle SR Florida Tech 13.40m 43-11
FOUL FOUL 13.40m
-- 1709 Bradford, Shakaria FR South Caroli FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 243 Bolden, Cameron 12 Ed White HS 10.89 -1.0 1
2 423 Floyd, Marcus 9 Middleburg H 11.22 -1.0 1
3 330 McCaskill, Anferne 10 Fleming Isla 11.35 +0.0 2
4 262 Wynn, Cj 11 Ed White HS 11.36 -1.0 1
5 688 Wells, Rick 12 Raines HS 11.38 -0.9 3
6 398 Corbin, Jashaun 10 Holy Trinity 11.44 -0.9 3
7 680 Handy, Jamond 9 Raines HS 11.52 +0.0 2
8 785 Lainez, Andrew 12 Tavares HS 11.53 +0.0 2
9 771 Preston, Tre 11 St. Joseph A 11.54 -0.9 3 11.532
10 526 Roberts, Nick 11 Oakleaf HS 11.54 -1.0 1 11.538
11 245 Brown, Jaelyn 9 Ed White HS 11.58 +0.0 2
12 40 Brumfield, R'Lazon 11 Bishop Kenny 11.66 -1.0 1
13 797 Wallace, Brandon 11 Vero Beach H 11.67 -1.0 1
14 332 Newman, Lorenzo 12 Fleming Isla 11.77 +0.0 2
15 571 Logan, Kenneth 9 Pedro Menend 11.84 -0.6 5 11.835
16 519 McDaniels, Kyle 12 Oakleaf HS 11.84 +0.0 2 11.839
17 338 Walker, Isaiah 10 Fleming Isla 11.85 -0.6 4
18 399 Griffin, Deltavain 11 Holy Trinity 11.91 -0.6 4
19 233 Ewell, Jamal 12 Eastside HS 11.97 -0.9 3
20 674 Bonnett, Bishop 12 Raines HS 11.98 -0.9 3
21 237 McDonald Jr, Rossi 10 Eastside HS 12.07 -0.6 4
22 145 Bennett, Vance 10 Creekside HS 12.08 -0.6 5
23 829 Martinez, Angel 10 Wilson (3) 12.11 -1.0 1
24 833 McGarrah, Trey 10 Wilson (3) 12.17 +0.0 2
25 44 Johnson, Nickolas 10 Bishop Kenny 12.21 -0.6 4
26 236 McAllister, Korey 10 Eastside HS 12.27 -0.6 5
27 412 Ferrario, Giorgio 12 Img Academy 12.28 -0.6 4
28 758 Isley, Jett 9 St. Johns Co 12.29 -0.6 5
29 563 Floyd, Jevon 12 Pedro Menend 12.34 -0.6 4
30 49 White, Dajoun 12 Bishop Kenny 12.39 -0.6 5
31 462 Crim, Alexander 9 Nease HS 12.40 -0.6 4
32 110 Ealy, Jordan 10 Clay High Sc 12.42 -0.6 5
33 401 Sharma, Avi 9 Holy Trinity 12.44 -0.6 4
34 96 Hipes, Alexander 11 Circle Chris 12.58 -0.6 5
35 558 Caldwell, Jarod 12 Pedro Menend 12.66 -0.6 4
36 153 Huff, Alex 12 Creekside HS 12.67 -0.6 5
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 243 Bolden, Cameron 12 Ed White HS 21.90 1.1 1
2 679 Grier, Larry 10 Raines HS 22.05 1.1 1
3 369 Williams, Tadric 12 Florida High 22.88 1.1 1
4 672 Battle, Joshua 10 Raines HS 22.90 0.2 2
5 262 Wynn, Cj 11 Ed White HS 22.99 1.1 1
6 40 Brumfield, R'Lazon 11 Bishop Kenny 23.01 1.1 1
7 319 Beckles, Joshua 12 Fleming Isla 23.02 0.2 2
8 332 Newman, Lorenzo 12 Fleming Isla 23.13 -0.1 3
8 680 Handy, Jamond 9 Raines HS 23.13 0.2 2
10 245 Brown, Jaelyn 9 Ed White HS 23.37 0.2 2
11 43 Fudge, Aaron 10 Bishop Kenny 23.39 1.1 1
12 730 Jones, Damon 11 Sandalwood H 23.46 -0.1 3
13 338 Walker, Isaiah 10 Fleming Isla 23.52 -0.1 3
14 519 McDaniels, Kyle 12 Oakleaf HS 23.67 0.2 2
15 381 Levance, Mckenzie 11 Fort White H 23.70 0.8 5
16 729 Wilson, Desmond 11 Robert E. Le 23.82 0.2 2
17 237 McDonald Jr, Rossi 10 Eastside HS 23.95 0.8 5
18 518 McDaniels, Corey 9 Oakleaf HS 24.14 1.5 6
19 564 Foster, Eugene 10 Pedro Menend 24.17 +0.0 4
20 382 Reid, John 11 Fort White H 24.22 0.8 5
21 146 Bradley, Samuel 12 Creekside HS 24.29 -0.1 3
22 44 Johnson, Nickolas 10 Bishop Kenny 24.34 +0.0 4
23 758 Isley, Jett 9 St. Johns Co 24.56 +0.0 4
24 769 Lackey, Mason 12 St. Joseph A 24.67 0.8 5
25 242 Young, Earley 9 Eastside HS 24.70 0.8 5
26 576 Thompson, Sean 12 Pedro Menend 24.87 +0.0 4
27 236 McAllister, Korey 10 Eastside HS 25.09 0.8 5
28 464 DeLeon, Ricardo 11 Nease HS 25.31 1.5 6
29 469 Hughes, John 10 Nease HS 25.62 1.5 6
30 558 Caldwell, Jarod 12 Pedro Menend 25.81 -0.1 3
31 113 Jenkins, Jaylan 11 Clay High Sc 26.02 +0.0 4
32 110 Ealy, Jordan 10 Clay High Sc 26.41 1.5 6
33 413 Josyula, Gabriel 11 Img Academy 26.57 1.5 6
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 166 Smith Jr, Dominic 12 Creekside HS 48.35 1
2 423 Floyd, Marcus 9 Middleburg H 49.64 1
3 150 Fredrickson, Devin 11 Creekside HS 50.52 1
4 369 Williams, Tadric 12 Florida High 50.88 1
5 676 Gadson, Jakaree 10 Raines HS 51.09 2
6 793 Davis, Tyric 12 Vero Beach H 51.15 1
7 669 Ausgood, Eddie 10 Raines HS 51.17 1
8 246 Daniel, Cameron 11 Ed White HS 51.20 1
9 746 Drenga, Ryan 12 Space Coast 51.73 1
10 326 Fernandez, Felipe 10 Fleming Isla 52.29 2
11 254 Lang, Jonathan 12 Ed White HS 52.71 1
12 43 Fudge, Aaron 10 Bishop Kenny 52.89 2
13 641 Martin, Charlie 12 Providence S 52.92 2
14 97 Larsen, Alex 11 Circle Chris 53.22 3
15 334 Shaw, Spencer 11 Fleming Isla 53.38 2
16 531 Williams, Carter 12 Oakleaf HS 53.62 3
17 730 Jones, Damon 11 Sandalwood H 53.65 3
18 750 Schooler, Tyler 9 Space Coast 54.11 3
19 576 Thompson, Sean 12 Pedro Menend 54.79 2
20 712 Base, Aaron 11 Robert E. Le 54.93 3
21 230 Davis, Dariaunte 11 Eastside HS 54.95 3
22 381 Levance, Mckenzie 11 Fort White H 54.98 3
23 92 Curtis, Mike 11 Circle Chris 55.02 3
24 832 McAndrew, Sean 10 Wilson (3) 55.60 2
25 115 Lestrick, Jarrell 11 Clay High Sc 55.86 4
26 382 Reid, John 11 Fort White H 56.30 4
27 147 Collins, Kenneth 10 Creekside HS 56.65 2
28 845 Brand, Alexander 10 Windermere P 56.68 4
29 464 DeLeon, Ricardo 11 Nease HS 57.03 3
30 234 Key, Calvontey 10 Eastside HS 57.32 4
31 242 Young, Earley 9 Eastside HS 58.10 4
32 412 Ferrario, Giorgio 12 Img Academy 58.82 4
33 413 Josyula, Gabriel 11 Img Academy 59.37 4
34 122 Watson, Darell 10 Clay High Sc 1:00.42 4
35 42 Ellis, Jordan 9 Bishop Kenny 1:04.23 4
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1 Petty, Deandre 12 Andrew Jacks 1:55.88 1
2 512 Hall, David 12 Oakleaf HS 1:56.07 1
3 323 Dill, Cameron 11 Fleming Isla 2:00.02 1
4 2 Walker, Dejon 12 Andrew Jacks 2:00.81 1
5 748 Rodeghier, Austin 12 Space Coast 2:02.43 1
6 414 O'Connor, Ben 12 Img Academy 2:02.87 1
7 411 Dougherty, Patrick 11 Img Academy 2:03.70 1
8 509 Clark, Elisha 12 Oakleaf HS 2:05.39 2
9 678 Green, Nasheem 12 Raines HS 2:05.51 2
10 636 Daigle, Josiah 11 Providence S 2:05.71 1
11 15 Maxwell, Robert 12 Bartram Trai 2:05.87 1
12 687 Simpson, Vernon 10 Raines HS 2:06.45 1
13 799 Gibson, Grant 11 West Shore H 2:06.86 1
14 647 Robles, Christian 12 Providence S 2:07.43 1
15 8 Bias, Jacob 11 Bartram Trai 2:07.78 1
16 465 Downs, Liam 11 Nease HS 2:08.19 2
17 527 Stallworth, Tony 11 Oakleaf HS 2:08.24 2
18 246 Daniel, Cameron 11 Ed White HS 2:08.52 1
19 328 Hashtak, John 12 Fleming Isla 2:09.61 1
20 827 DelPizzo, Alex 12 Wilson (3) 2:09.78 2
21 362 Lamb, Wesley 11 Florida High 2:10.04 2
22 642 Martin, John 10 Providence S 2:10.10 2
23 111 Galarza, Gabriel 10 Clay High Sc 2:10.66 3
24 673 Benjamin, Jr., Ton 11 Raines HS 2:10.87 2
25 335 Soldo, Benjamin 12 Fleming Isla 2:10.88 2
26 753 Zeller, Stone 9 Space Coast 2:10.98 2
27 768 Gonzalez, David 9 St. Joseph A 2:11.27 2
28 714 Curry, Chris 12 Robert E. Le 2:12.58 3
29 168 Washington, Jonath 9 Creekside HS 2:12.73 2
30 711 Alsaedy, Ali 11 Robert E. Le 2:13.41 3
31 48 Sellock, Ethan 12 Bishop Kenny 2:14.26 3
32 367 Smith, Ashton 9 Florida High 2:16.84 3
33 254 Lang, Jonathan 12 Ed White HS 2:17.26 1
34 234 Key, Calvontey 10 Eastside HS 2:17.44 3
35 368 Wiggins, Jayden 9 Florida High 2:19.95 3
36 258 Tucker, Darien 12 Ed White HS 2:20.97 1
37 230 Davis, Dariaunte 11 Eastside HS 2:21.55 3
38 99 Mitchell, Noah 8 Circle Chris 2:22.19 3
39 575 Stebbins, Zachary 11 Pedro Menend 2:31.86 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run Elite Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 512 Hall, David 12 Oakleaf HS 4:21.47
2 794 Granberg, Joseph 12 Vero Beach H 4:25.83
3 414 O'Connor, Ben 12 Img Academy 4:33.26
4 798 Camps, Austin 11 West Shore H 4:36.93
5 277 Nields, Isaiah 11 Episcopal Sc 4:38.65
6 851 Granberg, Jimmy Vero Beach H 4:41.40
7 636 Daigle, Josiah 11 Providence S 4:44.15
8 642 Martin, John 10 Providence S 4:44.56
9 327 Fuller, Evan 10 Fleming Isla 4:47.07
10 321 Boyd, Connor 12 Fleming Isla 4:47.93
11 471 Johnson, Ricky 12 Nease HS 4:48.67
12 600 Davey, Mark 11 Ponte Vedra 4:48.90
13 752 Yount, Jordan 11 Space Coast 4:57.19
14 646 Peralta, Brandon 8 Providence S 4:58.59
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 788 Jones, Mason 11 Titusville H 4:35.23 1
2 773 Snyder, Sean 10 St. Joseph A 4:47.53 1
3 715 Deng, Buay 12 Robert E. Le 4:49.42 1
4 840 Witman, Matt 11 Wilson (3) 4:56.71 2
5 244 Brisby, Demetrius 12 Ed White HS 4:58.15 1
6 718 Hutton, John 11 Robert E. Le 4:58.91 1
7 839 Underwood, Jake 10 Wilson (3) 4:59.58 1
8 717 Geers, Samuel 10 Robert E. Le 5:01.38 1
9 111 Galarza, Gabriel 10 Clay High Sc 5:06.50 2
10 240 Shultz, Josh 11 Eastside HS 5:08.22 2
11 95 Hernandez, Riggo 12 Circle Chris 5:11.44 1
12 767 Carames, Kenan 10 St. Joseph A 5:12.73 1
13 367 Smith, Ashton 9 Florida High 5:13.96 1
14 98 Martin, Daniel 11 Circle Chris 5:14.95 1
15 336 Terry, Samuel 10 Fleming Isla 5:14.99 1
16 258 Tucker, Darien 12 Ed White HS 5:19.10 1
17 360 Castano, Morgan 8 Florida High 5:23.31 2
18 505 Adkins, Nicholas 11 Oakleaf HS 5:23.90 2
19 363 McGalliard, Mason 10 Florida High 5:24.36 2
20 99 Mitchell, Noah 8 Circle Chris 5:25.36 2
21 770 O'Steen, Ryan 9 St. Joseph A 5:26.43 1
22 561 Cunningham, Bailey 11 Pedro Menend 5:28.65 2
23 559 Canoura, Alexander 9 Pedro Menend 5:37.21 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run Elite Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 788 Jones, Mason 11 Titusville H 9:48.74
2 798 Camps, Austin 11 West Shore H 9:56.85
3 775 Skiles, Sam 10 Stanton Prep 9:57.05
4 839 Underwood, Jake 10 Wilson (3) 10:04.12
5 773 Snyder, Sean 10 St. Joseph A 10:08.15
6 715 Deng, Buay 12 Robert E. Le 10:15.35
7 276 Meyer, Samuel 11 Episcopal Sc 10:18.05
8 411 Dougherty, Patrick 11 Img Academy 10:22.26
9 851 Granberg, Jimmy Vero Beach H 10:36.28
10 331 Miller, Andrew 10 Fleming Isla 10:40.41
11 718 Hutton, John 11 Robert E. Le 10:42.23
12 339 West, Gage 9 Fleming Isla 10:46.18
13 644 Messer, Chris 9 Providence S 10:48.47
14 318 Amstutz, Aidan 10 Fleming Isla 11:01.04
15 17 Perrigo, Zachary 11 Bartram Trai 11:01.41
16 244 Brisby, Demetrius 12 Ed White HS 11:05.45
17 767 Carames, Kenan 10 St. Joseph A 11:08.10
18 458 Berna, Jacob 10 Nease HS 11:10.54
19 475 Rose, Preston 9 Nease HS 11:30.88
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 240 Shultz, Josh 11 Eastside HS 10:59.36
2 710 Adams, Billy 10 Robert E. Le 11:21.45
3 251 Jimenez, Carlos 11 Ed White HS 11:28.11
4 603 Garcia, Chandler 9 Ponte Vedra 11:28.84
5 365 Powell, Riley 9 Florida High 11:30.17
6 524 Pryce, Damien 9 Oakleaf HS 11:51.28
7 613 Mowlam, Quinn 10 Ponte Vedra 11:56.06
8 604 Graddy, Seth 10 Ponte Vedra 11:59.12
9 94 Haak, Christopher 9 Circle Chris 12:27.61
10 457 Berger, Luke 10 Nease HS 12:48.90
11 93 Haak, Alex 9 Circle Chris 12:55.03
12 637 Daigle, Owen 9 Providence S 13:09.60
13 249 Hall, Christian 10 Ed White HS 13:36.03
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1985 Cannady, Braxton Paxon 14.16 0.4 3
2 640 Mallory, Will 10 Providence S 15.89 0.8 1
3 723 Justilien, McKenzi 11 Robert E. Le 16.27 0.8 1
4 838 Thenga, Trevor 10 Wilson (3) 16.30 0.8 2
5 460 Carrico, Caleb 12 Nease HS 16.43 0.8 1
6 329 Larson, Luc 11 Fleming Isla 16.59 0.8 1
7 828 Jozwiak, Alex 11 Wilson (3) 16.66 0.8 2
8 837 Thenga, Jordan 12 Wilson (3) 16.72 0.8 1
9 144 Akodu, Terrance 10 Creekside HS 16.77 0.8 1
10 165 Slappey, Logan 12 Creekside HS 17.23 0.8 2
11 324 Elkins, Christian 12 Fleming Isla 17.46 0.4 3
12 466 Felder, Michael 12 Nease HS 17.58 0.8 2
13 507 Bewley, Julian 12 Oakleaf HS 17.62 0.4 3
14 158 Padgett, Camden 11 Creekside HS 18.37 0.8 2
15 248 Gibbs, Tadric 9 Ed White HS 20.14 0.4 3
16 511 Dickerson, Anthony 10 Oakleaf HS 20.39 0.4 3
17 114 Keith, Garet 10 Clay High Sc 20.79 0.4 3
-- 514 Johnson, Jordan 11 Oakleaf HS FS 0.4 3
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1985 Cannady, Braxton Paxon 37.94 1
2 640 Mallory, Will 10 Providence S 40.99 1
3 329 Larson, Luc 11 Fleming Isla 41.52 1
4 747 Ramos, Jason 12 Space Coast 41.68 1
5 723 Justilien, McKenzi 11 Robert E. Le 42.73 1
6 460 Carrico, Caleb 12 Nease HS 42.83 2
7 667 Adams, Darius 10 Raines HS 42.91 2
8 165 Slappey, Logan 12 Creekside HS 42.96 1
9 324 Elkins, Christian 12 Fleming Isla 43.59 2
10 397 Coleman, Seth 9 Holy Trinity 43.66 1
11 729 Wilson, Desmond 11 Robert E. Le 44.12 3
12 473 Molis, Daniel 12 Nease HS 44.32 2
13 159 Pierre-Louis, Kerr 11 Creekside HS 44.39 2
14 837 Thenga, Jordan 12 Wilson (3) 44.40 1
15 514 Johnson, Jordan 11 Oakleaf HS 44.63 3
16 828 Jozwiak, Alex 11 Wilson (3) 45.04 2
17 684 Norris, Sedric 9 Raines HS 45.12 3
18 532 Wilson, Lonzell 12 Oakleaf HS 45.28 3
19 511 Dickerson, Anthony 10 Oakleaf HS 45.30 3
20 325 Ferendo, Nick 10 Fleming Isla 45.38 4
21 686 Robertson, Jannori 9 Raines HS 45.50 4
22 838 Thenga, Trevor 10 Wilson (3) 45.52 2
23 158 Padgett, Camden 11 Creekside HS 45.58 2
24 48 Sellock, Ethan 12 Bishop Kenny 48.33 4
25 248 Gibbs, Tadric 9 Ed White HS 48.72 4
26 114 Keith, Garet 10 Clay High Sc 50.93 4
27 117 Popec, Brelin 11 Clay High Sc 51.32 4
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Raines HS 'A' 42.63
1) 672 Battle, Joshua 10 2) 680 Handy, Jamond 9
3) 688 Wells, Rick 12 4) 674 Bonnett, Bishop 12
2 Ed White HS 'A' 42.64
1) 255 Massey, Caleb 12 2) 260 Washington, Keyon 11
3) 262 Wynn, Cj 11 4) 245 Brown, Jaelyn 9
3 Oakleaf HS 'A' 43.43
4 Fleming Island HS 'A' 43.68
1) 319 Beckles, Joshua 12 2) 330 McCaskill, Anfernee 10
3) 332 Newman, Lorenzo 12 4) 333 Reid, Hakeem 12
5 Holy Trinity Academy 'A' 44.61
1) 399 Griffin, Deltavain 11 2) 400 Olomu-Brown, Jalen 12
3) 401 Sharma, Avi 9 4) 398 Corbin, Jashaun 10
6 Wilson (3) 'A' 44.98
1) 825 Bubacz, Scott 12 2) 829 Martinez, Angel 10
3) 833 McGarrah, Trey 10 4) 838 Thenga, Trevor 10
7 Pedro Menendez High School 'A' 45.78
1) 558 Caldwell, Jarod 12 2) 562 Denegal, Matthew 12
3) 563 Floyd, Jevon 12 4) 564 Foster, Eugene 10
8 Nease HS 'A' 46.17
1) 459 Bleeker, Thomas 10 2) 467 Fletcher, Giovanni 10
3) 472 Mago, Aaron 11 4) 460 Carrico, Caleb 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Creekside HS 'A' 3:20.55 2
2 Raines HS 'A' 3:26.64 2
1) 668 Adams, Netanyahu 10 2) 669 Ausgood, Eddie 10
3) 672 Battle, Joshua 10 4) 679 Grier, Larry 10
3 Fleming Island HS 'A' 3:30.98 2
1) 319 Beckles, Joshua 12 2) 320 Bhatia, Sunny 12
3) 323 Dill, Cameron 11 4) 326 Fernandez, Felipe 10
4 Ed White HS 'A' 3:32.04 2
1) 259 Vickers, Marquis 10 2) 260 Washington, Keyon 11
3) 247 Downceroux, Marquis 10 4) 254 Lang, Jonathan 12
5 Space Coast HS 'A' 3:34.95 2
1) 746 Drenga, Ryan 12 2) 747 Ramos, Jason 12
3) 748 Rodeghier, Austin 12 4) 751 Young, Thomas 10
6 Oakleaf HS 'A' 3:36.47 2
7 Nease HS 'A' 3:47.49 1
1) 455 Anders, Eric Nils 10 2) 460 Carrico, Caleb 12
3) 462 Crim, Alexander 9 4) 464 DeLeon, Ricardo 11
8 Img Academy 'A' 3:50.42 1
1) 411 Dougherty, Patrick 11 2) 412 Ferrario, Giorgio 12
3) 413 Josyula, Gabriel 11 4) 414 O'Connor, Ben 12
9 Bishop Snyder HS 'A' 3:51.35 1
10 Robert E. Lee HS 'A' 3:52.44 2
1) 712 Base, Aaron 11 2) 714 Curry, Chris 12
3) 722 Jones, Quantrevis 12 4) 724 Mallette, Lewis 11
11 Pedro Menendez High School 'A' 3:52.96 1
1) 574 Smith, Jeremy 9 2) 576 Thompson, Sean 12
3) 578 Woolfolk, Alex 12 4) 557 Brown, Deontay 9
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Space Coast HS 'A' 8:14.76
1) 746 Drenga, Ryan 12 2) 747 Ramos, Jason 12
3) 748 Rodeghier, Austin 12 4) 752 Yount, Jordan 11
2 Fleming Island HS 'A' 8:15.35
1) 337 Turner, Nicholas 12 2) 335 Soldo, Benjamin 12
3) 328 Hashtak, John 12 4) 323 Dill, Cameron 11
3 Providence School 'A' 8:38.68
1) 636 Daigle, Josiah 11 2) 642 Martin, John 10
3) 646 Peralta, Brandon 8 4) 647 Robles, Christian 12
4 Nease HS 'A' 8:43.06
1) 460 Carrico, Caleb 12 2) 461 Catalano, Matthew 12
3) 465 Downs, Liam 11 4) 471 Johnson, Ricky 12
5 Ed White HS 'A' 8:43.43
1) 247 Downceroux, Marquis 10 2) 253 Lampkin, Darrel 10
3) 244 Brisby, Demetrius 12 4) 258 Tucker, Darien 12
6 Circle Christian School 'A' 8:48.07
1) 92 Curtis, Mike 11 2) 95 Hernandez, Riggo 12
3) 98 Martin, Daniel 11 4) 97 Larsen, Alex 11
7 Wilson (3) 'A' 8:50.22
1) 826 Cardinal, Zach 11 2) 827 DelPizzo, Alex 12
3) 836 Schoener, Will 11 4) 840 Witman, Matt 11
8 Robert E. Lee HS 'A' 9:02.83
1) 711 Alsaedy, Ali 11 2) 714 Curry, Chris 12
3) 715 Deng, Buay 12 4) 718 Hutton, John 11
9 Oakleaf HS 'A' 9:07.40
1) 505 Adkins, Nicholas 11 2) 509 Clark, Elisha 12
3) 512 Hall, David 12 4) 525 Pryce, Dante 9
10 Pedro Menendez High School 'A' 10:00.62
1) 561 Cunningham, Bailey 11 2) 575 Stebbins, Zachary 11
3) 568 Hays, Dalton 12 4) 565 Goins, Wyatt 9
-- Ponte Vedra HS 'A' DNF
1) 598 Angelo, David 12 2) 599 Cotto, Brandon 10
3) 606 Kolodziejski, Olek 11 4) 615 O'Hara, William 12
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 523 Norris, Anthony 11 Oakleaf HS 6-04.00 1.93m
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06
XO O O O XO XXX
2 824 Awurimibe, Dave 11 Wilson (3) 6-00.00 1.82m
5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
O O XO XXX
3 143 Akodu, Kenneth 11 Creekside HS 5-10.00 1.77m
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
O O O O XXX
4 325 Ferendo, Nick 10 Fleming Isla 5-08.00 1.72m
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O O XXX
4 366 Sawyer, Kevin 10 Florida High 5-08.00 1.72m
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O O O XXX
6 96 Hipes, Alexander 11 Circle Chris 5-08.00 1.72m
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O XO O XXX
7 155 Klein, Matthew 12 Creekside HS 5-08.00 1.72m
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O O XO XXX
8 333 Reid, Hakeem 12 Fleming Isla 5-08.00 1.72m
5-06 5-08 5-10
XXO XO XXX
9 114 Keith, Garet 10 Clay High Sc 5-04.00 1.62m
5-02 5-04 5-06
XXO O XXX
10 617 Summers, Zach 10 Ponte Vedra 5-02.00 1.57m
5-02 5-04
O XXX
10 520 Morgan, Rontrez 11 Oakleaf HS 5-02.00 1.57m
5-02 5-04
O XXX
-- 849 Partain, Eric Bishop Kenny NH
5-02
XXX
-- 248 Gibbs, Tadric 9 Ed White HS NH
5-02
XXX
-- 122 Watson, Darell 10 Clay High Sc NH
5-02
XXX
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 733 Mumme, Noah 10 Satellite Hi 13-00.00 3.96m
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
O O O O O XXX
2 47 Moreno, Sebastian 12 Bishop Kenny 13-00.00 3.96m
11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
O O XO O XXX
3 160 Pratt, Griffin 12 Creekside HS 12-00.00 3.65m
11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
O O O XXX
3 274 Gregory, Austin 12 Episcopal Sc 12-00.00 3.65m
12-00 12-06
O XXX
5 152 Horne, Justin 12 Creekside HS 12-00.00 3.65m
11-06 12-00 12-06
O XXO XXX
6 732 Morris, Luis 10 Satellite Hi 11-06.00 3.50m
10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
O O O XXX
7 426 Miller, Zach 10 Mount Dora H 11-00.00 3.35m
11-00 11-06 12-00
O P XXX
8 50 Widell, John 11 Bishop Kenny 10-06.00 3.20m
9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
O O O XXX
9 51 Danese, Shawn 11 Bishop Snyde 10-00.00 3.04m
9-06 10-00 10-06
O O XXX
10 513 Henderson, Jaeger 11 Oakleaf HS 10-00.00 3.04m
9-06 10-00 10-06
O XXO XXX
-- 52 Dayao, Brandon 11 Bishop Snyde NH
9-06
XXX
-- 527 Stallworth, Tony 11 Oakleaf HS NH
9-06
XXX
Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance to Finals
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 797 Wallace, Brandon 11 Vero Beach H 23-00.00 NWI 7.01m
23-00(NWI) 22-04.25(NWI) 21-03.75(NWI) 22-01(NWI)
2 682 Laidler, Trevon 10 Raines HS 22-05.50 NWI 6.84m
21-10.50(NWI) 22-05.50(NWI) 22-05.50(NWI) FOUL
3 771 Preston, Tre 11 St. Joseph A 22-02.50 NWI 6.76m
FOUL FOUL 22-02.50(NWI) 21-11.50(NWI)
4 151 Greer, Tyler 12 Creekside HS 21-07.00 NWI 6.57m
21-07(NWI) 20-09(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 20-11(NWI)
5 745 Allen, George 11 Space Coast 21-03.00 NWI 6.47m
20-08.50(NWI) 21-01(NWI) 21-03(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI)
6 523 Norris, Anthony 11 Oakleaf HS 20-07.00 NWI 6.27m
20-06.50(NWI) FOUL 19-08.50(NWI) 20-07(NWI)
7 40 Brumfield, R'Lazon 11 Bishop Kenny 20-06.50 NWI 6.26m
20-02(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI)
8 400 Olomu-Brown, Jalen 12 Holy Trinity 20-04.50 NWI 6.21m
20-04.50(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI) 20-01(NWI) 20-03(NWI)
9 416 Udurp, Simon 12 Img Academy 20-01.50 NWI 6.13m
20-01.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 92 Curtis, Mike 11 Circle Chris 19-10.50 NWI 6.05m
19-10.50(NWI) FOUL
11 508 Briley, Melvin 10 Oakleaf HS 19-09.75 NWI 6.03m
19-00(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI) 19-01(NWI)
12 793 Davis, Tyric 12 Vero Beach H 19-08.50 NWI 6.00m
19-08.50(NWI) FOUL 19-04(NWI)
13 729 Wilson, Desmond 11 Robert E. Le 19-03.00 NWI 5.86m
19-02(NWI) 19-03(NWI) FOUL FOUL
14 562 Denegal, Matthew 12 Pedro Menend 19-03.00 NWI 5.86m
19-03(NWI) 19-00(NWI) ND(NWI) 18-02(NWI)
15 96 Hipes, Alexander 11 Circle Chris 19-01.50 NWI 5.82m
18-02.50(NWI) ND(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI) ND(NWI)
16 690 Williams, Jakari 10 Raines HS 19-00.50 NWI 5.80m
18-00(NWI) 18-05(NWI) ND(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI)
17 366 Sawyer, Kevin 10 Florida High 19-00.00 NWI 5.79m
18-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI) 19-00(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI)
18 275 McKee, Justin 9 Episcopal Sc 18-07.75 NWI 5.68m
18-07.75(NWI) FOUL 18-06(NWI) ND(NWI)
19 118 Ray, Malik 12 Clay High Sc 18-04.00 NWI 5.58m
17-02(NWI) 18-03(NWI) ND(NWI) 18-04(NWI)
20 397 Coleman, Seth 9 Holy Trinity 18-04.00 NWI 5.58m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 18-04(NWI)
21 229 Bryant, Ondojnee 12 Eastside HS 18-03.50 NWI 5.57m
17-01.50(NWI) 18-03.50(NWI) FOUL
22 558 Caldwell, Jarod 12 Pedro Menend 17-05.00 NWI 5.30m
17-05(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)
23 81 Thomas, Jarius 12 Bradford HS 16-02.50 NWI 4.94m
FOUL 16-02.50(NWI) FOUL
24 149 Fedora, Wesley 11 Creekside HS 16-00.50 NWI 4.88m
16-00.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
25 602 Filippi, Andrew 9 Ponte Vedra 16-00.00 NWI 4.87m
16-00(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
26 238 McWilliams, Jucore 12 Eastside HS 14-08.00 NWI 4.47m
14-08(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
27 412 Ferrario, Giorgio 12 Img Academy 13-10.00 NWI 4.21m
FOUL 13-10(NWI) ND(NWI)
28 44 Johnson, Nickolas 10 Bishop Kenny 13-04.00 NWI 4.06m
FOUL 13-04(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 364 Morgan, Javan 9 Florida High FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
Top 9 Advance to Finals
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 508 Briley, Melvin 10 Oakleaf HS 44-07.50 NWI 13.60m
FOUL 43-02(NWI) 43-11(NWI) 44-07.50(NWI)
2 423 Floyd, Marcus 9 Middleburg H 44-05.50 NWI 13.55m
FOUL 41-11.50(NWI) 43-07.50(NWI) 44-05.50(NWI)
3 771 Preston, Tre 11 St. Joseph A 44-02.50 NWI 13.47m
41-11(NWI) 42-08.50(NWI) 44-02.50(NWI) 43-09(NWI)
4 333 Reid, Hakeem 12 Fleming Isla 42-09.00 NWI 13.03m
40-00(NWI) 40-05(NWI) 42-09(NWI) ND(NWI)
5 380 Jackson, Demetric 11 Fort White H 40-11.00 NWI 12.47m
39-01(NWI) ND(NWI) 40-11(NWI) ND(NWI)
6 745 Allen, George 11 Space Coast 40-10.00 NWI 12.44m
FOUL 40-09(NWI) 40-10(NWI) ND(NWI)
7 151 Greer, Tyler 12 Creekside HS 40-09.00 NWI 12.42m
FOUL 40-06(NWI) ND(NWI) 40-09(NWI)
8 366 Sawyer, Kevin 10 Florida High 40-03.00 NWI 12.26m
40-03(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 510 Copeland, Khalif 11 Oakleaf HS 40-01.50 NWI 12.23m
FOUL 40-01.50(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI)
10 118 Ray, Malik 12 Clay High Sc 39-11.00 NWI 12.16m
39-11(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
11 677 Gillespie, Dorian 11 Raines HS 39-02.00 NWI 11.93m
39-02(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL
12 562 Denegal, Matthew 12 Pedro Menend 38-11.00 NWI 11.86m
38-11(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
13 120 Smith, Derek 11 Clay High Sc 37-02.00 NWI 11.32m
37-02(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
14 164 Simmons, Charlie 11 Creekside HS 37-00.00 NWI 11.27m
37-00(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
15 238 McWilliams, Jucore 12 Eastside HS 36-11.00 NWI 11.25m
FOUL 36-11(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL
-- 229 Bryant, Ondojnee 12 Eastside HS FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
Top 9 Advance to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 741 Parks, Jarez 11 Sebastian Ri 59-07.00 18.16m
FOUL 53-11 56-08.75 59-07
2 385 Ryser, Matt 12 Garfield 51-10.00 15.79m
48-07 51-10 51-09 FOUL
3 783 Jenkins, Tyrik 12 Tavares HS 47-05.00 14.45m
47-05 44-11.50 44-06 FOUL
4 322 Broyles, John 12 Fleming Isla 46-00.75 14.03m
43-05.50 44-08.50 46-00.75 44-09
5 670 Bailey, Jaquan 12 Raines HS 44-10.50 13.67m
FOUL 44-10.50 44-03 42-02
6 384 Dean, Cole 11 Garfield 42-09.50 13.04m
42-09.50 42-00.50 41-04 40-09.50
7 834 Price, Christopher 10 Wilson (3) 42-03.50 12.89m
FOUL 41-06.50 42-03.50 40-09.50
8 359 Brown, Cameron 11 Florida High 41-09.00 12.72m
41-08.50 41-09 40-02 40-00
9 740 Morris, Joel 10 Sebastian Ri 39-10.50 12.15m
39-10.50 FOUL ND ND
10 835 Quigley, Leo 11 Wilson (3) 38-02.50 11.64m
38-02.50 ND ND ND
11 529 Way, Justin 11 Oakleaf HS 37-08.00 11.48m
37-08 ND ND ND
12 671 Bailey, Joshua 12 Raines HS 36-05.00 11.09m
36-05 ND ND ND
13 228 Brown, Stephon 12 Eastside HS 36-00.50 10.98m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 36-00.50
14 725 Sinclair, Maiyon 12 Robert E. Le 35-06.50 10.83m
35-06.50 ND ND ND
15 416 Udurp, Simon 12 Img Academy 34-11.50 10.65m
ND 34-11.50 ND ND
16 116 Moore, Max 11 Clay High Sc 34-04.50 10.47m
34-04.50 ND ND ND
17 516 Jones, Robert 10 Oakleaf HS 34-03.00 10.43m
34-03 ND ND ND
18 119 Schnitzler, Richar 11 Clay High Sc 34-01.25 10.39m
34-01.25 ND ND ND
19 261 Williams, Ronald 12 Ed White HS 33-07.50 10.24m
33-07.50 ND ND ND
20 241 Williams, Brandon 12 Eastside HS 31-04.00 9.55m
31-04 ND ND ND
21 716 Dickens, James 11 Robert E. Le 30-04.50 9.25m
30-04.50 ND ND ND
22 415 Percy, Jesse 10 Img Academy 29-09.00 9.06m
FOUL FOUL 29-09
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
Top 9 Advance to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 741 Parks, Jarez 11 Sebastian Ri 57.95m 190-01
55.86m FOUL 57.95m FOUL
2 384 Dean, Cole 11 Garfield 43.33m 142-02
42.54m 43.33m 39.14m FOUL
3 366 Sawyer, Kevin 10 Florida High 40.03m 131-04
34.02m 37.76m 40.03m FOUL
4 847 Jones, Dylan Bishop Kenny 37.36m 122-07
FOUL 37.36m 33.83m FOUL
5 740 Morris, Joel 10 Sebastian Ri 36.75m 120-07
34.77m 34.59m FOUL 36.75m
6 784 Jessup, Jake 11 Tavares HS 35.54m 116-07
31.57m FOUL FOUL 35.54m
7 848 Porkert, Joseph Bishop Kenny 35.48m 116-05
FOUL 33.70m FOUL 35.48m
8 359 Brown, Cameron 11 Florida High 35.00m 114-10
35.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 161 Ranson, Tyler 11 Creekside HS 32.77m 107-06
32.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 522 Nodae, Hunter 10 Oakleaf HS 31.77m 104-03
31.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 241 Williams, Brandon 12 Eastside HS 30.44m 99-10
30.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 638 Hall, Christian 11 Providence S 30.40m 99-09
30.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
13 261 Williams, Ronald 12 Ed White HS 29.54m 96-11
29.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
14 228 Brown, Stephon 12 Eastside HS 29.43m 96-07
29.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL
15 506 Allen, Jeffrey 10 Oakleaf HS 28.92m 94-10
28.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL
16 80 Palmer, Thomas 11 Bradford HS 27.78m 91-02
27.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
17 643 McIntosh, Jake 10 Providence S 26.94m 88-05
26.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL
18 716 Dickens, James 11 Robert E. Le 25.10m 82-04
25.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL
19 671 Bailey, Joshua 12 Raines HS 24.05m 78-11
24.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL
20 721 Jean, Kendcey 11 Robert E. Le 23.89m 78-04
23.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL
21 834 Price, Christopher 10 Wilson (3) 23.79m 78-01
23.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1870 Wiggins, Ernest Unattached 10.33q 1.5 6
2 1009 Camilo, Paulo Andr SR Brazilian At 10.37q 2.6 12
3 1011 do Nascimento, Rod Brazilian At 10.41q 2.3 15
4 1030 dos Santos, Vitor Brazilian Ol 10.42q 1.1 8
5 1012 Vides, Jorge Brazilian At 10.45q -0.1 9
6 1010 de Barros, Bruno Brazilian At 10.45q 0.6 4
7 1190 Denmark, Kahlim SO Coastal Caro 10.51q 1.1 1
8 1251 Anderson, Justin SR Dominion Tra 10.58q 1.2 2
9 1031 Junior, Aldemir Brazilian Ol 10.58q 1.3 7
10 957 Davis, Josh FR Alabama Stat 10.59 1.1 11
11 1704 Allen, Lavon SR Shore AC 10.61 0.9 14
12 1848 parker, rondrick Unattached 10.65 0.9 14
13 1033 Rodrigues, Antonio Brazilian Ol 10.66 0.5 10
14 1855 Robertson, Demetri SR Unattached 10.68 1.1 11
15 1917 Hunter, Justin JR Virginia Uni 10.68 -0.1 9
16 1254 Pierce, Maurice SR Dominion Tra 10.70 1.1 8
17 1087 Paramore, Joshua FR Charleston S 10.72 0.6 4
18 1856 Sales, Dante Unattached 10.72 1.9 13
19 1206 Styles, Therius SO Coastal Caro 10.72 1.5 6
19 1086 Murray, Kaishon SR Charleston S 10.72 1.1 1
21 1255 Mack, Jeff SR Drive Phaze 10.75 2.3 15
22 1862 Talton, Nigel SR Unattached 10.75 0.5 10
23 1830 Hall, Cameron Unattached 10.76 1.1 1
24 962 Jenkins, Terrance FR Alabama Stat 10.76 1.1 8
25 1450 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech 10.76 2.3 15
26 1919 Morris, Malcolm SR Virginia Uni 10.81 1.1 8
27 1929 Wilcox, Ed'Treon SO Virginia Uni 10.82 -0.1 9
28 1054 Mclin, Khai FR Campbell 10.82 0.2 3
29 1267 Johnson, Andrew Eagles Elite 10.82 0.6 4
30 1048 chitambira, Tashin SR Campbell 10.84 1.1 11
31 1207 Tenkiang, Chiason FR Coastal Caro 10.86 2.3 15
32 1032 Moreira, Jose Carl Brazilian Ol 10.88 0.2 3
33 1821 Dixon, Jeremiah SR Unattached 10.91 1.2 2
34 958 Davis, Justin JR Alabama Stat 10.92 0.3 5
35 1867 Washington, Shedri SR Unattached 10.93 1.3 7
36 1580 Hollimon, Tyler JR Keiser Unive 10.94 0.6 4
37 1147 Johnson, Josiah FR Citadel 10.94 0.9 14
38 971 Spraggins, Kevin FR Alabama Stat 10.94 0.2 3
39 1378 Shrimpton, Kenny FR Embry-Riddle 10.95 -0.1 9
40 1837 Jones, SirPaul Unattached 10.95 0.3 5
41 1196 Johnson, Brandon FR Coastal Caro 10.99 1.1 11
42 973 Thomas Jr., Antoni SO Alabama Stat 11.01 0.2 3
43 925 Williams, O'Darius FR Alabama A&M 11.02 1.2 2
44 916 Johnson, De'Von FR Alabama A&M 11.04 1.1 1
45 1193 Fletcher, D'Andre FR Coastal Caro 11.06 1.2 2
46 970 Spike, Norris FR Alabama Stat 11.07 1.1 11
47 1575 Calloway, Ladarold SR Keiser Unive 11.08 0.3 5
48 960 Hall, Ryan SR Alabama Stat 11.13 1.1 11
49 1361 Elbery, Charles FR Embry-Riddle 11.14 1.9 13
50 1328 Wright, Reginald SO Edward Water 11.15 1.3 7
51 1825 Gaitor III, Terry JR Unattached 11.19 1.9 13
52 1161 Williams, Tevin SR Citadel 11.20 2.3 15
53 968 Scott, Ronnie FR Alabama Stat 11.21 1.9 13
54 1865 Turner, Brock JR Unattached 11.23 2.3 15
55 1075 Campbell, Dequan FR Charleston S 11.24 1.3 7
56 1945 Broome, Dominque FR Webber 11.26 2.6 12
57 1150 Lawrence, Louie FR Citadel 11.26 2.6 12
58 1960 Surbryan, Jordan FR Webber 11.27 -0.1 9
59 1324 Saint Fleur, Josue FR Edward Water 11.28 0.9 14
60 1735 Smith, Melvin SO South Caroli 11.29 1.5 6
61 1460 Lanoue, Matthew FR Florida Tech 11.31 1.1 1
62 1894 White, Vance SR Usc-Beaufort 11.32 1.1 8
63 1869 Whiting, Charles SR Unattached 11.40 1.1 11
64 1969 Henderson-Singfiel FR Fort Valley 11.42 0.6 4
65 954 Buchanan, Maurice JR Alabama Stat 11.44 1.1 11
66 1609 Norman, Jourdan FR Livingstone 11.46 -0.1 9
67 1576 Danvers, Corey SO Keiser Unive 11.47 1.1 1
68 1313 Holman, Andrew FR Edward Water 11.48 1.2 2
69 969 Smith, Dequarius SR Alabama Stat 11.48 0.5 10
70 1587 Williams, Devin FR Keiser Unive 11.50 1.3 7
71 1723 Brevard, Joseph SR South Caroli 11.53 1.2 2
72 1305 Edwards, Chars FR Edward Water 11.54 0.3 5
73 917 Jones, Maurice SR Alabama A&M 11.64 1.9 13
74 1974 Whitehead, Sadaria SR Fort Valley 11.70 1.1 8
75 1847 Nackashi, Michael Unattached 11.72 1.2 2
76 1829 Grice, Vincent SR Unattached 11.73 0.3 5
77 1835 James, Loren Unattached 11.79 0.2 3
78 1488 Houston, Blake SR Fort Valley 11.81 0.9 14
79 1967 Edward, Patric Fort Valley 11.81 1.1 1
80 1958 Norris, Jerard FR Webber 11.89 1.1 11
81 1811 Bennett, Charles Unattached 12.00 1.5 6
82 1959 Ray, Ronnell FR Webber 12.01 0.5 10
83 1966 Curtis, Dexter FR Fort Valley 12.02 0.6 4
84 1819 Deuschle, Jon Unattached 12.08 2.3 15
85 1927 Wallace, Jeremiah SO Virginia Uni 12.08 1.5 6
86 1965 Brunson, Brandon SO Fort Valley 12.13 0.3 5
87 1854 Roberson, Keshawn Unattached 12.15 1.9 13
88 1971 Jackson, Douglas SR Fort Valley 12.38 2.6 12
89 1108 Bourne, Kameron JR Chicago Stat 12.51 0.5 10
90 1268 Obot, Sekewed Eagles Elite 12.56 1.3 7
91 1839 Lehman, Rod Unattached 13.61 -0.1 9
-- 1982 Brathwaite, Ryan Unattached DNF 1.1 1
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1870 Wiggins, Ernest Unattached 10.46 -0.7
2 1031 Junior, Aldemir Brazilian Ol 10.51 -0.7 10.503
3 1030 dos Santos, Vitor Brazilian Ol 10.51 -0.7 10.509
4 1010 de Barros, Bruno Brazilian At 10.52 -0.7
5 1009 Camilo, Paulo Andr SR Brazilian At 10.59 -0.7
6 1012 Vides, Jorge Brazilian At 10.60 -0.7 10.595
7 1011 do Nascimento, Rod Brazilian At 10.60 -0.7 10.597
8 1190 Denmark, Kahlim SO Coastal Caro 10.75 -0.7
9 1251 Anderson, Justin SR Dominion Tra 10.81 -0.7
Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1010 de Barros, Bruno Brazilian At 20.60 2.9 1
2 1012 Vides, Jorge Brazilian At 20.74 2.9 1
3 1030 dos Santos, Vitor Brazilian Ol 20.82 2.9 1
4 957 Davis, Josh FR Alabama Stat 21.19 2.9 1
5 1190 Denmark, Kahlim SO Coastal Caro 21.21 1.3 2
6 1054 Mclin, Khai FR Campbell 21.33 1.4 8
7 1855 Robertson, Demetri SR Unattached 21.34 1.5 3
8 1252 Hammond, Joshua SR Dominion Tra 21.42 1.3 2
9 1206 Styles, Therius SO Coastal Caro 21.49 1.5 3
10 1254 Pierce, Maurice SR Dominion Tra 21.53 1.3 2
11 1251 Anderson, Justin SR Dominion Tra 21.58 3.0 4
12 1848 parker, rondrick Unattached 21.62 2.9 1
13 971 Spraggins, Kevin FR Alabama Stat 21.63 1.6 5
14 1378 Shrimpton, Kenny FR Embry-Riddle 21.66 1.6 5
15 1917 Hunter, Justin JR Virginia Uni 21.71 2.9 1
16 1086 Murray, Kaishon SR Charleston S 21.74 1.6 5
17 1198 McCain, Ryan FR Coastal Caro 21.75 1.2 6
18 1450 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech 21.77 1.2 6
19 958 Davis, Justin JR Alabama Stat 21.78 1.3 2
20 962 Jenkins, Terrance FR Alabama Stat 21.84 1.4 8
21 1449 Brookins, Terence JR Florida Tech 21.85 1.2 7
22 960 Hall, Ryan SR Alabama Stat 21.85 1.4 8
23 1207 Tenkiang, Chiason FR Coastal Caro 21.86 1.2 7
24 1733 Nelson, Khorvon JR South Caroli 21.88 1.2 6
25 1837 Jones, SirPaul Unattached 21.92 2.9 1
26 1856 Sales, Dante Unattached 21.96 1.3 2
27 1056 Scott, C.J. FR Campbell 21.97 1.2 6
28 1193 Fletcher, D'Andre FR Coastal Caro 21.98 1.2 7
29 1049 Jarrett, Fabian JR Campbell 22.02 1.3 10
30 1840 Lewis, Austin Unattached 22.07 1.6 5
31 1656 Fisher, Daniel FR Methodist 22.10 1.2 6
32 1693 Robb, Desmond JR North Florid 22.12 0.5 9
33 1929 Wilcox, Ed'Treon SO Virginia Uni 22.14 3.0 4
34 1863 Thermidor, Edens Unattached 22.15 1.6 5
35 1919 Morris, Malcolm SR Virginia Uni 22.17 1.4 11
36 973 Thomas Jr., Antoni SO Alabama Stat 22.17 0.5 9
37 1844 mcleod, Chale Unattached 22.18 1.5 3
38 959 Green, Floyd FR Alabama Stat 22.19 0.5 9
39 1380 Tyler, Emerson SO Embry-Riddle 22.22 1.4 8
40 1465 Oztekin, Umut SR Florida Tech 22.25 1.4 11
41 966 Rannie, Shemar SO Alabama Stat 22.28 1.3 10
42 1695 Sapp, Maurice SR North Florid 22.31 1.6 13
43 916 Johnson, De'Von FR Alabama A&M 22.31 1.4 11
44 911 Campbell, Lamark FR Alabama A&M 22.33 1.2 6
45 1862 Talton, Nigel SR Unattached 22.36 1.5 3
46 1360 Dunbar, Ricardo SR Embry-Riddle 22.40 1.4 8
47 970 Spike, Norris FR Alabama Stat 22.46 3.0 4
48 921 Nesby, Devonte JR Alabama A&M 22.53 1.3 10
49 1454 Gordon, Twaine JR Florida Tech 22.53 1.2 7
50 1147 Johnson, Josiah FR Citadel 22.56 1.4 11
51 1868 Wells, Lawrence SR Unattached 22.57 3.0 4
52 1075 Campbell, Dequan FR Charleston S 22.60 2.6 15
53 925 Williams, O'Darius FR Alabama A&M 22.60 1.0 14
54 1161 Williams, Tevin SR Citadel 22.64 1.3 12
55 1361 Elbery, Charles FR Embry-Riddle 22.68 0.5 9
56 1469 Stern, Brandon SO Florida Tech 22.71 1.4 11
57 1607 Johnson, Tollis JR Livingstone 22.71 1.6 13
58 1460 Lanoue, Matthew FR Florida Tech 22.72 1.3 12
59 1204 Simmons, Malcolm FR Coastal Caro 22.73 1.4 8
60 1815 Briscoe, Mario SR Unattached 22.75 1.3 2
61 1453 Farquharson, Erold SO Florida Tech 22.75 1.3 10
62 1157 Singleton, Devin SO Citadel 22.79 1.6 13
63 1894 White, Vance SR Usc-Beaufort 22.89 1.0 16
64 1818 Davis, Jamel JR Unattached 22.97 0.5 17
65 949 Adams, Terrance SO Alabama Stat 23.00 1.4 11
66 1610 Tatum, William JR Livingstone 23.03 2.6 15
67 1156 Richardson, Trey FR Citadel 23.03 1.0 14
68 1379 Stief, Josh JR Embry-Riddle 23.23 1.3 12
69 1960 Surbryan, Jordan FR Webber 23.25 1.6 13
70 1723 Brevard, Joseph SR South Caroli 23.31 1.2 7
71 1945 Broome, Dominque FR Webber 23.33 1.3 10
72 1051 Kennedy, Nathan SR Campbell 23.38 0.5 9
73 1969 Henderson-Singfiel FR Fort Valley 23.43 1.0 16
74 968 Scott, Ronnie FR Alabama Stat 23.47 1.3 10
75 1858 Smith, Donte Unattached 23.49 1.2 7
76 1119 Tookes, Khalil JR Chicago Stat 23.59 2.6 15
77 1968 Frederick, Quinton FR Fort Valley 23.59 1.0 16
78 1324 Saint Fleur, Josue FR Edward Water 23.59 2.6 15
79 1313 Holman, Andrew FR Edward Water 23.79 2.6 15
80 1835 James, Loren Unattached 23.83 1.0 16
81 1952 Dorce, Jonelson FR Webber 23.93 1.0 16
82 1576 Danvers, Corey SO Keiser Unive 24.02 1.0 14
83 1972 Stroud, Julius FR Fort Valley 24.13 1.0 16
84 1305 Edwards, Chars FR Edward Water 24.16 2.6 15
85 1927 Wallace, Jeremiah SO Virginia Uni 24.35 0.5 17
86 1847 Nackashi, Michael Unattached 24.45 0.5 17
87 1811 Bennett, Charles Unattached 24.52 0.5 9
88 1486 Chapman, Joesph SR Fort Valley 24.55 1.0 16
89 1959 Ray, Ronnell FR Webber 24.56 1.3 18
90 913 Herbert, Marcus SO Alabama A&M 24.56 1.0 16
91 1854 Roberson, Keshawn Unattached 24.72 1.0 14
92 1958 Norris, Jerard FR Webber 24.88 2.6 15
93 1966 Curtis, Dexter FR Fort Valley 25.01 0.5 17
94 1971 Jackson, Douglas SR Fort Valley 25.07 1.3 18
95 1108 Bourne, Kameron JR Chicago Stat 25.79 1.3 18
96 922 Palmer-Tesema, Yan SO Alabama A&M 26.29 1.3 18
97 1485 Chambers, Walter SR Fort Valley 26.50 1.3 18
98 1839 Lehman, Rod Unattached 28.33 1.3 18
-- 1488 Houston, Blake SR Fort Valley FS 2.6 15
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1252 Hammond, Joshua SR Dominion Tra 47.11 1
2 1211 Wilkerson, Braylon FR Coastal Caro 47.98 1
3 1863 Thermidor, Edens Unattached 48.00 1
4 1693 Robb, Desmond JR North Florid 48.10 2
5 1449 Brookins, Terence JR Florida Tech 48.32 2
6 1844 mcleod, Chale Unattached 48.64 1
7 1733 Nelson, Khorvon JR South Caroli 48.74 2
8 1209 Wellington, Deion SR Coastal Caro 48.76 2
9 966 Rannie, Shemar SO Alabama Stat 48.79 1
10 1695 Sapp, Maurice SR North Florid 49.08 3
11 1323 Rodriguez, Joshua FR Edward Water 49.27 2
12 921 Nesby, Devonte JR Alabama A&M 49.44 1
13 1818 Davis, Jamel JR Unattached 49.68 4
14 1657 Greene, Erran FR Methodist 49.70 2
15 911 Campbell, Lamark FR Alabama A&M 49.90 1
16 1925 Thompson, Rausheei JR Virginia Uni 50.24 2
17 1161 Williams, Tevin SR Citadel 50.48 3
18 1584 Pleban, Kyle SO Keiser Unive 50.54 7
19 1380 Tyler, Emerson SO Embry-Riddle 50.61 3
20 1157 Singleton, Devin SO Citadel 50.61 2
21 1204 Simmons, Malcolm FR Coastal Caro 50.71 3
22 1056 Scott, C.J. FR Campbell 50.74 3
23 1049 Jarrett, Fabian JR Campbell 50.82 4
24 961 Jackson, Andrew FR Alabama Stat 50.88 6
25 1322 Pinchinat, Fiteau SO Edward Water 50.90 3
26 1360 Dunbar, Ricardo SR Embry-Riddle 50.93 3
27 1469 Stern, Brandon SO Florida Tech 51.14 4
28 1962 Wilson, Lilrobert SO Webber 51.31 2
29 1051 Kennedy, Nathan SR Campbell 51.37 3
30 1453 Farquharson, Erold SO Florida Tech 51.45 4
31 1156 Richardson, Trey FR Citadel 51.57 5
32 1090 Townsend, Sheldon JR Charleston S 51.63 4
33 1610 Tatum, William JR Livingstone 51.65 4
34 1858 Smith, Donte Unattached 51.67 1
35 1968 Frederick, Quinton FR Fort Valley 52.40 5
36 1840 Lewis, Austin Unattached 52.64 3
37 1956 Hudson, Christophe JR Webber 52.69 5
38 1972 Stroud, Julius FR Fort Valley 52.87 6
39 1081 Johnson, Terik FR Charleston S 53.01 6
40 1326 Ware, David FR Edward Water 53.05 5
41 1456 Hausrath, Kenneth FR Florida Tech 53.56 5
42 1118 Smith, DiJon JR Chicago Stat 53.68 5
43 1949 Cokley, John FR Webber 54.36 6
44 1973 Thompson, Jonathan SO Fort Valley 54.59 7
45 913 Herbert, Marcus SO Alabama A&M 54.65 7
46 1957 Moreland, Trequan SO Webber 54.68 5
47 1089 Scarlett, Josiah FR Charleston S 54.87 4
48 1107 Blackhawk, Charles JR Chicago Stat 55.08 6
49 1484 Burgess, Jazz SO Fort Valley 55.27 6
50 1486 Chapman, Joesph SR Fort Valley 55.28 7
51 1835 James, Loren Unattached 55.86 7
52 1836 Johnson, Antoine Unattached 55.94 4
53 1379 Stief, Josh JR Embry-Riddle 56.31 6
54 1415 Andrews, Cameron SR Florida Sout 56.56 6
55 1847 Nackashi, Michael Unattached 56.73 7
56 1854 Roberson, Keshawn Unattached 58.45 5
-- 1297 Allen, Donshea SO Edward Water DNF 4
Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1727 Case, Elijah SO South Caroli 1:52.81 1
2 1697 Sumapang, Taylor SR North Florid 1:53.04 1
3 1381 Warren, Calahan FR Embry-Riddle 1:53.26 1
4 1687 James, Rayford SO North Florid 1:53.70 1
5 1694 Robin, Chris FR North Florid 1:54.27 1
6 1183 Bascom, Charles JR Coastal Caro 1:55.29 1
7 1373 Mays, Jamin SR Embry-Riddle 1:55.49 1
8 952 Brown, Bryont SR Alabama Stat 1:55.53 2
9 1922 Nieves, Luis SO Virginia Uni 1:55.61 2
10 1679 Acuna, Cristian JR North Florid 1:55.73 1
11 1771 Boria, Jessie JR Tampa 1:56.51 2
12 1357 Carpenter, Andrew SO Embry-Riddle 1:56.80 2
13 1148 Kulick, Stephan FR Citadel 1:56.94 2
14 1461 Lenssen, Nicholas JR Florida Tech 1:57.47 3
15 1912 Casey, Arthur SO Virginia Uni 1:57.54 2
16 1963 Stathis, Constatin Unattached 1:57.82 2
17 1418 Bryant, John SO Florida Sout 1:57.92 2
18 1828 Gregor, Emil SR Unattached 1:57.96 2
19 1920 Nelfrard, Emmanuel SR Virginia Uni 1:58.05 3
20 1455 Hassler, Lukas FR Florida Tech 1:58.23 3
21 1946 Cameron, Isiah FR Webber 1:58.24 3
22 963 Jones, Christian SO Alabama Stat 1:58.28 3
23 1769 Billings, Scott SR Tampa 1:58.62 2
24 1574 Boykins, Avonte SO Keiser Unive 1:58.63 2
25 1577 Ernest, Andre JR Keiser Unive 1:59.29 3
26 1362 Fell, James JR Embry-Riddle 1:59.37 1
27 951 Andrews, Alek SO Alabama Stat 1:59.44 2
28 1376 Rice, William FR Embry-Riddle 1:59.49 3
29 1961 Trainor, Sean FR Webber 1:59.57 3
30 965 Newton, Tyree JR Alabama Stat 2:00.45 2
31 1301 Beeks, David FR Edward Water 2:04.00 4
32 1953 Governor, Jonathan FR Webber 2:04.14 3
33 972 Streeter, Jermiah JR Alabama Stat 2:04.44 3
34 956 Coicou, Andrew JR Alabama Stat 2:04.89 4
35 1890 Rhodus, Chase SR Usc-Beaufort 2:05.21 3
36 924 Thomas, Kenneth SO Alabama A&M 2:05.57 4
37 1737 Williams, James FR South Caroli 2:05.95 3
38 1298 Anderson, Prentice SO Edward Water 2:06.33 4
39 1307 Forshee, Jordan FR Edward Water 2:06.50 4
40 1736 Stackhouse, Michae JR South Caroli 2:08.06 4
41 1608 Jones, Tyreese FR Livingstone 2:11.01 4
42 1077 Fludd-Clark, Chris SO Charleston S 2:11.52 4
43 1882 Capers, Brandon FR Usc-Beaufort 2:11.54 4
44 1318 Joseph, Charles SO Edward Water 2:12.66 4
45 1322 Pinchinat, Fiteau SO Edward Water 2:18.07 4
46 1836 Johnson, Antoine Unattached 2:25.06 3
Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1689 Morken, Nick SO North Florid 3:46.04 1
2 1425 Quinones, Evan SO Florida Sout 3:51.25 1
3 1696 Stahl, Tyler SO North Florid 3:51.92 1
4 981 Schein, Henning SO Armstrong St 3:52.69 1
5 1691 Norton, Wesley SO North Florid 3:56.78 1
6 1052 Kipruto, Meshack FR Campbell 3:57.37 1
7 1381 Warren, Calahan FR Embry-Riddle 3:58.09 1
8 1686 Hort, Brad SO North Florid 3:59.34 1
9 1362 Fell, James JR Embry-Riddle 4:04.45 2
10 1455 Hassler, Lukas FR Florida Tech 4:05.92 1
11 1648 Brown-Stobbe, Jord SR Marshall 4:06.12 2
12 1922 Nieves, Luis SO Virginia Uni 4:06.35 2
13 1369 Larson, Ryan SR Embry-Riddle 4:07.04 2
14 1920 Nelfrard, Emmanuel SR Virginia Uni 4:08.37 2
15 982 Shelton, Donald SO Armstrong St 4:09.30 2
16 1118 Smith, DiJon JR Chicago Stat 4:09.89 2
17 1458 Knowles, Nickolus JR Florida Tech 4:10.32 2
18 1357 Carpenter, Andrew SO Embry-Riddle 4:10.38 1
19 1859 Spradlin, Ray SR Unattached 4:11.20 1
20 1727 Case, Elijah SO South Caroli 4:11.32 2
21 951 Andrews, Alek SO Alabama Stat 4:11.84 2
22 1772 Keenan, Eddie SO Tampa 4:12.57 2
23 1577 Ernest, Andre JR Keiser Unive 4:13.73 2
24 952 Brown, Bryont SR Alabama Stat 4:15.99 1
25 1468 Schultz, Daniel SR Florida Tech 4:17.54 2
26 1961 Trainor, Sean FR Webber 4:17.94 2
27 1418 Bryant, John SO Florida Sout 4:18.56 1
28 1574 Boykins, Avonte SO Keiser Unive 4:18.58 2
29 1463 Mccabe, Tyler SO Florida Tech 4:19.27 3
30 1651 Looney, Andrew SO Marshall 4:22.14 2
31 1828 Gregor, Emil SR Unattached 4:24.03 3
32 1757 Babikow, Matthew Stetson 4:24.25 3
33 1737 Williams, James FR South Caroli 4:25.52 3
34 1541 Hart, Drew Jacksonville 4:27.17 3
35 1953 Governor, Jonathan FR Webber 4:28.23 3
36 1912 Casey, Arthur SO Virginia Uni 4:29.01 2
37 1946 Cameron, Isiah FR Webber 4:29.43 3
38 1388 East, Justin JR Flagler 4:29.44 3
39 1110 Chavez, Adrian FR Chicago Stat 4:29.60 3
40 1760 Hessler, Brendan Stetson 4:35.70 3
41 1461 Lenssen, Nicholas JR Florida Tech 4:35.98 2
42 1311 Grandison, Abraham FR Edward Water 4:36.33 3
43 1759 Finnk, Austyn SR Stetson 4:42.74 3
44 1758 Cupoli, Ricky Stetson 4:45.68 3
45 1762 Nweeia, Nick Stetson 4:46.73 3
46 1421 Hudson, Jesse FR Florida Sout 4:47.44 3
47 1608 Jones, Tyreese FR Livingstone 4:57.44 3
48 1761 Newfrock, Ryan Stetson 5:02.71 3
Men 5000 Meter Run University
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1393 Smith, Andrew SO Flagler 14:54.45 1
2 1649 Green, Daniel FR Marshall 15:02.76 1
3 1683 Damato, Michael JR North Florid 15:08.51 1
4 1364 Graves, Matt JR Embry-Riddle 15:11.81 1
5 1654 Shaffer, William SO Marshall 15:13.94 1
6 1681 Bryan, Justin SR North Florid 15:14.25 1
7 1422 McGregor, Dean FR Florida Sout 15:15.54 1
8 1543 Obrien, Tyler Jax Race Tea 15:16.78 1
9 1680 Bryan, Jeremy SR North Florid 15:17.06 1
10 1242 Kosiorek, Crew SO Col. of Char 15:20.66 2
11 1243 Putnam, Nicolaus JR Col. of Char 15:21.65 1
12 1652 Schmidt, Nickolas FR Marshall 15:26.05 1
13 1149 Lantz, Mike SO Citadel 15:26.80 1
14 1423 Perez, Jose SR Florida Sout 15:28.63 1
15 1650 Hayes, William SO Marshall 15:28.69 1
16 1813 Brannan, Butchy SR Unattached 15:30.57 2
17 1690 Nichols, Travis SO North Florid 15:34.14 1
18 1139 Cunningham, Jamie SO Citadel 15:47.27 1
19 1464 Melles, Tucker FR Florida Tech 15:49.66 1
20 1389 Hartley, Erik JR Flagler 15:50.19 1
21 1370 Lawrence, Adam SO Embry-Riddle 15:52.64 2
22 1416 Beauchemin, Christ SO Florida Sout 15:56.12 2
23 1392 Mack, Sam SO Flagler 15:56.45 1
24 1768 Arnold, Mitch FR Tampa 15:58.35 2
25 1244 Tierney, Joshua JR Col. of Char 15:59.12 2
26 1144 Gill, Matt JR Citadel 16:03.83 2
27 1112 Huff, Andrew SO Chicago Stat 16:04.91 2
28 1417 Brady, Casey FR Florida Sout 16:07.02 2
29 1542 McDermet, Jeremy Jacksonville 16:08.60 2
30 1390 Hodge, Dillon JR Flagler 16:09.39 1
31 1784 Cheluget, Brian NA Unat-Embry-R 16:12.64 1
32 1356 Carosi, Andrew JR Embry-Riddle 16:16.54 2
33 1387 Colasanti, Anthony FR Flagler 16:19.05 1
34 1241 Gauthier, Grant FR Col. of Char 16:20.87 2
35 1653 Seccurro, Drake JR Marshall 16:24.22 2
36 1158 Smith, Grant JR Citadel 16:27.09 2
37 1428 Wagner, Everett FR Florida Sout 16:27.33 2
38 1367 Kemp, Noah FR Embry-Riddle 16:27.53 1
39 1246 Wood, Tyler SR Col. of Char 16:27.60 2
40 1245 Tyler, Andrew JR Col. of Char 16:28.74 2
41 956 Coicou, Andrew JR Alabama Stat 16:40.13 2
42 965 Newton, Tyree JR Alabama Stat 16:42.79 2
43 1115 Meyer, Desmond SO Chicago Stat 16:59.23 2
44 1394 Weaver, Will FR Flagler 17:30.60 2
45 1539 Crews, Kyle Jacksonville 17:45.10 2
46 1452 Estacio, Alvin JR Florida Tech 18:30.03 2
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1982 Brathwaite, Ryan Unattached 13.78q -1.4 3
2 1699 Omuro, Hideki Otsuka Pharm 13.92q -1.4 3
3 1208 Wallace, Desmond SR Coastal Caro 14.35q -0.7 5
4 1059 Kaba, Sekou SR Canada 14.42q -1.1 2
5 1729 Gaddist, Christoph JR South Caroli 14.48q -1.4 3
6 1776 Brisson, Matt SR U Windsor AC 14.70q -1.3 4
7 1194 Hunt, Kevondre SO Coastal Caro 14.78q -1.1 2
8 1195 Jennings, Dee FR Coastal Caro 14.94q -2.2 1
9 1886 Gourdine, Brandon SR Usc-Beaufort 15.05q -0.7 5
10 1731 Kennedy, Moses SO South Caroli 15.06 -2.2 1
11 1861 Swan, Nick Unattached 15.28 -1.1 2
12 949 Adams, Terrance SO Alabama Stat 15.29 -1.1 2
13 1944 Brooks, Darryl FR Webber 15.90 -1.4 3
14 1964 Roth, Austin U Windsor At 15.95 -1.4 3
15 1375 Pryor, Marcus FR Embry-Riddle 15.98 -1.4 3
16 1266 Jappah, Daniel SR Eagles Elite 16.32 -0.7 5
17 1587 Williams, Devin FR Keiser Unive 16.42 -1.1 2
18 1304 Duffy, Jakori SO Edward Water 16.43 -1.3 4
19 1300 Baker, Marcus SO Edward Water 16.70 -0.7 5
20 1819 Deuschle, Jon Unattached 16.92 -1.3 4
21 1152 Miller, Logan FR Citadel 17.25 -0.7 5
22 1954 Hancock, Zachary FR Webber 17.70 -0.7 5
23 1489 Hurst, Anton FR Fort Valley 17.80 -1.3 4
24 917 Jones, Maurice SR Alabama A&M 18.84 -2.2 1
25 1308 Fray, TyJuan FR Edward Water 19.17 -2.2 1
-- 1830 Hall, Cameron Unattached FS -1.3 4
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1059 Kaba, Sekou SR Canada 14.11 1.3
2 1194 Hunt, Kevondre SO Coastal Caro 14.28 1.3
3 1729 Gaddist, Christoph JR South Caroli 14.31 1.3
4 1776 Brisson, Matt SR U Windsor AC 14.37 1.3
5 1195 Jennings, Dee FR Coastal Caro 14.78 1.3
-- 1208 Wallace, Desmond SR Coastal Caro FS 1.3
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1729 Gaddist, Christoph JR South Caroli 51.99 1
2 1866 Voland, David SR Unattached 52.12 1
3 1187 Coaxum, Jerome SO Coastal Caro 52.30 1
4 1205 Stanley, Terrill SO Coastal Caro 52.79 1
5 1815 Briscoe, Mario SR Unattached 54.84 1
6 1047 Atavwigho, Chigozi FR Campbell 55.18 1
7 1195 Jennings, Dee FR Coastal Caro 55.24 1
8 1682 Crompton, Kyle JR North Florid 55.55 2
9 1703 Owens, Elijha RunGum 55.94 1
10 1375 Pryor, Marcus FR Embry-Riddle 57.04 4
11 1886 Gourdine, Brandon SR Usc-Beaufort 57.17 2
12 1304 Duffy, Jakori SO Edward Water 57.84 3
13 1910 Bolden, Jordan FR Virginia Uni 57.87 4
14 1159 Walker, Charlie SO Citadel 58.11 3
15 1731 Kennedy, Moses SO South Caroli 59.04 2
16 1160 White, Martayez FR Citadel 59.78 3
17 1605 Carter, Javien FR Livingstone 1:00.02 3
18 919 Moody, Amortez SO Alabama A&M 1:00.55 3
19 1916 Harrison, Tyrell FR Virginia Uni 1:00.59 4
20 1578 Fernandez, Carlos SO Keiser Unive 1:01.91 4
21 1140 DeBruhl, Louie SO Citadel 1:02.08 3
22 1887 Hamm, Kyle JR Usc-Beaufort 1:02.35 4
23 1152 Miller, Logan FR Citadel 1:04.24 3
24 1308 Fray, TyJuan FR Edward Water 1:08.65 4
-- 1921 Nesbitt, Steven FR Virginia Uni FS 2
-- 912 Day, Jelani SO Alabama A&M DNF 3
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1698 Timm, Fynn FR North Florid 9:08.57
2 1053 Kipserem, Jacob JR Campbell 9:17.25
3 1893 Vecchio, Anthony SR Usc-Beaufort 9:23.87
4 1889 O'Neill, Nic JR Usc-Beaufort 9:31.93
5 1466 Penaranda, Daniel FR Florida Tech 9:58.88
6 1684 Gonzalez, Nicholas FR North Florid 10:12.07
7 1359 Dennehy, John FR Embry-Riddle 10:37.54
8 1467 Pogorelec, Matthew JR Florida Tech 11:25.25
9 1320 Martin, Darrell SO Edward Water 12:39.88
10 1327 Williams, Deangelo FR Edward Water 13:27.46
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'B' 40.02 1
1) 1023 Mourao, Vitor SR 2) 1024 Nascimento, Rodrigo SR
3) 1025 Rodrigues, Antonio SR 4) 1026 Vides, Jorge SR
2 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'A' 40.30 1
1) 1019 Camilo, Paulo Andre SR 2) 1020 De Barros, Bruno SR
3) 1021 Gomes Moreira, Jose Carlos 4) 1022 Junior, Aldemir SR
3 Alabama State 'A' 40.67 1
1) 962 Jenkins, Terrance FR 2) 957 Davis, Josh FR
3) 960 Hall, Ryan SR 4) 958 Davis, Justin JR
4 Coastal Carolina 'A' 40.91 1
1) 1190 Denmark, Kahlim SO 2) 1207 Tenkiang, Chiason FR
3) 1198 McCain, Ryan FR 4) 1206 Styles, Therius SO
5 Virginia Union 'A' 41.05 1
1) 1919 Morris, Malcolm SR 2) 1917 Hunter, Justin JR
3) 1929 Wilcox, Ed'Treon SO 4) 1928 Whitaker, Antoine SR
6 Campbell 'A' 41.33 1
1) 1049 Jarrett, Fabian JR 2) 1054 Mclin, Khai FR
3) 1048 chitambira, Tashinga SR 4) 1050 Jenkins, Lorne JR
7 Alabama State 'B' 41.39 1
1) 969 Smith, Dequarius SR 2) 970 Spike, Norris FR
3) 971 Spraggins, Kevin FR 4) 973 Thomas Jr., Antonio SO
8 Alabama A&M 'A' 42.00 2
1) 911 Campbell, Lamark FR 2) 921 Nesby, Devonte JR
3) 918 Kelly, Kassius SR 4) 912 Day, Jelani SO
9 Livingstone 'A' 43.71 2
1) 1609 Norman, Jourdan FR 2) 1610 Tatum, William JR
3) 1605 Carter, Javien FR 4) 1607 Johnson, Tollis JR
10 Chicago State 'A' 45.44 2
1) 1111 Houston, Landis SO 2) 1119 Tookes, Khalil JR
3) 1116 Reed, Jayveon SO 4) 1120 Whittler, Tyler JR
11 Florida Tech 'A' 1:00.13 2
1) 1450 Cameron, Nicardo SO 2) 1465 Oztekin, Umut SR
3) 1449 Brookins, Terence JR 4) 1454 Gordon, Twaine JR
-- Dominion Track Club 'A' DNF 2
1) 1251 Anderson, Justin SR 2) 1254 Pierce, Maurice SR
3) 1252 Hammond, Joshua SR 4) 1253 McPherson, Ihsan SR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Coastal Carolina 'A' 3:10.01
1) 1187 Coaxum, Jerome SO 2) 1209 Wellington, Deion SR
3) 1205 Stanley, Terrill SO 4) 1211 Wilkerson, Braylon FR
2 Alabama State 'A' 3:14.72
1) 966 Rannie, Shemar SO 2) 957 Davis, Josh FR
3) 962 Jenkins, Terrance FR 4) 959 Green, Floyd FR
3 Campbell 'A' 3:15.72
1) 1051 Kennedy, Nathan SR 2) 1049 Jarrett, Fabian JR
3) 1054 Mclin, Khai FR 4) 1050 Jenkins, Lorne JR
4 South Carolina St. 'A' 3:16.42
1) 1729 Gaddist, Christopher JR 2) 1731 Kennedy, Moses SO
3) 1733 Nelson, Khorvon JR 4) 1727 Case, Elijah SO
5 Alabama A&M 'A' 3:17.65
1) 911 Campbell, Lamark FR 2) 915 Johnson, Danny FR
3) 918 Kelly, Kassius SR 4) 921 Nesby, Devonte JR
6 Florida Tech 'A' 3:19.97
1) 1449 Brookins, Terence JR 2) 1453 Farquharson, Erold SO
3) 1461 Lenssen, Nicholas JR 4) 1469 Stern, Brandon SO
7 Alabama State 'B' 3:22.34
1) 971 Spraggins, Kevin FR 2) 970 Spike, Norris FR
3) 973 Thomas Jr., Antonio SO 4) 960 Hall, Ryan SR
Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
Cancelled due to weather
School Finals
================================================================
-- Flagler 'A' NT
1) 1393 Smith, Andrew SO 2) 1387 Colasanti, Anthony FR
3) 1392 Mack, Sam SO 4) 1389 Hartley, Erik JR
-- Embry-Riddle 'B' NT
1) 1363 Fuller, Joe SR 2) 1374 Persha, Devontae SO
3) 1376 Rice, William FR 4) 1369 Larson, Ryan SR
-- Webber 'B' NT
1) 1943 Barron, Gabriel SR 2) 1950 Corbett, Marcus SO
3) 1949 Cokley, John FR 4) 1957 Moreland, Trequan SO
-- Webber 'A' NT
1) 1946 Cameron, Isiah FR 2) 1953 Governor, Jonathan FR
3) 1961 Trainor, Sean FR 4) 1948 Clarke, Jordan JR
-- Chicago State 'A' NT
1) 1118 Smith, DiJon JR 2) 1111 Houston, Landis SO
3) 1115 Meyer, Desmond SO 4) 1107 Blackhawk, Charles JR
-- Alabama State 'A' NT
1) 952 Brown, Bryont SR 2) 951 Andrews, Alek SO
3) 963 Jones, Christian SO 4) 966 Rannie, Shemar SO
-- Embry-Riddle 'A' NT
1) 1357 Carpenter, Andrew SO 2) 1362 Fell, James JR
3) 1373 Mays, Jamin SR 4) 1381 Warren, Calahan FR
-- Edward Waters 'A' NT
1) 1301 Beeks, David FR 2) 1298 Anderson, Prentice SO
3) 1326 Ware, David FR 4) 1323 Rodriguez, Joshua FR
Men High Jump University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1685 Harris, Bobby SO North Florid 2.13m 6-11.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16
P P P P P P P O XO O O XXO XXX
2 1055 Rhodes, Davian JR Campbell 2.05m 6-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P P P P P O O XXX
3 1202 Richardson, Brando SO Coastal Caro 2.05m 6-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P P P O O XO O XXX
4 1091 Watkins, Jared SR Charleston S 2.00m 6-06.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P P P P P O O XXX
5 1153 Noel, Mick JR Citadel 1.95m 6-04.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P P O O XO XXX
5 953 Brown, Devauntay SR Alabama Stat 1.95m 6-04.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P P P O XO XXX
7 1735 Smith, Melvin SO South Caroli 1.90m 6-02.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P P P O XO XXX
8 1447 Alphonse, Wistenly FR Florida Tech 1.90m 6-02.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P P XO O XO XXX
9 1154 Nosbisch, Jackson JR Citadel 1.90m 6-02.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P P P XXO XXO XXX
10 968 Scott, Ronnie FR Alabama Stat 1.85m 6-00.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O P O O XXO XXX
11 1944 Brooks, Darryl FR Webber 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O O O XXX
12 1300 Baker, Marcus SO Edward Water 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P P XO P XXX
13 1583 Lee, Breoni SR Keiser Unive 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XO XO XXX
14 1320 Martin, Darrell SO Edward Water 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P P XXO XXX
15 1885 Godfrey, Corey SO Usc-Beaufort 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O XXX
-- 1192 Finch IV, Richard FR Coastal Caro NH
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P P P XXX
-- 1058 Tyson, Nate FR Campbell NH
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P P P P XXX
-- 954 Buchanan, Maurice JR Alabama Stat NH
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P P P P XXX
Men Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1355 Bullock, James SR Embry-Riddle 4.70m 15-05.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
XXO XO P O XXX
2 1189 Corn, Brinson SR Coastal Caro 4.40m 14-05.25
4.25 4.40 4.55
O XO XXX
3 1185 Botello, Alex FR Coastal Caro 4.40m 14-05.25
4.25 4.40 4.55
O XXO XXX
4 1783 Cashdollar, Daniel NA Unat-Embry-R 4.25m 13-11.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
XO O XXX
5 950 Amisial, Christoph SR Alabama Stat 4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O O XO XXX
6 1371 Lietzau, Zachary JR Embry-Riddle 4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
XO O XO XXX
7 1812 Blessing, Marcus SR Unattached 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O XO XO XXX
8 1785 Contreras, Matt NA Unat-Embry-R 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XO O XXX
9 920 Mosley, Joseph SO Alabama A&M 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
XO XXX
-- 1188 Connell, Zachary FR Coastal Caro NH
4.25
XXX
-- 1823 Farley, Joseph Unattached NH
4.70
XXX
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1704 Allen, Lavon SR Shore AC 7.86m 1.2 25-09.50
FOUL(0.9) 7.86m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3)
2 1846 Morse, Mikese Unattached 7.49m 0.6 24-07.00
6.97m(0.5) 7.13m(1.0) 7.33m(1.5) 7.44m(0.6) 7.49m(0.6) 7.44m(1.5)
3 1076 Drummond, Braxton SR Charleston S 7.48m 1.5 24-06.50
7.48m(1.5) FOUL(2.1)
4 1114 Jackson, Kory SR Chicago Stat 7.14m 2.3 23-05.25
FOUL(2.2) 6.84m(1.4) 7.14m(2.3) ND(0.5) 6.92m(2.3) ND(1.3)
5 1924 Ross, Matthew SR Virginia Uni 7.06m 0.7 23-02.00
7.04m(2.6) 7.03m(1.6) 6.97m(0.9) 6.88m(1.1) 7.06m(0.7) FOUL(1.6)
6 1182 Baker, Deandre FR Coastal Caro 7.02m 1.0 23-00.50
FOUL(2.3) 6.93m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) 7.02m(1.0) 6.90m(1.6) FOUL(1.4)
7 1113 Jackson, Kameron SR Chicago Stat 6.93m 0.3 22-09.00
6.90m(1.7) 6.93m(0.3) 6.72m(2.0) 6.44m(1.0) 6.67m(1.7) 6.60m(2.0)
8 917 Jones, Maurice SR Alabama A&M 6.93m 1.4 22-09.00
FOUL(2.1) 6.93m(1.4) 6.63m(1.9) 6.79m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 6.72m(1.6)
9 1656 Fisher, Daniel FR Methodist 6.81m 2.0 22-04.25
FOUL(1.0) 6.70m(1.5) 6.81m(2.0) 6.42m(1.0) ND(1.2) FOUL(1.7)
10 1735 Smith, Melvin SO South Caroli 6.70m 2.7 21-11.75
6.61m(2.2) 6.70m(2.7) 6.35m(2.6)
11 1587 Williams, Devin FR Keiser Unive 6.40m 1.6 21-00.00
FOUL(2.1) 6.30m(0.9) 6.40m(1.6)
12 1157 Singleton, Devin SO Citadel 6.25m 2.6 20-06.25
6.25m(2.6) ND(2.7) ND(0.9)
13 1057 Swanson, Taylor SO Campbell 6.24m 1.6 20-05.75
FOUL(2.0) 6.10m(2.5) 6.24m(1.6)
14 1578 Fernandez, Carlos SO Keiser Unive 6.23m 0.8 20-05.25
6.03m(1.9) 6.21m(1.5) 6.23m(0.8)
15 1155 Parmely, Byron FR Citadel 6.21m 2.8 20-04.50
6.21m(2.8) FOUL ND(NWI)
16 1058 Tyson, Nate FR Campbell 6.17m 1.0 20-03.00
FOUL 6.17m(1.0) ND(NWI)
17 1583 Lee, Breoni SR Keiser Unive 6.08m 1.1 19-11.50
6.00m(2.0) 6.08m(1.1) ND(NWI)
18 1138 Cuccaro, Tony JR Citadel 6.08m 2.0 19-11.50
FOUL(2.9) 6.08m(2.0) ND(0.9)
19 1607 Johnson, Tollis JR Livingstone 6.05m 1.6 19-10.25
6.05m(1.6) ND(0.5) ND(2.1)
20 1952 Dorce, Jonelson FR Webber 6.00m 1.0 19-08.25
6.00m(1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
21 1324 Saint Fleur, Josue FR Edward Water 5.76m 2.3 18-10.75
5.76m(2.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
22 1460 Lanoue, Matthew FR Florida Tech 5.68m 0.8 18-07.75
FOUL(2.4) ND(2.0) 5.68m(0.8)
23 1297 Allen, Donshea SO Edward Water 5.57m 2.5 18-03.25
5.57m(2.5) FOUL ND(NWI)
24 1266 Jappah, Daniel SR Eagles Elite 5.52m 1.1 18-01.50
5.52m(1.1)
25 1885 Godfrey, Corey SO Usc-Beaufort 5.47m 1.7 17-11.50
5.47m(1.7)
26 1894 White, Vance SR Usc-Beaufort 5.35m 2.1 17-06.75
FOUL ND(NWI) 5.35m(2.1)
27 1308 Fray, TyJuan FR Edward Water 5.29m 2.0 17-04.25
5.29m(2.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
28 1300 Baker, Marcus SO Edward Water 5.11m 2.0 16-09.25
5.11m(2.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
29 1819 Deuschle, Jon Unattached 4.89m 2.5 16-00.50
FOUL(1.8) 4.89m(2.5) FOUL(2.5)
30 1265 Bajamo, Ayooluwa Eagles Elite 4.78m 1.2 15-08.25
4.78m(1.2)
31 1325 Smith, Charles-Edd FR Edward Water 4.73m 1.0 15-06.25
4.73m(1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
32 1944 Brooks, Darryl FR Webber 3.75m 0.5 12-03.75
3.75m(0.5)
33 1320 Martin, Darrell SO Edward Water 3.48m 2.3 11-05.00
3.48m(2.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 1201 Moore, Marquez SO Coastal Caro FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 954 Buchanan, Maurice JR Alabama Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1316 Jacques, Kerson FR Edward Water FOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8)
-- 1196 Johnson, Brandon FR Coastal Caro FOUL
FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.5)
Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1088 Reddick, EJ SR Charleston S 15.31m 1.0 50-02.75
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 14.44m(0.6) 15.31m(1.0) 15.19m(0.8) 15.27m(0.4)
2 1050 Jenkins, Lorne JR Campbell 15.02m 0.5 49-03.50
14.53m(0.9) 15.02m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 14.93m(1.0) FOUL(1.0)
3 1846 Morse, Mikese Unattached 14.58m 1.9 47-10.00
14.36m(1.7) 14.58m(1.9) 14.48m(1.2)
4 1923 Reid, Artneil JR Virginia Uni 14.56m 0.8 47-09.25
14.56m(0.8) 14.31m(1.3) 14.38m(0.4)
5 1924 Ross, Matthew SR Virginia Uni 13.98m 0.9 45-10.50
13.50m(0.8) 13.69m(0.9) 13.98m(0.9)
6 1197 Kinloch, Derrick JR Coastal Caro 13.89m 0.5 45-07.00
FOUL(0.9) 13.89m(0.5) FOUL(1.2)
7 1734 Richards, Tillman SO South Caroli 13.39m 1.2 43-11.25
12.90m(1.4) 13.10m(1.0) 13.39m(1.2) 13.12m(0.8) 12.29m(1.0) 13.17m(0.8)
8 1316 Jacques, Kerson FR Edward Water 12.98m 1.2 42-07.00
FOUL(1.3) 12.24m(0.4) 12.98m(1.2) 12.39m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
9 1952 Dorce, Jonelson FR Webber 12.65m 0.3 41-06.00
12.13m(0.8) 12.65m(0.3) 12.18m(0.6) 12.65m(0.7) 11.91m(0.9) 12.11m(0.9)
10 1155 Parmely, Byron FR Citadel 12.42m 0.7 40-09.00
12.20m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 12.42m(0.7)
11 1324 Saint Fleur, Josue FR Edward Water 12.42m 0.9 40-09.00
12.10m(1.0) 12.17m(0.2) 12.42m(0.9)
12 1138 Cuccaro, Tony JR Citadel 12.39m 1.2 40-07.75
FOUL(0.4) 11.80m(1.1) 12.39m(1.2)
-- 1057 Swanson, Taylor SO Campbell FOUL
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2)
-- 1113 Jackson, Kameron SR Chicago Stat FOUL
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0)
Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1724 Britt, Anthony JR South Caroli 16.33m 53-07.00
14.80m 14.97m 16.33m 15.53m FOUL 15.90m
2 1184 Bolton, Zach SO Coastal Caro 16.32m 53-06.50
15.26m FOUL 15.88m 15.85m 16.32m FOUL
3 1602 Archie, Garland JR Livingstone 15.43m 50-07.50
14.35m 15.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 1143 Freeland, Derrick SO Citadel 15.27m 50-01.25
14.51m 15.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 1451 Delgado, Kevin SO Florida Tech 14.73m 48-04.00
14.01m 14.73m FOUL 14.54m FOUL FOUL
6 955 Byfield, Roshaine SO Alabama Stat 14.30m 46-11.00
13.99m 14.08m 14.21m FOUL 14.28m 14.30m
7 1358 Cullum, Maurice FR Embry-Riddle 14.26m 46-09.50
13.59m 13.86m 14.26m 13.66m 1.37m FOUL
8 1955 Harvin, Dequan FR Webber 13.67m 44-10.25
13.48m 12.75m 13.45m 13.43m 13.67m FOUL
9 1309 Gracia, Stanley FR Edward Water 13.48m 44-02.75
11.66m 12.19m 13.48m 12.42m FOUL 12.59m
10 1459 Knox, Nathan JR Florida Tech 13.15m 43-01.75
13.15m FOUL FOUL
11 910 Bell, Kessy JR Alabama A&M 12.89m 42-03.50
12.11m 12.39m 12.89m
12 1377 Rivera, Luis FR Embry-Riddle 12.87m 42-02.75
12.26m 12.00m 12.87m
13 967 Rhodes, Harry SR Alabama Stat 12.67m 41-07.00
12.51m FOUL 12.67m
14 1109 Catchings, Demetri SR Chicago Stat 12.63m 41-05.25
12.12m 12.15m 12.63m
15 1603 Brown, Jerrod SO Livingstone 12.21m 40-00.75
11.90m FOUL 12.21m
16 1606 Johnson, Kelvin FR Livingstone 12.13m 39-09.75
12.13m 12.13m 12.04m
17 1942 Aird, Frank FR Webber 11.90m 39-00.50
11.90m FOUL FOUL
18 1315 Howard, Herman SO Edward Water 11.57m 37-11.50
11.57m FOUL ND
19 1078 Hammond, Quinlan SO Charleston S 11.42m 37-05.75
11.42m ND FOUL
20 964 Nelson, Marqius FR Alabama Stat 11.13m 36-06.25
11.13m ND ND
21 914 Isaac, Derrick FR Alabama A&M 10.91m 35-09.50
FOUL FOUL 10.91m
22 1487 Colson, Deion SR Fort Valley 10.82m 35-06.00
10.82m FOUL ND
23 1888 Kelley, Chale SO Usc-Beaufort 10.70m 35-01.25
10.70m FOUL FOUL
24 1314 Homme, Fedner FR Edward Water 10.52m 34-06.25
FOUL FOUL 10.52m
25 1911 Brown, Daniel FR Virginia Uni 10.37m 34-00.25
FOUL FOUL 10.37m
26 1117 Sira, Giovanni FR Chicago Stat 10.31m 33-10.00
10.31m ND FOUL
27 1306 Everett, Noah SO Edward Water 10.13m 33-03.00
FOUL 10.13m ND
28 1321 Meggie, Linton FR Edward Water 9.68m 31-09.25
9.68m ND ND
29 1083 Minter, Dontae JR Charleston S 9.59m 31-05.75
FOUL 9.59m FOUL
30 1082 Junious, Josh SO Charleston S 9.54m 31-03.75
FOUL FOUL 9.54m
31 1366 Haynes, Michael SO Embry-Riddle 9.38m 30-09.25
FOUL FOUL 9.38m
32 1604 Browning, Erik FR Livingstone 9.29m 30-05.75
FOUL 9.29m ND
33 1892 Tanner, Joseph SR Usc-Beaufort 9.25m 30-04.25
FOUL FOUL 9.25m
34 1883 Durst, Tyler JR Usc-Beaufort 7.90m 25-11.00
FOUL FOUL 7.90m
-- 1200 Moore, Kieran FR Coastal Caro FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1457 Keith, Garrett JR Florida Tech FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1084 Moore, Jacob JR Charleston S FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1725 Britt, Roderick SO South Caroli FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1191 Edwards, Devontaye FR Coastal Caro 52.80m 173-03
FOUL 52.80m FOUL 50.11m FOUL 47.68m
2 1724 Britt, Anthony JR South Caroli 48.18m 158-01
FOUL 46.45m 44.01m 42.12m FOUL 48.18m
3 955 Byfield, Roshaine SO Alabama Stat 46.72m 153-03
46.72m FOUL FOUL 45.00m FOUL FOUL
4 1459 Knox, Nathan JR Florida Tech 46.02m 151-00
45.24m FOUL FOUL 45.43m FOUL 46.02m
5 1377 Rivera, Luis FR Embry-Riddle 43.98m 144-03
FOUL 42.01m 41.30m 43.53m 43.98m 43.15m
6 1199 Minor, Ryan SR Coastal Caro 43.89m 144-00
42.92m 43.89m FOUL 42.72m FOUL FOUL
7 1587 Williams, Devin FR Keiser Unive 43.49m 142-08
FOUL FOUL 43.03m FOUL 40.40m 43.49m
8 1200 Moore, Kieran FR Coastal Caro 42.57m 139-08
FOUL 39.92m 42.57m 42.22m FOUL FOUL
9 1602 Archie, Garland JR Livingstone 42.16m 138-04
41.26m 37.05m 40.15m 38.43m 37.48m 42.16m
10 1725 Britt, Roderick SO South Caroli 41.09m 134-10
41.05m FOUL 41.09m
11 964 Nelson, Marqius FR Alabama Stat 40.54m 133-00
40.54m 39.51m 39.13m
12 1184 Bolton, Zach SO Coastal Caro 40.19m 131-10
FOUL FOUL 40.19m
13 1146 Jackson, Amos SO Citadel 40.12m 131-07
FOUL 40.12m FOUL
14 1084 Moore, Jacob JR Charleston S 39.85m 130-09
38.90m 39.85m FOUL
15 967 Rhodes, Harry SR Alabama Stat 38.86m 127-06
38.86m FOUL FOUL
16 1137 Bertrand, Richard JR Citadel 38.64m 126-09
FOUL 37.18m 38.64m
17 1911 Brown, Daniel FR Virginia Uni 36.62m 120-02
FOUL 36.62m FOUL
18 1451 Delgado, Kevin SO Florida Tech 36.17m 118-08
FOUL 36.17m FOUL
19 1457 Keith, Garrett JR Florida Tech 34.33m 112-07
34.33m FOUL FOUL
20 1603 Brown, Jerrod SO Livingstone 31.14m 102-02
31.14m FOUL FOUL
21 1819 Deuschle, Jon Unattached 31.06m 101-11
31.06m FOUL FOUL
22 1606 Johnson, Kelvin FR Livingstone 29.42m 96-06
29.42m FOUL FOUL
23 910 Bell, Kessy JR Alabama A&M 27.12m 89-00
27.12m FOUL FOUL
-- 1728 Frierson, Jerrell SR South Caroli FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1085 Moore, Jake FR Charleston S FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1117 Sira, Giovanni FR Chicago Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1199 Minor, Ryan SR Coastal Caro 59.30m 194-07
59.29m 55.99m 59.30m 57.76m 57.05m 58.83m
2 1143 Freeland, Derrick SO Citadel 50.24m 164-10
FOUL 47.11m 48.22m 50.24m FOUL FOUL
3 1184 Bolton, Zach SO Coastal Caro 49.10m 161-01
46.83m 46.62m 48.66m 46.30m 46.74m 49.10m
4 1084 Moore, Jacob JR Charleston S 48.66m 159-08
44.51m FOUL 48.53m 46.37m 47.23m 48.66m
5 1200 Moore, Kieran FR Coastal Caro 48.27m 158-04
FOUL 47.57m FOUL 47.76m 45.13m 48.27m
6 1470 Taft, Austin SO Florida Tech 47.53m 155-11
FOUL FOUL 42.41m 47.50m 47.53m FOUL
7 1462 Maloney, Phil SR Florida Tech 46.66m 153-01
44.10m FOUL FOUL 43.09m 45.59m 46.66m
8 1146 Jackson, Amos SO Citadel 42.24m 138-07
38.28m FOUL 42.24m 40.93m 39.93m 39.71m
9 955 Byfield, Roshaine SO Alabama Stat 42.16m 138-04
42.16m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
10 967 Rhodes, Harry SR Alabama Stat 41.53m 136-03
41.53m 39.49m FOUL
11 1136 Andrews, Danny FR Citadel 40.85m 134-00
40.64m 38.50m 40.85m
12 910 Bell, Kessy JR Alabama A&M 40.80m 133-10
FOUL 38.12m 40.80m
13 964 Nelson, Marqius FR Alabama Stat 38.95m 127-09
37.75m 37.99m 38.95m
14 1358 Cullum, Maurice FR Embry-Riddle 38.00m 124-08
FOUL 38.00m FOUL
15 1366 Haynes, Michael SO Embry-Riddle 36.68m 120-04
36.68m 35.58m FOUL
16 1377 Rivera, Luis FR Embry-Riddle 36.65m 120-03
FOUL 33.28m 36.65m
17 1724 Britt, Anthony JR South Caroli 33.90m 111-03
FOUL FOUL 33.90m
18 1728 Frierson, Jerrell SR South Caroli 32.72m 107-04
32.72m FOUL FOUL
19 1892 Tanner, Joseph SR Usc-Beaufort 31.52m 103-05
FOUL 31.52m FOUL
20 1321 Meggie, Linton FR Edward Water 28.58m 93-09
FOUL 28.58m FOUL
21 1315 Howard, Herman SO Edward Water 27.80m 91-02
FOUL 27.80m FOUL
22 1955 Harvin, Dequan FR Webber 25.57m 83-11
FOUL 25.57m FOUL
23 1883 Durst, Tyler JR Usc-Beaufort 24.60m 80-08
24.60m FOUL FOUL
24 1942 Aird, Frank FR Webber 23.93m 78-06
FOUL 23.93m FOUL
25 1888 Kelley, Chale SO Usc-Beaufort 23.73m 77-10
FOUL FOUL 23.73m
26 1314 Homme, Fedner FR Edward Water 21.48m 70-06
FOUL 21.48m FOUL
27 1310 Graham, Antonie FR Edward Water 17.51m 57-05
FOUL 17.51m PASS
28 1309 Gracia, Stanley FR Edward Water 14.75m 48-05
FOUL 14.75m PASS
-- 1306 Everett, Noah SO Edward Water FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- 1141 Fernandez, Michael FR Citadel FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1725 Britt, Roderick SO South Caroli FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1186 Castellani, Robert SO Coastal Caro 60.28m 197-09
56.93m 60.28m 57.21m 58.99m 58.00m 58.28m
2 1151 Miller, Griffin SO Citadel 54.39m 178-05
51.78m 54.39m 52.41m FOUL 51.02m 50.14m
3 1210 Wilde, Cody FR Coastal Caro 53.39m 175-02
53.39m FOUL FOUL 52.51m FOUL FOUL
4 1587 Williams, Devin FR Keiser Unive 52.47m 172-02
46.37m 45.46m FOUL FOUL 52.47m FOUL
5 1145 Hatler, Charlie FR Citadel 47.74m 156-07
47.56m 47.74m 46.51m 46.04m 43.64m 43.16m
6 917 Jones, Maurice SR Alabama A&M 45.98m 150-10
39.02m 37.03m 45.98m 42.30m 41.08m 42.58m
7 1470 Taft, Austin SO Florida Tech 44.33m 145-05
38.66m 43.11m 44.33m
8 1732 McReynolds, Jeffre FR South Caroli 41.02m 134-07
32.08m 36.46m 41.02m
9 964 Nelson, Marqius FR Alabama Stat 39.82m 130-08
37.61m FOUL 39.82m
10 1377 Rivera, Luis FR Embry-Riddle 39.80m 130-07
39.80m FOUL FOUL
11 1448 Berger, Thaddeus SR Florida Tech 38.75m 127-01
35.27m 38.75m FOUL
12 1819 Deuschle, Jon Unattached 37.26m 122-03
36.85m 37.26m FOUL
13 922 Palmer-Tesema, Yan SO Alabama A&M 31.65m 103-10
31.65m FOUL FOUL
14 920 Mosley, Joseph SO Alabama A&M 28.56m 93-08
28.56m FOUL FOUL
15 1579 Gonzalez, Miguel JR Keiser Unive 24.03m 78-10
FOUL 24.03m FOUL
-- 1726 Cameron, Will SO South Caroli FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·4707 views
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Show 6 more
Hashtags#unf #distancepreps
|